Day & Night Enduro 2017 Rider start times

Race No First Name Category Start Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5
1 Jim Owen FUN Mens 18:35:00 19:05:00 19:40:00 20:15:00 20:50:00 21:25:00
2 Paul Barr FUN Mens 18:35:15 19:05:15 19:40:15 20:15:15 20:50:15 21:25:15
3 Dave West FUN Mens 18:35:30 19:05:30 19:40:30 20:15:30 20:50:30 21:25:30
4 Phil J Baker FUN Mens 18:35:45 19:05:45 19:40:45 20:15:45 20:50:45 21:25:45
5 Chris Hazelden FUN Mens 18:36:00 19:06:00 19:41:00 20:16:00 20:51:00 21:26:00
6 Barry Fanning FUN Mens 18:36:15 19:06:15 19:41:15 20:16:15 20:51:15 21:26:15
7 Stuart Wiggins FUN Mens 18:36:30 19:06:30 19:41:30 20:16:30 20:51:30 21:26:30
8 Chris Hartridge FUN Mens 18:36:45 19:06:45 19:41:45 20:16:45 20:51:45 21:26:45
9 Howard cracknell FUN Mens 18:37:00 19:07:00 19:42:00 20:17:00 20:52:00 21:27:00
10 Leo Harding FUN Mens 18:37:15 19:07:15 19:42:15 20:17:15 20:52:15 21:27:15
11 Matt hill FUN Mens 18:37:30 19:07:30 19:42:30 20:17:30 20:52:30 21:27:30
12 Dave Mitchell FUN Mens 18:37:45 19:07:45 19:42:45 20:17:45 20:52:45 21:27:45
13 Matt carpenter FUN Mens 18:38:00 19:08:00 19:43:00 20:18:00 20:53:00 21:28:00
14 Andzejus Ageicikas FUN Mens 18:38:15 19:08:15 19:43:15 20:18:15 20:53:15 21:28:15
15 Alec Bowen FUN Mens 18:38:30 19:08:30 19:43:30 20:18:30 20:53:30 21:28:30
16 Robert Clark FUN Mens 18:38:45 19:08:45 19:43:45 20:18:45 20:53:45 21:28:45
17 Tony Clark FUN Mens 18:39:00 19:09:00 19:44:00 20:19:00 20:54:00 21:29:00
18 Geoffrey Cocking FUN Mens 18:39:15 19:09:15 19:44:15 20:19:15 20:54:15 21:29:15
19 Rich Court FUN Mens 18:39:30 19:09:30 19:44:30 20:19:30 20:54:30 21:29:30
20 Jonathan Price FUN Mens 18:39:45 19:09:45 19:44:45 20:19:45 20:54:45 21:29:45
21 Rob Curtis FUN Mens 18:40:00 19:10:00 19:45:00 20:20:00 20:55:00 21:30:00
22 Andy Blackwell FUN Mens 18:40:15 19:10:15 19:45:15 20:20:15 20:55:15 21:30:15
23 Carl Duke FUN Mens 18:40:30 19:10:30 19:45:30 20:20:30 20:55:30 21:30:30
24 Chris Evely FUN Mens 18:40:45 19:10:45 19:45:45 20:20:45 20:55:45 21:30:45
25 Robert Fields FUN Mens 18:41:00 19:11:00 19:46:00 20:21:00 20:56:00 21:31:00
26 Jake Garrod FUN Mens 18:41:15 19:11:15 19:46:15 20:21:15 20:56:15 21:31:15
27 Kamil Izewski FUN Mens 18:41:30 19:11:30 19:46:30 20:21:30 20:56:30 21:31:30
28 Greg Jarosinski FUN Mens 18:41:45 19:11:45 19:46:45 20:21:45 20:56:45 21:31:45
29 Steven Paul jepson FUN Mens 18:42:00 19:12:00 19:47:00 20:22:00 20:57:00 21:32:00
30 Allan Knight FUN Mens 18:42:15 19:12:15 19:47:15 20:22:15 20:57:15 21:32:15
31 James Poole FUN Mens 18:42:30 19:12:30 19:47:30 20:22:30 20:57:30 21:32:30
