2016 Southern enduro Rd1 – Milland – Rider start times – Updated

No. Name Club/Sponsor Category Start Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4
1 Tobias Pantling Orange | Mojo | Hope | Zyro PRO (Mens) 11:45:00 12:05:00 12:23:00 12:41:00 13:03:00
2 Oli Carter Ride.io | USE | Nutrixxion PRO (Mens) 11:45:30 12:05:30 12:23:30 12:41:30 13:03:30
3 Ruairi Phelan Bike Soup PRO (Mens) 11:46:00 12:06:00 12:24:00 12:42:00 13:04:00
4 Tom Parker Bird Cycleworks PRO (Mens) 11:46:30 12:06:30 12:24:30 12:42:30 13:04:30
5 Chris Doney Bird Cycleworks PRO (Mens) 11:47:00 12:07:00 12:25:00 12:43:00 13:05:00
6 Rob Francis PRO (Mens) 11:47:30 12:07:30 12:25:30 12:43:30 13:05:30
7 Laurie Arthur Morvelo PRO (Mens) 11:48:00 12:08:00 12:26:00 12:44:00 13:06:00
8 Benjamin Marks Cycleworks PRO (Mens) 11:48:30 12:08:30 12:26:30 12:44:30 13:06:30
9 Dan Maxey Solent Cycles PRO (Mens) 11:49:00 12:09:00 12:27:00 12:45:00 13:07:00
10 Dan Sibbick Sussed Out Suspension SPORT (Senior) 11:49:30 12:09:30 12:27:30 12:45:30 13:07:30
11 Jack Malone SPORT (Senior) 11:50:00 12:10:00 12:28:00 12:46:00 13:08:00
12 Steven Atkinson Brighton MTB SPORT (Senior) 11:50:30 12:10:30 12:28:30 12:46:30 13:08:30
13 Sean Ballard Whisper Bikes Race Team SPORT (Senior) 11:51:00 12:11:00 12:29:00 12:47:00 13:09:00
14 Ryan Humphreys SuperFreakRacing SPORT (Senior) 11:51:30 12:11:30 12:29:30 12:47:30 13:09:30
15 Daryl Biles Foot Out Flat Out SPORT (Senior) 11:52:00 12:12:00 12:30:00 12:48:00 13:10:00
16 Simon long Foot Out Flat Out SPORT (Senior) 11:52:30 12:12:30 12:30:30 12:48:30 13:10:30
17 Callum Morris Foot Out Flat Out SPORT (Senior) 11:53:00 12:13:00 12:31:00 12:49:00 13:11:00
18 Chris Robson Foot Out Flat Out SPORT (Senior) 11:53:30 12:13:30 12:31:30 12:49:30 13:11:30
19 Sam Potter SPORT (Senior) 11:54:00 12:14:00 12:32:00 12:50:00 13:12:00
20 Edd Jenner SPORT (Senior) 11:54:30 12:14:30 12:32:30 12:50:30 13:12:30
21 Ed Parsons SPORT (Senior) 11:55:00 12:15:00 12:33:00 12:51:00 13:13:00
22 William Askew SPORT (Senior) 11:55:30 12:15:30 12:33:30 12:51:30 13:13:30
23 Chris Allen SPORT (Senior) 11:56:00 12:16:00 12:34:00 12:52:00 13:14:00
24 Jake Beach SPORT (Senior) 11:56:30 12:16:30 12:34:30 12:52:30 13:14:30
25 Peter Sanger Super Freak Racing SPORT (Senior) 11:57:00 12:17:00 12:35:00 12:53:00 13:15:00
26 Alexander Pink SPORT (Senior) 11:57:30 12:17:30 12:35:30 12:53:30 13:15:30
27 Tom Sharpe 333 enduro SPORT (Senior) 11:58:00 12:18:00 12:36:00 12:54:00 13:16:00
28 Jonathan Smith Team Manball Enduro Racing SPORT (Senior) 11:58:30 12:18:30 12:36:30 12:54:30 13:16:30
29 Matt trollen SPORT (Senior) 11:59:00 12:19:00 12:37:00 12:55:00 13:17:00
