Provisional Rider Start List – Rd1 Haldon

No.   Name           Category        Start Time at race village
1 Amy Jones Female Masters 12:00:00
2 Ellie Dewdney Female Masters 12:00:30
3 Beccy Evans Female Masters 12:01:00
4 Hannah Gibbons Female Masters 12:01:30
5 Victoria Maynard Female Masters 12:02:00
6 Loe Freer Female Masters 12:02:30
7
8
9 Casey Newton Female Senior 12:04:00
10 Alicia Hockin Female Senior 12:04:30
11 Charlotte Stokes Female Senior 12:05:00
12 Rachel Manning Female Senior 12:05:30
13 Caja Parkes Female Senior 12:06:00
14
15
16 Andrea Susan Drake Female Vet 12:07:30
17 Mollie Leverton Female Vet 12:08:00
18 Katie Drake Female Vet 12:08:30
19 Jane Gilham Female Vet 12:09:00
20 Tarida Mitcham Female Vet 12:09:30
21
22
23
24
25 Sion Margrave Junior Male U18 12:12:00
26 Craig Murphy Junior Male U18 12:12:30
27 Sam Berry Junior Male U18 12:13:00
28 Fin Trezise Junior Male U18 12:13:30
29 George Jeveons Junior Male U18 12:14:00
30 Reuben Renton Junior Male U18 12:14:30
31 James Gale Junior Male U18 12:15:00
32 Keiran Collins Junior Male U18 12:15:30
33 Tyler Pollington Junior Male U18 12:16:00
34 James McDouall Junior Male U18 12:16:30
35 Tom Batchelor Junior Male U18 12:17:00
36 Jack Phillips Junior Male U18 12:17:30
37 James McCarthy Junior Male U18 12:18:00
38 Joe Henry Needham Junior Male U18 12:18:30
39 Ben Poulter Junior Male U18 12:19:00
40 Kieran Brenton Junior Male U18 12:19:30
41 JOLYON LYNAM Junior Male U18 12:20:00
42 Toby Murphy Junior Male U14 12:20:30
43 Dylan Gorrin Junior Male U14 12:21:00
44 Max Renton Junior Male U14 12:21:30
45 Harry Reeder Junior Male U14 12:22:00
46 Toby Murphy Junior Male U14 12:22:30
47 Cody Griggs Junior Male U14 12:23:00
48
49
50 adam dawe Male Fun 12:24:30
51 Conor Davies Male Fun 12:25:00
52 Peter Wilsdon Male Fun 12:25:30
53 Matt Carver Male Fun 12:26:00
54 John mitchell Male Fun 12:26:30
55 Adrian Tierney Male Fun 12:27:00
56 Liam Mercer Male Fun 12:27:30
57 Jonathan Cotter Male Fun 12:28:00
58 Tony chambers Male Fun 12:28:30
59 Chris murray Male Fun 12:29:00
60
61
62 James Farrow Male Hardtail 12:30:30
63 Michael Smith Male Hardtail 12:31:00
64 Sam Pantling Male Hardtail 12:31:30
65 Stephen catt Male Hardtail 12:32:00
66 Matt Lakin Male Hardtail 12:32:30
67 Matt Welch Male Hardtail 12:33:00
68 Matt Humphrey Male Hardtail 12:33:30
69 Alex Smith Male Hardtail 12:34:00
70 Jack Hewlett Male Hardtail 12:34:30
71 Massimo Amodeo Male Hardtail 12:35:00
72 Andzejus Ageicikas Male Hardtail 12:35:30
73 callum pinfold Male Hardtail 12:36:00
74 Mark Smith Male Hardtail 12:36:30
75 Simon Mares Male Hardtail 12:37:00
76 Daniel Venn Male Hardtail 12:37:30
77 Christian Pill Male Hardtail 12:38:00
78 Rob Drake Male Hardtail 12:38:30
79 Robert symes Male Hardtail 12:39:00
80 Jon Gammidge Male Hardtail 12:39:30
81 Dave Burchill Male Hardtail 12:40:00
82
83
84 Alex Zaffiro Male Master 12:41:30
85 James mcging Male Master 12:42:00
86 Luke Francis Male Master 12:42:30
87 Nick Scott Male Master 12:43:00
88 Adam Venn Male Master 12:43:30
89 ash mullane Male Master 12:44:00
90 Nick Keat Male Master 12:44:30
91 Oliver Till Male Master 12:45:00
92 Lee Carter Male Master 12:45:30