32 Paul Sedwell FUN Mens 18:42:45 19:12:45 19:47:45 20:22:45 20:57:45 21:32:45
33 Luke Roberts FUN Mens 18:43:00 19:13:00 19:48:00 20:23:00 20:58:00 21:33:00
34 JAMES SANFORD FUN Mens 18:43:15 19:13:15 19:48:15 20:23:15 20:58:15 21:33:15
35 Matt trollen FUN Mens 18:43:30 19:13:30 19:48:30 20:23:30 20:58:30 21:33:30
36 stewart wheeler FUN Mens 18:43:45 19:13:45 19:48:45 20:23:45 20:58:45 21:33:45
37 Alex Farbon FUN Mens 18:44:00 19:14:00 19:49:00 20:24:00 20:59:00 21:34:00
38 David Farbon FUN Mens 18:44:15 19:14:15 19:49:15 20:24:15 20:59:15 21:34:15
39 Adam Steel FUN Mens 18:44:30 19:14:30 19:49:30 20:24:30 20:59:30 21:34:30
40 Richard Wilkins FUN Mens 18:44:45 19:14:45 19:49:45 20:24:45 20:59:45 21:34:45
41 Steve Cathie FUN Mens 18:45:00 19:15:00 19:50:00 20:25:00 21:00:00 21:35:00
42 Kevin Carter FUN Mens 18:45:15 19:15:15 19:50:15 20:25:15 21:00:15 21:35:15
43 Adrian Clarke FUN Mens 18:45:30 19:15:30 19:50:30 20:25:30 21:00:30 21:35:30
44 David Jowett FUN Mens 18:45:45 19:15:45 19:50:45 20:25:45 21:00:45 21:35:45
45 Simon Sanders FUN Mens 18:46:00 19:16:00 19:51:00 20:26:00 21:01:00 21:36:00
46 James Sawyer FUN Mens 18:46:15 19:16:15 19:51:15 20:26:15 21:01:15 21:36:15
47 David Venditti FUN Mens 18:46:30 19:16:30 19:51:30 20:26:30 21:01:30 21:36:30
48 18:46:45 19:16:45 19:51:45 20:26:45 21:01:45 21:36:45
49 18:47:00 19:17:00 19:52:00 20:27:00 21:02:00 21:37:00
50 18:47:15 19:17:15 19:52:15 20:27:15 21:02:15 21:37:15
51 18:47:30 19:17:30 19:52:30 20:27:30 21:02:30 21:37:30
52 Francie Arthur Women Senior 18:47:45 19:17:45 19:52:45 20:27:45 21:02:45 21:37:45
53 Rebecca booth Women Senior 18:48:00 19:18:00 19:53:00 20:28:00 21:03:00 21:38:00
54 Katie Drake Women Veteran 18:48:15 19:18:15 19:53:15 20:28:15 21:03:15 21:38:15
55 Sally Evamy Women Veteran 18:48:30 19:18:30 19:53:30 20:28:30 21:03:30 21:38:30
56 joanne lewendon Women Veteran 18:48:45 19:18:45 19:53:45 20:28:45 21:03:45 21:38:45
57 Emma Carson FUN Womens 18:49:00 19:19:00 19:54:00 20:29:00 21:04:00 21:39:00
58 Helen Mather FUN Womens 18:49:15 19:19:15 19:54:15 20:29:15 21:04:15 21:39:15
59 18:49:30 19:19:30 19:54:30 20:29:30 21:04:30 21:39:30
60 18:50:00 19:20:00 19:55:00 20:30:00 21:05:00 21:40:00
61 18:50:30 19:20:30 19:55:30 20:30:30 21:05:30 21:40:30
62 18:51:00 19:21:00 19:56:00 20:31:00 21:06:00 21:41:00
63 18:51:30 19:21:30 19:56:30 20:31:30 21:06:30 21:41:30
64 18:52:00 19:22:00 19:57:00 20:32:00 21:07:00 21:42:00
65 Phil Payter Super Veteran 18:52:30 19:22:30 19:57:30 20:32:30 21:07:30 21:42:30
66 mark Somerville Super Veteran 18:53:00 19:23:00 19:58:00 20:33:00 21:08:00 21:43:00