30 Sean Quail Krumbs SPORT (Senior) 11:59:30 12:19:30 12:37:30 12:55:30 13:17:30
31 Adam Cornwell Krumbs SPORT (Senior) 12:00:00 12:20:00 12:38:00 12:56:00 13:18:00
32 Phil Gray SPORT (Senior) 12:00:30 12:20:30 12:38:30 12:56:30 13:18:30
33 Mark McGee Together We Ride SPORT (Senior) 12:01:00 12:21:00 12:39:00 12:57:00 13:19:00
34 Charles Loughlin C&P SPORT (Senior) 12:01:30 12:21:30 12:39:30 12:57:30 13:19:30
35 Pete Naylor C&P SPORT (Senior) 12:02:00 12:22:00 12:40:00 12:58:00 13:20:00
40 Tomas Kupstys Bird Cycleworks SPORT (MASTERS) 12:04:30 12:24:30 12:42:30 13:00:30 13:22:30
41 Mark Baker Hargroves Cycles Enduro Team SPORT (MASTERS) 12:05:00 12:25:00 12:43:00 13:01:00 13:23:00
42 Paul Marsden SPORT (MASTERS) 12:05:30 12:25:30 12:43:30 13:01:30 13:23:30
44 Joe Manz SPORT (MASTERS) 12:06:30 12:26:30 12:44:30 13:02:30 13:24:30
45 michael harrison Tamed Earth Bikes SPORT (MASTERS) 12:07:00 12:27:00 12:45:00 13:03:00 13:25:00
46 Charlie Smith SPORT (MASTERS) 12:07:30 12:27:30 12:45:30 13:03:30 13:25:30
47 Neil Smithson SPORT (MASTERS) 12:08:00 12:28:00 12:46:00 13:04:00 13:26:00
48 Darren Alford DC Cycles SPORT (MASTERS) 12:08:30 12:28:30 12:46:30 13:04:30 13:26:30
49 Chris Archer Bournemouth Cycleworks SPORT (MASTERS) 12:09:00 12:29:00 12:47:00 13:05:00 13:27:00
50 Steve Atkins Bournemouth Cycleworks SPORT (MASTERS) 12:09:30 12:29:30 12:47:30 13:05:30 13:27:30
51 Marc McHale Bournemouth Cycleworks SPORT (MASTERS) 12:10:00 12:30:00 12:48:00 13:06:00 13:28:00
52 Leighton Jones SPORT (MASTERS) 12:10:30 12:30:30 12:48:30 13:06:30 13:28:30
53 Ben Bailey East Sussex Fire Rescue Service SPORT (MASTERS) 12:11:00 12:31:00 12:49:00 13:07:00 13:29:00
54 Richard Tilley Artillery.TV SPORT (MASTERS) 12:11:30 12:31:30 12:49:30 13:07:30 13:29:30
55 David Elley SPORT (MASTERS) 12:12:00 12:32:00 12:50:00 13:08:00 13:30:00
56 James Evans PedalOn.co.uk SPORT (MASTERS) 12:12:30 12:32:30 12:50:30 13:08:30 13:30:30
57 Linden Farrow SPORT (MASTERS) 12:13:00 12:33:00 12:51:00 13:09:00 13:31:00
58 Ben Prince SPORT (MASTERS) 12:13:30 12:33:30 12:51:30 13:09:30 13:31:30
59 Liam Tyrrell Surreyhills Suspension SPORT (MASTERS) 12:14:00 12:34:00 12:52:00 13:10:00 13:32:00
60 Chris Jones Saddle Skedaddle SPORT (MASTERS) 12:14:30 12:34:30 12:52:30 13:10:30 13:32:30
61 Marco Guerreiro Brighton MTB SPORT (MASTERS) 12:15:00 12:35:00 12:53:00 13:11:00 13:33:00
62 David Bishop Brighton MTB SPORT (MASTERS) 12:15:30 12:35:30 12:53:30 13:11:30 13:33:30
63 Rob Gutteridge Brighton MTB SPORT (MASTERS) 12:16:00 12:36:00 12:54:00 13:12:00 13:34:00
64 Aron Kennedy Brighton MTB SPORT (MASTERS) 12:16:30 12:36:30 12:54:30 13:12:30 13:34:30
