1 Charlie Chipped Male E-bike 19:30:00
2 Jamie Morley Male E-bike 19:30:30
3 Simon Coventry Male E-bike 19:31:00

5 Ellen Flewitt Female U18s age 14-17 19:32:00
6 Nikki Jane Female Vet 40-49 19:32:30
7 katie wakely Female Master 30-39 19:33:00
8 Hannah Attenburrow Female Master 30-39 19:33:30
9 Jess Herbert Female Senior 18-29 19:34:00
10 Katie-Jane Beaven Female Senior 18-29 19:34:30
11 Bertie Fish Female Senior 18-29 19:35:00
12 Emily taylor Female Fun 19:35:30

17 Adam Steel Male Fun 19:38:00
18 Morgan Simpson Male Fun 19:38:30
19 Tom Wyles Male Fun 19:39:00
20 John Nicholson Male Fun 19:39:30

27 Michael Smith Hardtail 19:43:00
28 Matt Lakin Hardtail 19:43:30
29 Marlon Winch Hardtail 19:44:00
30 Adam Lines Hardtail 19:44:30
31 Louis Parker Hardtail 19:45:00
32 Andy Shackel Hardtail 19:45:30
33 Matthew Hamilton Hardtail 19:46:00
34 Ian Hardtail 19:46:30
35 Jack Taylor Hardtail 19:47:00

42 Edward Pound Male U18s age 14-17 19:50:30
43 Sam Rump Male U18s age 14-17 19:51:00
44 Jake clothier Male U18s age 14-17 19:51:30
45 Travis hopkins Male U18s age 14-17 19:52:00
46 John Martin Male U18s age 14-17 19:52:30
47 Lucas Dixon Male U18s age 14-17 19:53:00
48 Logan Stander Male U14s age 10-13 19:53:30
49 Sean Benning Male U14s age 10-13 19:54:00
50 Atticus Marks Male U14s age 10-13 19:54:30

57 Les Taylor Male Super Vet 50+ 19:58:00
58 charles mortleman Male Super Vet 50+ 19:58:30
59 Stuart Catford Male Super Vet 50+ 19:59:00
60 Matthew clark Male Super Vet 50+ 19:59:30
61 Gary hodgson Male Super Vet 50+ 20:00:00
62 Mark Stephenson Male Super Vet 50+ 20:00:30
63 Dai Rowley Male Super Vet 50+ 20:01:00

69 Neal Russel Male Vet 40-49 20:04:00
70 Paul hanks Male Vet 40-49 20:04:30
71 Dave Gray Male Vet 40-49 20:05:00
72 Benjamin Rockett Male Vet 40-49 20:05:30
73 Roki Read Male Vet 40-49 20:06:00
74 Duane Stander Male Vet 40-49 20:06:30
75 Chris Kimberley Male Vet 40-49 20:07:00
76 James Jones Male Vet 40-49 20:07:30
77 Andy Woodhouse Male Vet 40-49 20:08:00
78 Neil Cooper Male Vet 40-49 20:08:30
79 Craig Girdlestone Male Vet 40-49 20:09:00
80 Daniel Wells Male Vet 40-49 20:09:30
81 Martin Budd Male Vet 40-49 20:10:00
82 Cornelius Salgado-nacke Male Vet 40-49 20:10:30
83 Kevin Faulkner Male Vet 40-49 20:11:00
84 Keith Roostan Male Vet 40-49 20:11:30
85 James Jones Male Vet 40-49 20:12:00
86 Michael Parkin Male Vet 40-49 20:12:30
87 chris warren Male Vet 40-49 20:13:00
88 Antony Woodford Male Vet 40-49 20:13:30
89 Steve jones Male Vet 40-49 20:14:00
90 jonathan broughton Male Vet 40-49 20:14:30
91 Adam Groves Male Vet 40-49 20:15:00
92 Aaron Young Male Vet 40-49 20:15:30
93 Chris Hartridge Male Vet 40-49 20:16:00
94 Mark Baker Male Vet 40-49 20:16:30
95 Neil Smithson Male Vet 40-49 20:17:00
96 Simon Dowker Male Vet 40-49 20:17:30
97 ;Darren Sawyer Male Vet 40-49 20:18:00
98 Andrew Newell Male Vet 40-49 20:18:30
99 Simon burchett Male Vet 40-49 20:19:00
100 Simon Carey Male Vet 40-49 20:19:30

107 Jesse Staple Male Master 30-39 20:23:00
108 Oli Carter Male Master 30-39 20:23:30
109 Andrew Bryson Male Master 30-39 20:24:00
110 Roger Valler Male Master 30-39 20:24:30
111 Ed Thomas Male Master 30-39 20:25:00
112 Daniel Gibson Male Master 30-39 20:25:30
113 Joe Delves Male Master 30-39 20:26:00
114 Patrick Alexander Male Master 30-39 20:26:30
115 Theo fellgett Male Master 30-39 20:27:00
116 Richard Wilkins Male Master 30-39 20:27:30
117 John Osborne Male Master 30-39 20:28:00
118 steve cathie Male Master 30-39 20:28:30
119 James Evans Male Master 30-39 20:29:00
120 Calvin ferns Male Master 30-39 20:29:30
121 Graham Upton Male Master 30-39 20:30:00
122 Simon Whittaker Male Master 30-39 20:30:30
123 David Mosley Male Master 30-39 20:31:00
124 Phil Gray Male Master 30-39 20:31:30
125 Richard weaver Male Master 30-39 20:32:00
126 Luke Weller Male Master 30-39 20:32:30
127 Matt Whitfield Male Master 30-39 20:33:00
128 Jonathan Price Male Master 30-39 20:33:30
129 Andrew Leadbeater Male Master 30-39 20:34:00
130 Luke Finnegan Male Master 30-39 20:34:30
131 Mark Jason Duncan Male Master 30-39 20:35:00
132 Graeme bowler Male Master 30-39 20:35:30
133 Chris Scullard Male Master 30-39 20:36:00
134 Scott Rose Male Master 30-39 20:36:30
135 David Hedicker Male Master 30-39 20:37:00
136 Tom mayhew Male Master 30-39 20:37:30
137 Michael Jones-Price Male Master 30-39 20:38:00
138 Joe Manz Male Master 30-39 20:38:30
139 Mark Brooks Male Master 30-39 20:39:00

144 William Brett-Atkin Male Senior 18-29 20:41:30
145 Andrew Cotmore Male Senior 18-29 20:42:00
146 Max Wilman Male Senior 18-29 20:42:30
147 Rob Gascoine Male Senior 18-29 20:43:00
148 Oliver Fish Male Senior 18-29 20:43:30
149 Chris Hazelden Male Senior 18-29 20:44:00
150 Bill kenway Male Senior 18-29 20:44:30
151 George Assinder Male Senior 18-29 20:45:00
152 Ben Matthews Male Senior 18-29 20:45:30
153 Jake Parkin Male Senior 18-29 20:46:00
154 josh longhurst-gent Male Senior 18-29 20:46:30
155 James Saunders Male Senior 18-29 20:47:00
156 Callum Hartridge Male Senior 18-29 20:47:30
157 Bradley Briggs Male Super Vet 50+ 20:48:00

Categories: Uncategorised