67 Bradley Briggs Super Veteran 18:53:30 19:23:30 19:58:30 20:33:30 21:08:30 21:43:30
68 Ian Howe Super Veteran 18:54:00 19:24:00 19:59:00 20:34:00 21:09:00 21:44:00
69 Stuart Catford Super Veteran 18:54:30 19:24:30 19:59:30 20:34:30 21:09:30 21:44:30
70 Jimmy Docherty Super Veteran 18:55:00 19:25:00 20:00:00 20:35:00 21:10:00 21:45:00
71 Mike Norman Super Veteran 18:55:30 19:25:30 20:00:30 20:35:30 21:10:30 21:45:30
72 Andrew George Bird Super Veteran 18:56:00 19:26:00 20:01:00 20:36:00 21:11:00 21:46:00
73 Brett Drake Super Veteran 18:56:30 19:26:30 20:01:30 20:36:30 21:11:30 21:46:30
74 Graeme ousby Super Veteran 18:57:00 19:27:00 20:02:00 20:37:00 21:12:00 21:47:00
75 Mark hoyland Super Veteran 18:57:30 19:27:30 20:02:30 20:37:30 21:12:30 21:47:30
76 Mark Jones Super Veteran 18:58:00 19:28:00 20:03:00 20:38:00 21:13:00 21:48:00
77 Ian Perkins Super Veteran 18:58:30 19:28:30 20:03:30 20:38:30 21:13:30 21:48:30
78 Barry Pretorius Super Veteran 18:59:00 19:29:00 20:04:00 20:39:00 21:14:00 21:49:00
79 dave rowley Super Veteran 18:59:30 19:29:30 20:04:30 20:39:30 21:14:30 21:49:30
80 Simon Roberts Super Veteran 19:00:00 19:30:00 20:05:00 20:40:00 21:15:00 21:50:00
81 19:00:30 19:30:30 20:05:30 20:40:30 21:15:30 21:50:30
82 19:01:00 19:31:00 20:06:00 20:41:00 21:16:00 21:51:00
83 19:01:30 19:31:30 20:06:30 20:41:30 21:16:30 21:51:30
84 19:02:00 19:32:00 20:07:00 20:42:00 21:17:00 21:52:00
85 Neal Russel Veteran 19:02:30 19:32:30 20:07:30 20:42:30 21:17:30 21:52:30
86 Jonathan broughton Veteran 19:03:00 19:33:00 20:08:00 20:43:00 21:18:00 21:53:00
87 Simon Coventry Veteran 19:03:30 19:33:30 20:08:30 20:43:30 21:18:30 21:53:30
88 Giles Austing Veteran 19:04:00 19:34:00 20:09:00 20:44:00 21:19:00 21:54:00
89 Stephen jones Veteran 19:04:30 19:34:30 20:09:30 20:44:30 21:19:30 21:54:30
90 Chris Blackmore Veteran 19:05:00 19:35:00 20:10:00 20:45:00 21:20:00 21:55:00
91 Kevin Sexton Veteran 19:05:30 19:35:30 20:10:30 20:45:30 21:20:30 21:55:30
92 Ellis Feltham Veteran 19:06:00 19:36:00 20:11:00 20:46:00 21:21:00 21:56:00
93 Shaun Robinson Veteran 19:06:30 19:36:30 20:11:30 20:46:30 21:21:30 21:56:30
94 John Woodings Veteran 19:07:00 19:37:00 20:12:00 20:47:00 21:22:00 21:57:00
95 Paul Wellicome Veteran 19:07:30 19:37:30 20:12:30 20:47:30 21:22:30 21:57:30
96 Neil Thompsin Veteran 19:08:00 19:38:00 20:13:00 20:48:00 21:23:00 21:58:00
97 Ross Thompson Veteran 19:08:30 19:38:30 20:13:30 20:48:30 21:23:30 21:58:30
98 simon burchett Veteran 19:09:00 19:39:00 20:14:00 20:49:00 21:24:00 21:59:00