65 Simon Brealey SPORT (MASTERS) 12:17:00 12:37:00 12:55:00 13:13:00 13:35:00
66 Mark Brooks GTR SPORT (MASTERS) 12:17:30 12:37:30 12:55:30 13:13:30 13:35:30
67 Matthew Van Der Schans Pedal-worx SPORT (MASTERS) 12:18:00 12:38:00 12:56:00 13:14:00 13:36:00
68 Mattie Pugh SPORT (MASTERS) 12:18:30 12:38:30 12:56:30 13:14:30 13:36:30
69 Ben Scammels SPORT (MASTERS) 12:19:00 12:39:00 12:57:00 13:15:00 13:37:00
70 Aaron Phethean SPORT (MASTERS) 12:19:30 12:39:30 12:57:30 13:15:30 13:37:30
71 James Robinson Swinley Bike Hub Team SPORT (MASTERS) 12:20:00 12:40:00 12:58:00 13:16:00 13:38:00
72 Chris Charles Gravity Project SPORT (MASTERS) 12:20:30 12:40:30 12:58:30 13:16:30 13:38:30
73 Martin Wood Gravity Project SPORT (MASTERS) 12:21:00 12:41:00 12:59:00 13:17:00 13:39:00
74 Jors Opperman Whisper Bikes Race Team SPORT (MASTERS) 12:21:30 12:41:30 12:59:30 13:17:30 13:39:30
75 Francios Demaux Whisper Bikes Race Team SPORT (MASTERS) 12:22:00 12:42:00 13:00:00 13:18:00 13:40:00
76 Will Thomas Sussed Out Suspension SPORT (MASTERS) 12:22:30 12:42:30 13:00:30 13:18:30 13:40:30
77 Toby Thomas Sussed Out Suspension SPORT (MASTERS) 12:23:00 12:43:00 13:01:00 13:19:00 13:41:00
78 Justin Baker SPORT (MASTERS) 12:23:30 12:43:30 13:01:30 13:19:30 13:41:30
79 Simon Burleigh SPORT (MASTERS) 12:24:00 12:44:00 13:02:00 13:20:00 13:42:00
80 adam hall SPORT (MASTERS) 12:24:30 12:44:30 13:02:30 13:20:30 13:42:30
81 Tom mayhew SPORT (MASTERS) 12:25:00 12:45:00 13:03:00 13:21:00 13:43:00
82 Stuart Ross SPORT (MASTERS) 12:25:30 12:45:30 13:03:30 13:21:30 13:43:30
83 Chris Scullard SPORT (MASTERS) 12:26:00 12:46:00 13:04:00 13:22:00 13:44:00
84 Stuart Ross Foot Out Flat Out SPORT (MASTERS) 12:26:30 12:46:30 13:04:30 13:22:30 13:44:30
85 Paul Ballantyne SPORT (MASTERS) 12:27:00 12:47:00 13:05:00 13:23:00 13:45:00
86 Andy Cornelius Shamb SPORT (MASTERS) 12:27:30 12:47:30 13:05:30 13:23:30 13:45:30
87 Pete Manuel SPORT (MASTERS) 12:28:00 12:48:00 13:06:00 13:24:00 13:46:00
88 Paul Mooney SPORT (MASTERS) 12:28:30 12:48:30 13:06:30 13:24:30 13:46:30
89 Kai Wiggins SPORT (MASTERS) 12:29:00 12:49:00 13:07:00 13:25:00 13:47:00
90 Travis Taylor SPORT (MASTERS) 12:29:30 12:49:30 13:07:30 13:25:30 13:47:30
91 Andrew White SPORT (MASTERS) 12:30:00 12:50:00 13:08:00 13:26:00 13:48:00
92 Thomas Willcocks Weekend Warriors SPORT (MASTERS) 12:30:30 12:50:30 13:08:30 13:26:30 13:48:30
93 Jonathan Stevens SPORT (MASTERS) 12:31:00 12:51:00 13:09:00 13:27:00 13:49:00
94 Benjamin Thomas Biggs Cake & Cogs Enduro Club SPORT (MASTERS) 12:31:30 12:51:30 13:09:30 13:27:30 13:49:30
95 Chris stewart SPORT (MASTERS) 12:32:00 12:52:00 13:10:00 13:28:00 13:50:00
