Series points after 3 rounds:

Elite men Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 total
1st Chris DONEY 200 200 200 600
2nd Oliver CARTER 180 80 180 440
3rd Oliver MCKENNA 100 180 140 420
4th Laurie ARTHUR 160 160 320
5th Ben DEAKIN (elt) 160 100 260
6th Daniel SIBBICK 20 140 60 220
7th Tobias PANTLING 120 40 160
8th Liam MASON 140 140
9th Ruairi PHELAN 40 60 40 140
10th Rob FRANCIS 60 80 140
11th Sean BALLARD 120 120
12th Joel CHIDLEY 120 120
13th Tom PARKER 80 20 16 116
14th Daniel BEAVEN 20 20
15th Daniel MAXEY 16 16
U18 Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 total
1st Charles GRIFFITH 200 200 180 580
2nd William SMITH 120 180 140 440
3rd Alex STEWARD 160 120 100 380
4th Oliver PARTON 200 200
5th Henrik JENSEN 180 180
6th Ben TOWNSEND 160 160
7th Luke PEYTON 160 160
8th Jack DAVIES 140 140
9th Nicholas MARSHALL-TURNER 40 100 140
10th Nick POLLARD 140 140
11th Joe PARKER 16 60 60 136
12th Charlie STENT 60 20 40 120
13th Joshua JOHNSON PRYKE 120 120
14th Josh CUTTS 8 80 20 108
15th Wills LELEU 100 100
16th Robert SMITH 20 80 100
17th William GADSBY 80 80
18th James HONAN 12 40 52
19th Owen GREEN 16 16
20th Edward POUND 12 12
21st Max HOLLAND 10 10
22nd Max HAMDI 9 9
23rd Kai GREENAWAY 7 7
Hardtail Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 total
1st Roger PALLISTER 180 120 200 500
2nd Toby THOMAS 160 160 320
3rd Mark HARRIS 120 180 300
4th Matt COLE 10 100 120 230
5th Sean CULL 200 200
6th Matt COLLINS 200 200
7th Julian GREEN 180 180
8th Ed MARTIN 160 160
9th Will MARSHALL 140 140
10th Andy CORNELIUS 140 140
11th Robert TOPHAM 140 140
12th Alexander CLABER 9 100 109
13th Christopher RYAN 100 100
14th Richard EAVES 8 80 88
15th Neil SMITHSON 80 80
16th Martyn NICHOLAS 80 80
17th Scott CORDY 60 60
18th Peter TAYLOR 60 60
19th Jack WILD 40 40
20th Richard TILLEY 20 20
21st Mark HEMMINGS 16 16
22nd Ali JAMES 12 12
Fun Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 total
1st Mark MYHILL 200 180 120 500
2nd Stephen FENNER 100 200 180 480
3rd Stephan FOWLER 160 100 260
4th Mark NAUMANN 120 140 260
5th Joe FARLEY 80 160 240
6th Tom OGDEN 60 160 220
7th Phillip HOYLAND 80 140 220
8th Dave WEST 200 200
9th Alan SANDERSON 180 180
10th Pete COOMBES 40 40 80 160
11th Richard BURGE 140 140
12th Joe WILLIAMS 120 10 130
13th Nick TAYLOR STOKES 100 100
14th Robert SUTTON 7 60 67
15th Justin MENHENETT 60 60
16th James BULLOCK 12 20 12 44
17th Paul BARR 40 40
18th Jamie EAST 16 7 23
19th Paul TWIDELL 20 20
20th Nick MARSHALL 4 16 20
21st Cliff HEYS-LIMONARD 20 20
22nd Nicholas TOWNSEND 16 16
23rd James SAWYER 12 12
24th Karl ROOM 8 4 12
25th Simon FLUDDER 1 10 11
26th Andy WIGGETT 5 6 11
27th Ben MOOREY 10 10
28th Dave ROWLEY 9 9
29th Chris LANEY 9 9
30th Rob FIELDS 9 9
31st Dan BRIGHT 8 8
32nd Callum HARTRIDGE 8 8
33rd Peter WILSDON 7 7
34th Andy CHAPMAN 6 6
35th James MERRELL 6 6
36th Mark JONES (mas) 5 5
37th Jacob GARROD 5 5
38th Scott DOUGLAS 4 4
39th David HUMM 3 3
40th Laurence NEWLAND 3 3
41st Stuart MORRIS 3 3
42nd James DAVIS 2 2
43rd Phil BAKER 2 2
44th Geoff COCKING 2 2
45th Dominic SANTACATARINA 1 1
46th Christopher SEAWARD 1 1
Seniors Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 total
1st Daryl BILES 200 200 100 500
2nd Callum MORRIS 120 180 60 360
3rd Joe TRACEY 140 180 320
4th Jack MALONE 160 100 40 300
5th Justin FRAMPTON 200 200
6th Sean BALLARD 180 180
7th Adam HARDING 160 160
8th Phil GRAY 80 80 160
9th Micky BOSWELL 160 160
10th Jonathan SMITH 140 140
11th Gary DRAKE 140 140
12th George MARRIOTT 8 120 128
13th David DAVIS 120 120
14th Adam CORNWELL 100 10 110
15th Nathan WOOD 6 80 86
16th Jack TATE 60 12 72
17th Joe BIRD 60 60
18th Sean CULL 40 12 52
19th William ASKEW 40 40
20th Steven ATKINSON 20 16 36
21st Sam POTTER 9 3 20 32