99 Jon Puttick Veteran 19:09:30 19:39:30 20:14:30 20:49:30 21:24:30 21:59:30
100 Chris Welch Veteran 19:10:00 19:40:00 20:15:00 20:50:00 21:25:00 22:00:00
101 Rob Evans Veteran 19:10:30 19:40:30 20:15:30 20:50:30 21:25:30 22:00:30
102 Simon Evamy Veteran 19:11:00 19:41:00 20:16:00 20:51:00 21:26:00 22:01:00
103 Paul evans Veteran 19:11:30 19:41:30 20:16:30 20:51:30 21:26:30 22:01:30
104 Chris Kimberley Veteran 19:12:00 19:42:00 20:17:00 20:52:00 21:27:00 22:02:00
105 Chris Knight Veteran 19:12:30 19:42:30 20:17:30 20:52:30 21:27:30 22:02:30
106 Craig Macklin Veteran 19:13:00 19:43:00 20:18:00 20:53:00 21:28:00 22:03:00
107 Dean masterton Veteran 19:13:30 19:43:30 20:18:30 20:53:30 21:28:30 22:03:30
108 David Frederick Munt Veteran 19:14:00 19:44:00 20:19:00 20:54:00 21:29:00 22:04:00
109 Dean taylor Veteran 19:14:30 19:44:30 20:19:30 20:54:30 21:29:30 22:04:30
110 Andrew Newell Veteran 19:15:00 19:45:00 20:20:00 20:55:00 21:30:00 22:05:00
111 James Orsborn Veteran 19:15:30 19:45:30 20:20:30 20:55:30 21:30:30 22:05:30
112 Anthony prior Veteran 19:16:00 19:46:00 20:21:00 20:56:00 21:31:00 22:06:00
113 Gavin Ward Veteran 19:16:30 19:46:30 20:21:30 20:56:30 21:31:30 22:06:30
114 rick lewendon Veteran 19:17:00 19:47:00 20:22:00 20:57:00 21:32:00 22:07:00
115 Phil Saunders Veteran 19:17:30 19:47:30 20:22:30 20:57:30 21:32:30 22:07:30
116 Dave Parker Veteran 19:18:00 19:48:00 20:23:00 20:58:00 21:33:00 22:08:00
117 19:18:30 19:48:30 20:23:30 20:58:30 21:33:30 22:08:30
118 19:19:00 19:49:00 20:24:00 20:59:00 21:34:00 22:09:00
119 19:19:30 19:49:30 20:24:30 20:59:30 21:34:30 22:09:30
120 19:20:00 19:50:00 20:25:00 21:00:00 21:35:00 22:10:00
121 Marlon Winch Masters 19:20:30 19:50:30 20:25:30 21:00:30 21:35:30 22:10:30
122 Darren Alford Masters 19:21:00 19:51:00 20:26:00 21:01:00 21:36:00 22:11:00
123 Ewan Parkin Masters 19:21:30 19:51:30 20:26:30 21:01:30 21:36:30 22:11:30
124 Chris Archer Masters 19:22:00 19:52:00 20:27:00 21:02:00 21:37:00 22:12:00
125 Steve Atkins Masters 19:22:30 19:52:30 20:27:30 21:02:30 21:37:30 22:12:30
126 Steven Atkinson Masters 19:23:00 19:53:00 20:28:00 21:03:00 21:38:00 22:13:00
127 Mark Baker Masters 19:23:30 19:53:30 20:28:30 21:03:30 21:38:30 22:13:30
128 Charlie Smith Masters 19:24:00 19:54:00 20:29:00 21:04:00 21:39:00 22:14:00
129 Leighton Jones Masters 19:24:30 19:54:30 20:29:30 21:04:30 21:39:30 22:14:30
130 Andrew Gardiner Masters 19:25:00 19:55:00 20:30:00 21:05:00 21:40:00 22:15:00
131 Mathew Pidgeon Masters 19:25:30 19:55:30 20:30:30 21:05:30 21:40:30 22:15:30
132 Dan Davis Masters 19:26:00 19:56:00 20:31:00 21:06:00 21:41:00 22:16:00