96 Paul Whitlock SPORT (MASTERS) 12:32:30 12:52:30 13:10:30 13:28:30 13:50:30
97 Matthew Bailey RivieraBike SPORT (MASTERS) 12:33:00 12:53:00 13:11:00 13:29:00 13:51:00
98 Laurence Newland SPORT (MASTERS) 12:33:30 12:53:30 13:11:30 13:29:30 13:51:30
99 Marc Fox SPORT (MASTERS) 12:34:00 12:54:00 13:12:00 13:30:00 13:52:00
104 Tony Wilson SPORT (Veteran) 12:36:30 12:56:30 13:14:30 13:32:30 13:54:30
105 Shaun Martin Robinson CJ Hampshire SPORT (Veteran) 12:37:00 12:57:00 13:15:00 13:33:00 13:55:00
106 mark Somerville CJ Hampshire SPORT (Veteran) 12:37:30 12:57:30 13:15:30 13:33:30 13:55:30
107 Andrew Webb Redlands Rams SPORT (Veteran) 12:38:00 12:58:00 13:16:00 13:34:00 13:56:00
108 Nick Morrish Redlands Rams SPORT (Veteran) 12:38:30 12:58:30 13:16:30 13:34:30 13:56:30
109 Mike Wingrave Redlands Rams SPORT (Veteran) 12:39:00 12:59:00 13:17:00 13:35:00 13:57:00
110 Graham Goodyear Gravity Project SPORT (Veteran) 12:39:30 12:59:30 13:17:30 13:35:30 13:57:30
111 Russell Mears Gravity Project SPORT (Veteran) 12:40:00 13:00:00 13:18:00 13:36:00 13:58:00
112 Paul Longman Team PPG SPORT (Veteran) 12:40:30 13:00:30 13:18:30 13:36:30 13:58:30
113 Roki Read Team PPG SPORT (Veteran) 12:41:00 13:01:00 13:19:00 13:37:00 13:59:00
114 Neil Delafield UK Enduro Series SPORT (Veteran) 12:41:30 13:01:30 13:19:30 13:37:30 13:59:30
115 Simon Coventry Hargroves Cycles Enduro Team SPORT (Veteran) 12:42:00 13:02:00 13:20:00 13:38:00 14:00:00
116 Gavin Thornton SPORT (Veteran) 12:42:30 13:02:30 13:20:30 13:38:30 14:00:30
117 cornelius Salgado-Nacke SPORT (Veteran) 12:43:00 13:03:00 13:21:00 13:39:00 14:01:00
118 Jason Ferreira Whisper Bikes Race Team SPORT (Veteran) 12:43:30 13:03:30 13:21:30 13:39:30 14:01:30
119 Russell Cosh Swinley Bike Hub Team SPORT (Veteran) 12:44:00 13:04:00 13:22:00 13:40:00 14:02:00
120 Matt Hall SPORT (Veteran) 12:44:30 13:04:30 13:22:30 13:40:30 14:02:30
121 Chris Lewis SPORT (Veteran) 12:45:00 13:05:00 13:23:00 13:41:00 14:03:00
122 cornelius Salgado-Nacke SPORT (Veteran) 12:45:30 13:05:30 13:23:30 13:41:30 14:03:30
123 Simon Burchett SPORT (Veteran) 12:46:00 13:06:00 13:24:00 13:42:00 14:04:00
124 Ian Butcher Musn’t grumble SPORT (Veteran) 12:46:30 13:06:30 13:24:30 13:42:30 14:04:30
125 Aidan sampson Musn’t grumble SPORT (Veteran) 12:47:00 13:07:00 13:25:00 13:43:00 14:05:00
126 Dale Thornton SPORT (Veteran) 12:47:30 13:07:30 13:25:30 13:43:30 14:05:30
127 Simon Whitfield Tilford Ladyboys SPORT (Veteran) 12:48:00 13:08:00 13:26:00 13:44:00 14:06:00
128 anthony simon Dunne Tilford Ladyboys SPORT (Veteran) 12:48:30 13:08:30 13:26:30 13:44:30 14:06:30