22nd Mark MCGEE 8 10 9 27
23rd Ryan HUMPHREYS 10 7 5 22
24th Sebastian MANSFIELD 20 20
25th Edward JENNER 16 3 19
26th Ed MARTIN 16 16
27th Jake BEACH 12 1 13
28th Sean QUAIL 6 6 12
29th Chris ROBSON 3 4 4 11
30th Fletcher BUMSTEAD 9 9
31st Tom SHARPE 7 2 9
32nd Sam DAINTREE 8 8
33rd Craig PONTING 7 7
34th Louis SWANN 5 5
35th Pete NAYLOR 4 4
36th Peter SANGER 2 2
37th Ashley LALLY 2 2
38th Will MARSHALL 1 1
39th Alexander PINK 1 1
Master Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 total
1st Tomas KUPSTYS 200 160 200 560
2nd Francois DAMSEAUX 160 200 360
3rd Peter MOORE 180 180 360
4th Steve ATKINS 100 100 100 300
5th Darren ALFORD 40 80 160 280
6th Andrew GARDINER 120 120 240
7th Charlie SMITH 60 6 140 206
8th Liam SAINT 180 180
9th Chris ARCHER 140 10 150
10th Mathew PIDGEON 140 140
11th Ewan PARKIN 120 120
12th Brad SHEEHAN 80 80
13th Daniel LARKINS 80 80
14th Mark BAKER 60 60
15th Neal RUSSELL 60 60
16th Marco GUERREIRO 20 20 16 56
17th Paul MOONEY 5 40 45
18th Mathew PIDGEON 40 40
19th Leighton JONES 8 10 20 38
20th Chris CHARLES 16 12 9 37
21st Paul BALLANTYNE 10 16 5 31
22nd James EVANS 7 8 15
23rd Matt PUGH 12 12
24th Daryl FINTER 12 12
25th Aron KENNEDY 3 7 10
26th Mike WILSON 9 9
27th Stuart ADAMS 9 9
28th Linas KUPSTYS 8 8
29th Paul MARSDEN 7 7
30th Liam TYRRELL 6 6
31st Mark BAKER 4 2 6
32nd David BISHOP 6 6
33rd Chris SCULLARD 5 5
34th Robert GUTTERIDGE 4 4
35th David ELLEY 1 2 1 4
36th Marlon WINCH 4 4
37th Dave MOSLEY 3 3
38th Mat CLARK 3 3
39th William THOMAS 2 2
40th Mike WILSON 1 1
Vets Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 total
1st Graham GOODYEAR 140 180 160 480
2nd Giles AUSTING 200 200 400
3rd Nick MORRISH 100 120 100 320
4th Matthew HALL 200 80 16 296
5th Jonathan BROUGHTON 160 120 280
6th Richard GILBERT (vet) 160 100 10 270
7th Michael PAGET 60 180 240
8th Matt CLARK 180 40 220
9th Jeremy WILLY 140 80 220
10th Aidan SAMPSON 120 20 8 148
11th Paul WELLICOME 140 140
12th Simon COVENTRY 80 20 100
13th Gareth MARRIOTT 60 7 67
14th Ian WOODLEY 60 60
15th Bradley BRIGGS 7 40 6 53
16th Tony WILSON 40 40
17th Paul LONGMAN 12 12 24
18th Andrew WEBB 20 2 22
19th Mark WOOLDRIDGE 8 8 3 19
20th Chris LEWIS 16 16
21st Darren SAWYER 16 16
22nd Paul HUNT 9 2 5 16
23rd Jamie MARSHALL 6 9 15
24th Simon BURCHETT 10 3 13
25th Craig MACKLIN 12 12
26th Shaun ROBINSON 3 7 10
27th Ian HOWE 10 10
28th Matt CLARK 9 9
29th Rob DOUBLE 6 6
30th Ian BUTCHER 5 5
31st Dean MASTERTON 1 4 5
32nd Richard HARRIES 5 5
33rd Mike WINGRAVE 4 4
34th Simon WHITFIELD 4 4
35th Richard SAUNDERS 2 2
36th Matthew PRATLEY 1 1
37th Mark HEMMINGS 1 1
Super Vets Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 total
1st Phil PAYTER 200 200 200 600
2nd Mark TWIST 180 160 180 520
3rd Ian HUTCHINSON 180 140 320
4th Alex CAMERON 160 160 320
5th Ian ROBERTSON 120 100 60 280
6th Chris PARKER 140 120 16 276
7th Jimmy DOCHERTY 140 80 140
8th Graeme OUSBY 120 120
9th Steve WOODCRAFT 100 100
10th Ian HOWE 100 100
11th Guy SELLWOOD 16 80 96
12th Simon LANCASTER 80 80
13th Paul HUNT 40 40 80
14th Simon ROBERTS 60 10 70
15th Chris WADDUP 60 60
16th Lawrence CURZON 40 40
17th Nigel LUCKETT 20 20
18th Steve HILLS 20 20
19th Simon JENKINS 12 12
20th Marc PEDLER 9 9
Womens Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 total
1st Francie ARTHUR 200 200 180 580
2nd Natasha LITHERLAND 120 160 160 440
3rd Cassie PHILLIPS 20 180 200
4th Jo PONTING 180 180
5th Lisa HAYCOCK 160 160
6th Louise ROBINSON 140 140
7th Laura GRIFFITHS 140 140
8th Jennifer PURCELL 120 120
9th Adel TYSON-BLOOR 100 120 220
10th Anna WAITE 80 100 180
11th Sarah WILTSHIRE 60 60
12th Zoe LOUGHLIN 40 40
13th Susie OGDEN 16 16
14th Traharn CHIDLEY 200 200
15th Juliet ELLIOTT 140 140
16th Jenny THOMSON 80 80
17th Zoe REEVES 60 60
Categories: Uncategorised