133 Justin BAKER Masters 19:26:30 19:56:30 20:31:30 21:06:30 21:41:30 22:16:30
134 Daryl Finter Masters 19:27:00 19:57:00 20:32:00 21:07:00 21:42:00 22:17:00
135 Seb Pawlowski Masters 19:27:30 19:57:30 20:32:30 21:07:30 21:42:30 22:17:30
136 Nick mock Masters 19:28:00 19:58:00 20:33:00 21:08:00 21:43:00 22:18:00
137 Andy Williams Masters 19:28:30 19:58:30 20:33:30 21:08:30 21:43:30 22:18:30
138 Rob Tapner Masters 19:29:00 19:59:00 20:34:00 21:09:00 21:44:00 22:19:00
139 Thomas Stanford Masters 19:29:30 19:59:30 20:34:30 21:09:30 21:44:30 22:19:30
140 Steve Mullins Masters 19:30:00 20:00:00 20:35:00 21:10:00 21:45:00 22:20:00
141 Owen Peat Masters 19:30:30 20:00:30 20:35:30 21:10:30 21:45:30 22:20:30
142 Chris Scullard Masters 19:31:00 20:01:00 20:36:00 21:11:00 21:46:00 22:21:00
143 Jonathan Smith Masters 19:31:30 20:01:30 20:36:30 21:11:30 21:46:30 22:21:30
144 Tom Borland Masters 19:32:00 20:02:00 20:37:00 21:12:00 21:47:00 22:22:00
145 Graeme bowler Masters 19:32:30 20:02:30 20:37:30 21:12:30 21:47:30 22:22:30
146 Mark Brooks Masters 19:33:00 20:03:00 20:38:00 21:13:00 21:48:00 22:23:00
147 Robert Clarke Masters 19:33:30 20:03:30 20:38:30 21:13:30 21:48:30 22:23:30
148 Chris Ellis Masters 19:34:00 20:04:00 20:39:00 21:14:00 21:49:00 22:24:00
149 James Evans Masters 19:34:30 20:04:30 20:39:30 21:14:30 21:49:30 22:24:30
150 Andrew Freegard Masters 19:35:00 20:05:00 20:40:00 21:15:00 21:50:00 22:25:00
151 Keir archbold Masters 19:35:30 20:05:30 20:40:30 21:15:30 21:50:30 22:25:30
152 Joe Manz Masters 19:36:00 20:06:00 20:41:00 21:16:00 21:51:00 22:26:00
153 Tom mayhew Masters 19:36:30 20:06:30 20:41:30 21:16:30 21:51:30 22:26:30
154 Dean Scott Masters 19:37:00 20:07:00 20:42:00 21:17:00 21:52:00 22:27:00
155 Dave mosley Masters 19:37:30 20:07:30 20:42:30 21:17:30 21:52:30 22:27:30
156 Justin Moulding Masters 19:38:00 20:08:00 20:43:00 21:18:00 21:53:00 22:28:00
157 Phil Gray Masters 19:38:30 20:08:30 20:43:30 21:18:30 21:53:30 22:28:30
158 David McDonald Masters 19:39:00 20:09:00 20:44:00 21:19:00 21:54:00 22:29:00
159 Daryl Raymond Masters 19:39:30 20:09:30 20:44:30 21:19:30 21:54:30 22:29:30
160 GRAHAM UPTON Masters 19:40:00 20:10:00 20:45:00 21:20:00 21:55:00 22:30:00
161 Dave Morgan Masters 19:40:30 20:10:30 20:45:30 21:20:30 21:55:30 22:30:30
162 Andrew White Masters 19:41:00 20:11:00 20:46:00 21:21:00 21:56:00 22:31:00
163 19:41:30 20:11:30 20:46:30 21:21:30 21:56:30 22:31:30
164 19:42:00 20:12:00 20:47:00 21:22:00 21:57:00 22:32:00
165 19:42:30 20:12:30 20:47:30 21:22:30 21:57:30 22:32:30