129 Dean Masterton Foot Out Flat Out SPORT (Veteran) 12:49:00 13:09:00 13:27:00 13:45:00 14:07:00
130 Richard Gilbert HGP SPORT (Veteran) 12:49:30 13:09:30 13:27:30 13:45:30 14:07:30
131 Paul Hunt HGP SPORT (Veteran) 12:50:00 13:10:00 13:28:00 13:46:00 14:08:00
132 Matt perry HGP SPORT (Veteran) 12:50:30 13:10:30 13:28:30 13:46:30 14:08:30
133 Gareth Marriott SPORT (Veteran) 12:51:00 13:11:00 13:29:00 13:47:00 14:09:00
134 David Greenyer SPORT (Veteran) 12:51:30 13:11:30 13:29:30 13:47:30 14:09:30
135 Matt Clark SPORT (Veteran) 12:52:00 13:12:00 13:30:00 13:48:00 14:10:00
136 mark cosens SPORT (Veteran) 12:52:30 13:12:30 13:30:30 13:48:30 14:10:30
137 Bradley Briggs SPORT (Veteran) 12:53:00 13:13:00 13:31:00 13:49:00 14:11:00
138 Leigh Babbage SPORT (Veteran) 12:53:30 13:13:30 13:31:30 13:49:30 14:11:30
139 Martin Beach SPORT (Veteran) 12:54:00 13:14:00 13:32:00 13:50:00 14:12:00
140 Rob Double SPORT (Veteran) 12:54:30 13:14:30 13:32:30 13:50:30 14:12:30
141 Regis JACQUEMIN SPORT (Veteran) 12:55:00 13:15:00 13:33:00 13:51:00 14:13:00
142 Mark Patterson SPORT (Veteran) 12:55:30 13:15:30 13:33:30 13:51:30 14:13:30
143 Guy Powell SPORT (Veteran) 12:56:00 13:16:00 13:34:00 13:52:00 14:14:00
144 Jason Robinson Four4th Lights SPORT (Veteran) 12:56:30 13:16:30 13:34:30 13:52:30 14:14:30
145 Dean Masterton SPORT (Veteran) 12:57:00 13:17:00 13:35:00 13:53:00 14:15:00
146 Richard Saunders SPORT (Veteran) 12:57:30 13:17:30 13:35:30 13:53:30 14:15:30
147 Matthew Vezey Team manball enduro racing SPORT (Veteran) 12:58:00 13:18:00 13:36:00 13:54:00 14:16:00
148 Mark Whitlock SPORT (Veteran) 12:58:30 13:18:30 13:36:30 13:54:30 14:16:30
149 Craig Macklin SPORT (Veteran) 12:59:00 13:19:00 13:37:00 13:55:00 14:17:00
150 Paul Turrell Team Land of Mud and Glory SPORT (Veteran) 12:59:30 13:19:30 13:37:30 13:55:30 14:17:30
151 ‎Mark Geard Sussed Out Suspension SPORT (Veteran) 13:00:00 13:20:00 13:38:00 13:56:00 14:18:00
152 Matthew pratley Weekend warriors SPORT (Veteran) 13:00:30 13:20:30 13:38:30 13:56:30 14:18:30
153 Andi Crellin Weekend Warriors SPORT (Veteran) 13:01:00 13:21:00 13:39:00 13:57:00 14:19:00
154 Dave Parker SPORT (Veteran) 13:01:30 13:21:30 13:39:30 13:57:30 14:19:30
155 Mark Golding 333 Enduro SPORT (Veteran) 13:02:00 13:22:00 13:40:00 13:58:00 14:20:00
156 Kevin Ollett Colchester Clunkers SPORT (Veteran) 13:02:30 13:22:30 13:40:30 13:58:30 14:20:30
157 Marc tarron pedler SPORT (Veteran) 13:03:00 13:23:00 13:41:00 13:59:00 14:21:00
158 Chris Seaward Colchester Clunkers SPORT (Veteran) 13:03:30 13:23:30 13:41:30 13:59:30 14:21:30
159 Sam Dalziel SPORT (Veteran) 13:04:00 13:24:00 13:42:00 14:00:00 14:22:00