93 Greg Wylie Male Master 12:46:00
94 Andrew Yates Male Master 12:46:30
95 Jon Wool Male Master 12:47:00
96 Marcus Allen Male Master 12:47:30
97 Jonathan Milton Male Master 12:48:00
98 Joe Prisk Male Master 12:48:30
99 Ed Thomas Male Master 12:49:00
100 Tom Becker Male Master 12:49:30
101 mark west Male Master 12:50:00
102 James Wickenden Male Master 12:50:30
103 Andrew Yates Male Master 12:51:00
104 Andy Roberts Male Master 12:51:30
105 Andy carter Male Master 12:52:00
106 Matt Holden Male Master 12:52:30
107 Kieron Howard Male Master 12:53:00
108 Jorda Gilbert Male Master 12:53:30
109 Jack peters Male Master 12:54:00
110 Don Howe Male Master 12:54:30
111 Dave Walker-Blair Male Master 12:55:00
112 David Crowsley Male Master 12:55:30
113 Rob Mellows Male Master 12:56:00
114 Joe Robson Male Master 12:56:30
115 Andy golding Male Master 12:57:00
116 Robert Palmer Male Master 12:57:30
117 Keith Barlow Male Master 12:58:00
118 ANDREW NEAL Male Master 12:58:30
119 Steven Swan Male Master 12:59:00
120 Robert Quartermaine Male Master 12:59:30
121 Stephen Wills Male Master 13:00:00
122 Ashley lock Male Master 13:00:30
123 Chris Prout Male Master 13:01:00
124 john oakes Male Master 13:01:30
125 Hugo Pyett Male Master 13:02:00
126 Michael hayes Male Master 13:02:30
127 Rob Mayes Male Master 13:03:00
128 Jake Read Male Master 13:03:30
129 Scott marsh Male Master 13:04:00
130 Steve mutton Male Master 13:04:30
131 Stuart Coombe Male Master 13:05:00
132 Adrian Coombe Male Master 13:05:30
133 damian kendall Male Master 13:06:00
134 Jamie wales Male Master 13:06:30
135 Scott Tomkinson Male Master 13:07:00
136 Peter Rew Male Master 13:07:30
137 Jon Hopper Male Master 13:08:00
138 Danny Tsoulli Male Master 13:08:30
139 Matt Hobbs Male Master 13:09:00
140 Tom Nancarrow Male Master 13:09:30
141 Lee hunt Male Master 13:10:00
142 Alan Strang Male Master 13:10:30
143 Stuart Howard Male Master 13:11:00
144 Lawrence Jones Male Master 13:11:30
145 Nick Jones Male Master 13:12:00
146 Russell Whelan Male Master 13:12:30
147 Andy bray Male Master 13:13:00
148 Simon Philpot Male Master 13:13:30
149 Jeremy White Male Master 13:14:00
150
151
152 Jac Currey Male Senior 13:15:30
153 Chris doyle Male Senior 13:16:00
154 Patrick twentyman Male Senior 13:16:30
155 Luke spry Male Senior 13:17:00
156 Jack Docherty Male Senior 13:17:30
157 Alex cole Male Senior 13:18:00
158 Alex cole Male Senior 13:18:30
159 Jack Hebron Male Senior 13:19:00
160 Finley Clay Male Senior 13:19:30
161 Andy Fitzgerald Male Senior 13:20:00
162 Joe Barnwell Male Senior 13:20:30
163 James Gibson Male Senior 13:21:00
164 Conor feeney Male Senior 13:21:30
165 Moss Macriner Male Senior 13:22:00
166 Charlie Butterworth Male Senior 13:22:30
167 George Kimber Male Senior 13:23:00
168 Jamie jones Male Senior 13:23:30
169 Ben Townsend Male Senior 13:24:00
170 John Summerill Male Senior 13:24:30
171 Noah lakeland Male Senior 13:25:00
172 James Dart Male Senior 13:25:30
173 Kai Duverge Male Senior 13:26:00
174 Dan Wakefield Male Senior 13:26:30
175 Jacob Dobson Male Senior 13:27:00
176 Tyrone Rutherford Male Senior 13:27:30
177 james imhof Male Senior 13:28:00
178 Alex Patrick Male Senior 13:28:30