166 19:43:00 20:13:00 20:48:00 21:23:00 21:58:00 22:33:00
167 William Gibson Senior 19:43:30 20:13:30 20:48:30 21:23:30 21:58:30 22:33:30
168 Michael Harrison Senior 19:44:00 20:14:00 20:49:00 21:24:00 21:59:00 22:34:00
169 Dan Lock Senior 19:44:30 20:14:30 20:49:30 21:24:30 21:59:30 22:34:30
170 Seb Mansfield Senior 19:45:00 20:15:00 20:50:00 21:25:00 22:00:00 22:35:00
171 Callum Morris Senior 19:45:30 20:15:30 20:50:30 21:25:30 22:00:30 22:35:30
172 Fletcher Bumstead Senior 19:46:00 20:16:00 20:51:00 21:26:00 22:01:00 22:36:00
173 Will Cahill Senior 19:46:30 20:16:30 20:51:30 21:26:30 22:01:30 22:36:30
174 Sebastian Hall Senior 19:47:00 20:17:00 20:52:00 21:27:00 22:02:00 22:37:00
175 Edd Jenner Senior 19:47:30 20:17:30 20:52:30 21:27:30 22:02:30 22:37:30
176 Matt Jenkins Senior 19:48:00 20:18:00 20:53:00 21:28:00 22:03:00 22:38:00
177 Arron Rogers Senior 19:48:30 20:18:30 20:53:30 21:28:30 22:03:30 22:38:30
178 David bone Senior 19:49:00 20:19:00 20:54:00 21:29:00 22:04:00 22:39:00
179 Gareth Phillips Senior 19:49:30 20:19:30 20:54:30 21:29:30 22:04:30 22:39:30
180 Zsolt Kovacs Senior 19:50:00 20:20:00 20:55:00 21:30:00 22:05:00 22:40:00
181 Derek burton Senior 19:50:30 20:20:30 20:55:30 21:30:30 22:05:30 22:40:30
182 Thomas Smith Senior 19:51:00 20:21:00 20:56:00 21:31:00 22:06:00 22:41:00
183 Jack Stone Senior 19:51:30 20:21:30 20:56:30 21:31:30 22:06:30 22:41:30
184 Nick Stoyles Senior 19:52:00 20:22:00 20:57:00 21:32:00 22:07:00 22:42:00
185 Alex Puttock Senior 19:52:30 20:22:30 20:57:30 21:32:30 22:07:30 22:42:30
186 Nathaniel Hall Senior 19:53:00 20:23:00 20:58:00 21:33:00 22:08:00 22:43:00
187 Andy Penketh Senior 19:53:30 20:23:30 20:58:30 21:33:30 22:08:30 22:43:30
188 Chris Robson Senior 19:54:00 20:24:00 20:59:00 21:34:00 22:09:00 22:44:00
189 Kieran Binner Senior 19:54:30 20:24:30 20:59:30 21:34:30 22:09:30 22:44:30
190 Adam Spendlove Senior 19:55:00 20:25:00 21:00:00 21:35:00 22:10:00 22:45:00
191 Liam Marsh Senior 19:55:30 20:25:30 21:00:30 21:35:30 22:10:30 22:45:30
192 Phillip hoyland Senior 19:56:00 20:26:00 21:01:00 21:36:00 22:11:00 22:46:00
193 James Merrell Senior 19:56:30 20:26:30 21:01:30 21:36:30 22:11:30 22:46:30
194 Pete Coombes Senior 19:57:00 20:27:00 21:02:00 21:37:00 22:12:00 22:47:00
195 Roy Stephen John Beach Senior 19:57:30 20:27:30 21:02:30 21:37:30 22:12:30 22:47:30
196 Ben Moorey Senior 19:58:00 20:28:00 21:03:00 21:38:00 22:13:00 22:48:00
197 David Powell Senior 19:58:30 20:28:30 21:03:30 21:38:30 22:13:30 22:48:30
198 19:59:00 20:29:00 21:04:00 21:39:00 22:14:00 22:49:00