164 Jamie Marshall technophobe.tv SPORT (Super Veteran) 13:06:30 13:26:30 13:44:30 14:02:30 14:24:30
165 Phil Payter Team PPG SPORT (Super Veteran) 13:07:00 13:27:00 13:45:00 14:03:00 14:25:00
166 Alex Cameron SPORT (Super Veteran) 13:07:30 13:27:30 13:45:30 14:03:30 14:25:30
167 mark twist SPORT (Super Veteran) 13:08:00 13:28:00 13:46:00 14:04:00 14:26:00
168 Simon Lancaster SPORT (Super Veteran) 13:08:30 13:28:30 13:46:30 14:04:30 14:26:30
169 Guy Sellwood SPORT (Super Veteran) 13:09:00 13:29:00 13:47:00 14:05:00 14:27:00
170 Lawrence Curzon SPORT (Super Veteran) 13:09:30 13:29:30 13:47:30 14:05:30 14:27:30
172 Nigel Luckett DB4DNF SPORT (Super Veteran) 13:10:30 13:30:30 13:48:30 14:06:30 14:28:30
173 steve woodcraft SPORT (Super Veteran) 13:11:00 13:31:00 13:49:00 14:07:00 14:29:00
174 Chris Parker Kreek Racing Team SPORT (Super Veteran) 13:11:30 13:31:30 13:49:30 14:07:30 14:29:30
175 Ian Robertson SPORT (Super Veteran) 13:12:00 13:32:00 13:50:00 14:08:00 14:30:00
176 Simon Roberts SPORT (Super Veteran) 13:12:30 13:32:30 13:50:30 14:08:30 14:30:30
177 Martin Higham SPORT (Super Veteran) 13:13:00 13:33:00 13:51:00 14:09:00 14:31:00
182 Charles Griffith Bird Cycleworks U18 13:15:30 13:35:30 13:53:30 14:11:30 14:33:30
183 Henrik Jensen U18 13:16:00 13:36:00 13:54:00 14:12:00 14:34:00
184 Jack Davies U18 13:16:30 13:36:30 13:54:30 14:12:30 14:34:30
185 Max Holland Factory Riders Association U18 13:17:00 13:37:00 13:55:00 14:13:00 14:35:00
186 Nicholas Marshall-Turner Factory Riders Association U18 13:17:30 13:37:30 13:55:30 14:13:30 14:35:30
187 William Gadsby U18 13:18:00 13:38:00 13:56:00 14:14:00 14:36:00
188 William Smith U18 13:18:30 13:38:30 13:56:30 14:14:30 14:36:30
189 Alex Steward Kreek Racing Team U18 13:19:00 13:39:00 13:57:00 14:15:00 14:37:00
190 Rob Smith Kreek Racing Team U18 13:19:30 13:39:30 13:57:30 14:15:30 14:37:30
191 Joe Parker Kreek Racing Team U18 13:20:00 13:40:00 13:58:00 14:16:00 14:38:00
192 Kai Greenaway U18 13:20:30 13:40:30 13:58:30 14:16:30 14:38:30
193 Charlie Stent U18 13:21:00 13:41:00 13:59:00 14:17:00 14:39:00
194 William Gadsby U18 13:21:30 13:41:30 13:59:30 14:17:30 14:39:30
195 William Leleu U18 13:22:00 13:42:00 14:00:00 14:18:00 14:40:00
196 James Honan U18 13:22:30 13:42:30 14:00:30 14:18:30 14:40:30
197 Max Hamdi Orbit mtb U18 13:23:00 13:43:00 14:01:00 14:19:00 14:41:00
198 Josh Cutts Bird Cycleworks U18 13:23:30 13:43:30 14:01:30 14:19:30 14:41:30
204 Chris Ryan HARDTAIL 13:26:30 13:46:30 14:04:30 14:22:30 14:44:30
205 Jack Wild HARDTAIL 13:27:00 13:47:00 14:05:00 14:23:00 14:45:00