179 Jack spracklen Male Senior 13:29:00
180 Henry James Male Senior 13:29:30
181 Louis Nobbs Male Senior 13:30:00
182 Rhys Parry Male Senior 13:30:30
183 Antonio Fiore Male Senior 13:31:00
184 Ben Morris Male Senior 13:31:30
185 Andrew Appleby Male Senior 13:32:00
186 Chris Gunter Male Senior 13:32:30
187
188
189 Bradley Briggs Male Super Vet 13:34:00
190 Mark Antony Stephenson Male Super Vet 13:34:30
191 Tony Macriner Male Super Vet 13:35:00
192 John cox Male Super Vet 13:35:30
193 Matthew Stephens Male Super Vet 13:36:00
194 Alan Spiller Male Super Vet 13:36:30
195 Brian Lakeland Male Super Vet 13:37:00
196 Matt Hending Male Super Vet 13:37:30
197 Andy Collins Male Super Vet 13:38:00
198 Bill Elsden Male Super Vet 13:38:30
199 Neil Pollington Male Super Vet 13:39:00
200 Stuart Sutton Male Super Vet 13:39:30
201 Robert Williams Male Super Vet 13:40:00
202 Dave Mitcham Male Super Vet 13:40:30
203 Stuart McCarthy Male Super Vet 13:41:00
204 Chris Cooke Male Super Vet 13:41:30
205
206
207 Sam Bosher Male Vet 13:43:00
208 Jody Gale Male Vet 13:43:30
209 Richard Maloney Male Vet 13:44:00
210 Allister Wood Male Vet 13:44:30
211 Andy Thompstone Male Vet 13:45:00
212 Aidan Woollaston Male Vet 13:45:30
213 Jason Puzey Male Vet 13:46:00
214 Andrew Titley Male Vet 13:46:30
215 Andrew Cook Male Vet 13:47:00
216 Simon Clarke Male Vet 13:47:30
217 John bennett Male Vet 13:48:00
218 Toby Gardner Male Vet 13:48:30
219 James Goddard Male Vet 13:49:00
220 Neil O’Brien Male Vet 13:49:30
221 Steve Jeveons Male Vet 13:50:00
222 Mark Tomlinson Male Vet 13:50:30
223 Hamish Renton Male Vet 13:51:00
224 Tim Andrews Male Vet 13:51:30
225 Neal Burton Male Vet 13:52:00
226 Christian Shipley Male Vet 13:52:30
227 Joe Finney Male Vet 13:53:00
228 Paul Berry Male Vet 13:53:30
229 Tony Griffiths Male Vet 13:54:00
230 Mark Byrne Male Vet 13:54:30
231 Chris Marwood Male Vet 13:55:00
232 Dominic Wood Male Vet 13:55:30
233 Tony Williams Male Vet 13:56:00
234 Joe Beauchamp Male Vet 13:56:30
235 Ian Hopkins Male Vet 13:57:00
236 Paul smallbone Male Vet 13:57:30
237 Matthew Coxhead Male Vet 13:58:00
238 Barrie Prett Male Vet 13:58:30
239 Jon Weedon Male Vet 13:59:00
240 Paul Knights Male Vet 13:59:30
241 Chris Blackmore Male Vet 14:00:00
242 Paul Mackie Male Vet 14:00:30
243 Pete Edwards Male Vet 14:01:00
244 rob stallard Male Vet 14:01:30
245 Greig Higham Male Vet 14:02:00
246 Pete Smith Male Vet 14:02:30
247 Paul Blackburn Male Vet 14:03:00
248
249
250 Lloyd Maroney Male EBike 14:04:30
251 Micky Offiled Male EBike 14:05:00
252 Paul Hunt Male EBike 14:05:30
253 Simon Coventry Male EBike 14:06:00
254 Adam Pagett Male EBike 14:06:30
255
256
257 Simon wakely Male Elite 14:08:00
258 Jay Williamson Male Elite 14:08:30
259 Ross Hancock Male Elite 14:09:00
260 Tom Dunn Male Elite 14:09:30
261 Rob Newman Male Elite 14:10:00
262 Douglas Vieira Male Elite 14:10:30
263 Roger Vieira Male Elite 14:11:00
264 Oli Carter Male Elite 14:11:30
265 Tristan Easterbrook Male Elite 14:12:00
266 Jack Delbridge Male Elite 14:12:30
267 Linford mill Male Elite 14:13:00
268 Chris Hutchens Male Elite 14:13:30
269 Ben Moore Male Elite 14:14:00

Categories: Uncategorised