199 19:59:30 20:29:30 21:04:30 21:39:30 22:14:30 22:49:30
200 20:00:00 20:30:00 21:05:00 21:40:00 22:15:00 22:50:00
201 20:00:30 20:30:30 21:05:30 21:40:30 22:15:30 22:50:30
202 Will Leleu U18 20:01:00 20:31:00 21:06:00 21:41:00 22:16:00 22:51:00
203 James Saunders U18 20:01:30 20:31:30 21:06:30 21:41:30 22:16:30 22:51:30
204 Joe Parker U18 20:02:00 20:32:00 21:07:00 21:42:00 22:17:00 22:52:00
205 Ellis Mauger U18 20:02:30 20:32:30 21:07:30 21:42:30 22:17:30 22:52:30
206 20:03:00 20:33:00 21:08:00 21:43:00 22:18:00 22:53:00
207 20:03:30 20:33:30 21:08:30 21:43:30 22:18:30 22:53:30
208 20:04:00 20:34:00 21:09:00 21:44:00 22:19:00 22:54:00
209 20:04:30 20:34:30 21:09:30 21:44:30 22:19:30 22:54:30
210 Cornelius Salgado-Nacke HARDTAIL 20:05:00 20:35:00 21:10:00 21:45:00 22:20:00 22:55:00
211 Scott Cordy HARDTAIL 20:05:30 20:35:30 21:10:30 21:45:30 22:20:30 22:55:30
212 ian pidgeon HARDTAIL 20:06:00 20:36:00 21:11:00 21:46:00 22:21:00 22:56:00
213 mark hooper HARDTAIL 20:06:30 20:36:30 21:11:30 21:46:30 22:21:30 22:56:30
214 Mark harris HARDTAIL 20:07:00 20:37:00 21:12:00 21:47:00 22:22:00 22:57:00
215 Andy Cornelius HARDTAIL 20:07:30 20:37:30 21:12:30 21:47:30 22:22:30 22:57:30
216 Michael Smith HARDTAIL 20:08:00 20:38:00 21:13:00 21:48:00 22:23:00 22:58:00
217 Alan Sanderson HARDTAIL 20:08:30 20:38:30 21:13:30 21:48:30 22:23:30 22:58:30
218 Dan HARDTAIL 20:09:00 20:39:00 21:14:00 21:49:00 22:24:00 22:59:00
219 Sam Green HARDTAIL 20:09:30 20:39:30 21:14:30 21:49:30 22:24:30 22:59:30
220 Jim Peters HARDTAIL 20:10:00 20:40:00 21:15:00 21:50:00 22:25:00 23:00:00
221 20:10:30 20:40:30 21:15:30 21:50:30 22:25:30 23:00:30
222 20:11:00 20:41:00 21:16:00 21:51:00 22:26:00 23:01:00
223 20:11:30 20:41:30 21:16:30 21:51:30 22:26:30 23:01:30
224 20:12:00 20:42:00 21:17:00 21:52:00 22:27:00 23:02:00
225 20:12:30 20:42:30 21:17:30 21:52:30 22:27:30 23:02:30
226 Chris Doney Pro Elite 20:13:00 20:43:00 21:18:00 21:53:00 22:28:00 23:03:00
227 Oli Carter Pro Elite 20:13:30 20:43:30 21:18:30 21:53:30 22:28:30 23:03:30
228 Rob Francis Pro Elite 20:14:00 20:44:00 21:19:00 21:54:00 22:29:00 23:04:00
229 Oliver mckenna Pro Elite 20:14:30 20:44:30 21:19:30 21:54:30 22:29:30 23:04:30
230 Daniel Beaven Pro Elite 20:15:00 20:45:00 21:20:00 21:55:00 22:30:00 23:05:00
231 Ruiari Phelan Pro Elite 20:15:30 20:45:30 21:20:30 21:55:30 22:30:30 23:05:30
232 Daryl Biles Pro Elite 20:16:00 20:46:00 21:21:00 21:56:00 22:31:00 23:06:00
233 Tom Parker Pro Elite 20:16:30 20:46:30 21:21:30 21:56:30 22:31:30 23:06:30
234 Scott Fitzgerald Pro Elite 20:17:00 20:47:00 21:22:00 21:57:00 22:32:00 23:07:00