206 Mark Hemmings Cake & Cogs Enduro Club HARDTAIL 13:27:30 13:47:30 14:05:30 14:23:30 14:45:30
207 Ed martin Whisper Bikes Race Team HARDTAIL 13:28:00 13:48:00 14:06:00 14:24:00 14:46:00
208 Will Marshall Swinley Bike Hub Team HARDTAIL 13:28:30 13:48:30 14:06:30 14:24:30 14:46:30
209 Roger Pallister HARDTAIL 13:29:00 13:49:00 14:07:00 14:25:00 14:47:00
210 Sean Cull HARDTAIL 13:29:30 13:49:30 14:07:30 14:25:30 14:47:30
211 Matt Cole HARDTAIL 13:30:00 13:50:00 14:08:00 14:26:00 14:48:00
212 Alexander Claber Brighton MTB HARDTAIL 13:30:30 13:50:30 14:08:30 14:26:30 14:48:30
213 Richard Eaves Mud Monkeys HARDTAIL 13:31:00 13:51:00 14:09:00 14:27:00 14:49:00
214  SCOTT CORDY Team Pedal Addiction Cycles HARDTAIL 13:31:30 13:51:30 14:09:30 14:27:30 14:49:30
215 Mark Harris HARDTAIL 13:32:00 13:52:00 14:10:00 14:28:00 14:50:00
216 Alistair James HARDTAIL 13:32:30 13:52:30 14:10:30 14:28:30 14:50:30
219 Francie Arthur Morvelo WOMEN 13:34:00 13:54:00 14:12:00 14:30:00 14:52:00
220 Jo Ponting WOMEN 13:34:30 13:54:30 14:12:30 14:30:30 14:52:30
221 Lisa Haycock WOMEN 13:35:00 13:55:00 14:13:00 14:31:00 14:53:00
222 Louise Robinson XCracer.com WOMEN 13:35:30 13:55:30 14:13:30 14:31:30 14:53:30
223 Anna Waite BoB WOMEN 13:36:00 13:56:00 14:14:00 14:32:00 14:54:00
224 Adel Tyson-Bloor Cannondale Girls WOMEN 13:36:30 13:56:30 14:14:30 14:32:30 14:54:30
225 Zoe Loughlin WOMEN 13:37:00 13:57:00 14:15:00 14:33:00 14:55:00
226 Sarah Wiltshire WOMEN 13:37:30 13:57:30 14:15:30 14:33:30 14:55:30
227 Susie Ogden WOMEN 13:38:00 13:58:00 14:16:00 14:34:00 14:56:00
228 Natasha Litherland Saddle Skedaddle WOMEN 13:38:30 13:58:30 14:16:30 14:34:30 14:56:30
232 Stephan Fowler TFIT FUN (Mens) 13:40:30 14:00:30 14:18:30 14:36:30 14:58:30
233 Tom ogden FUN (Mens) 13:41:00 14:01:00 14:19:00 14:37:00 14:59:00
234 Gary hicks DB4DNF FUN (Mens) 13:41:30 14:01:30 14:19:30 14:37:30 14:59:30
235 Pete coombes Team bean FUN (Mens) 13:42:00 14:02:00 14:20:00 14:38:00 15:00:00
236 simon fludder Team Bean FUN (Mens) 13:42:30 14:02:30 14:20:30 14:38:30 15:00:30
237 Ben Moorey Team Bean FUN (Mens) 13:43:00 14:03:00 14:21:00 14:39:00 15:01:00
238 Alan Sanderson QECP Collective FUN (Mens) 13:43:30 14:03:30 14:21:30 14:39:30 15:01:30
239 Jamie East FUN (Mens) 13:44:00 14:04:00 14:22:00 14:40:00 15:02:00
240 Stephen Fenner Dirty Rascals FUN (Mens) 13:44:30 14:04:30 14:22:30 14:40:30 15:02:30
241 Richard Gilbert FUN (Mens) 13:45:00 14:05:00 14:23:00 14:41:00 15:03:00
242 Ian Sutton FUN (Mens) 13:45:30 14:05:30 14:23:30 14:41:30 15:03:30
243 Mark Bowden Judge Fudge ‘duro FUN (Mens) 13:46:00 14:06:00 14:24:00 14:42:00 15:04:00
244 Nick Judges Judge Fudge ‘duro FUN (Mens) 13:46:30 14:06:30 14:24:30 14:42:30 15:04:30
245 mark myhill LapiYeti FUN (Mens) 13:47:00 14:07:00 14:25:00 14:43:00 15:05:00
246 Joseph Davidge FUN (Mens) 13:47:30 14:07:30 14:25:30 14:43:30 15:05:30
247 David Gadsby FUN (Mens) 13:48:00 14:08:00 14:26:00 14:44:00 15:06:00
248 David Humm FUN (Mens) 13:48:30 14:08:30 14:26:30 14:44:30 15:06:30
249 Andy Chapman TFIT FUN (Mens) 13:49:00 14:09:00 14:27:00 14:45:00 15:07:00
250 James Davis JAR FUN (Mens) 13:49:30 14:09:30 14:27:30 14:45:30 15:07:30
251 James Goldsmith TFIT FUN (Mens) 13:50:00 14:10:00 14:28:00 14:46:00 15:08:00
252 Andy Wiggett BoB / CamMTB FUN (Mens) 13:50:30 14:10:30 14:28:30 14:46:30 15:08:30
253 richard burge FUN (Mens) 13:51:00 14:11:00 14:29:00 14:47:00 15:09:00
254 Paul Twidell Camelsdale MBC FUN (Mens) 13:51:30 14:11:30 14:29:30 14:47:30 15:09:30
255 dave rowley Petersfield mountain biker FUN (Mens) 13:52:00 14:12:00 14:30:00 14:48:00 15:10:00
256 Matt welsh TFIT FUN (Mens) 13:52:30 14:12:30 14:30:30 14:48:30 15:10:30
257 Karl Room JAR FUN (Mens) 13:53:00 14:13:00 14:31:00 14:49:00 15:11:00
258 James bullock FUN (Mens) 13:53:30 14:13:30 14:31:30 14:49:30 15:11:30
259 Adam luckhurst FUN (Mens) 13:54:00 14:14:00 14:32:00 14:50:00 15:12:00
260 Mark naumann Brighton mtb FUN (Mens) 13:54:30 14:14:30 14:32:30 14:50:30 15:12:30
261 Mark Bowden Judge Fudge ‘duro FUN (Mens) 13:55:00 14:15:00 14:33:00 14:51:00 15:13:00
262 Paul Hunt FUN (Mens) 13:55:30 14:15:30 14:33:30 14:51:30 15:13:30
263 Charles Cleal FUN (Mens) 13:56:00 14:16:00 14:34:00 14:52:00 15:14:00
264 Robert Sutton FUN (Mens) 13:56:30 14:16:30 14:34:30 14:52:30 15:14:30
265 Mark Vick FUN (Mens) 13:57:00 14:17:00 14:35:00 14:53:00 15:15:00
266 Nick copland Team little and large. FUN (Mens) 13:57:30 14:17:30 14:35:30 14:53:30 15:15:30
267 Joe Farley FUN (Mens) 13:58:00 14:18:00 14:36:00 14:54:00 15:16:00
268 Stuart Morris JAR FUN (Mens) 13:58:30 14:18:30 14:36:30 14:54:30 15:16:30
269 James Burgon FUN (Mens) 13:59:00 14:19:00 14:37:00 14:55:00 15:17:00
270 Nick Marshal Elephantine FUN (Mens) 13:59:30 14:19:30 14:37:30 14:55:30 15:17:30
271 Peter Murray Elephantine FUN (Mens) 14:00:00 14:20:00 14:38:00 14:56:00 15:18:00
272 philip hughes little and large FUN (Mens) 14:00:30 14:20:30 14:38:30 14:56:30 15:18:30
273 Scott Rose FUN (Mens) 14:01:00 14:21:00 14:39:00 14:57:00 15:19:00
274 Steve white FUN (Mens) 14:01:30 14:21:30 14:39:30 14:57:30 15:19:30
275 Philip Baker FUN (Mens) 14:02:00 14:22:00 14:40:00 14:58:00 15:20:00
276 Mark Jones FUN (Mens) 14:02:30 14:22:30 14:40:30 14:58:30 15:20:30
277 Scott Douglas FUN (Mens) 14:03:00 14:23:00 14:41:00 14:59:00 15:21:00