Southern enduro Rd 4 – Milland – Start list and times

If your not on the list email southernenduro@hotmail.com ASAP

No. First Name Category Start Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5
1 Chris Doney Pro 12:00:00 12:20:00 12:40:00 13:00:00 13:20:00 13:40:00
2 Oli Carter Pro 12:00:30 12:20:30 12:40:30 13:00:30 13:20:30 13:40:30
3 Oliver Mckenna Pro 12:01:00 12:21:00 12:41:00 13:01:00 13:21:00 13:41:00
4 Benjamin Marks Pro 12:01:30 12:21:30 12:41:30 13:01:30 13:21:30 13:41:30
5 Daniel Beaven Pro 12:02:00 12:22:00 12:42:00 13:02:00 13:22:00 13:42:00
6 Rob Francis Pro 12:02:30 12:22:30 12:42:30 13:02:30 13:22:30 13:42:30
7 Roo Phelan Pro 12:03:00 12:23:00 12:43:00 13:03:00 13:23:00 13:43:00
8 Tom Parker Pro 12:03:30 12:23:30 12:43:30 13:03:30 13:23:30 13:43:30
9 Dan Sibbick Pro 12:04:00 12:24:00 12:44:00 13:04:00 13:24:00 13:44:00
10 Sean Ballard Pro 12:04:30 12:24:30 12:44:30 13:04:30 13:24:30 13:44:30
11 Simon wakely Pro 12:05:00 12:25:00 12:45:00 13:05:00 13:25:00 13:45:00
12 12:05:30 12:25:30 12:45:30 13:05:30 13:25:30 13:45:30
13 12:06:00 12:26:00 12:46:00 13:06:00 13:26:00 13:46:00
14 Gary Drake Senior 12:06:30 12:26:30 12:46:30 13:06:30 13:26:30 13:46:30
15 George Marriott Senior 12:07:00 12:27:00 12:47:00 13:07:00 13:27:00 13:47:00
16 Steven Atkinson Senior 12:07:30 12:27:30 12:47:30 13:07:30 13:27:30 13:47:30
17 Micky Boswell Senior 12:08:00 12:28:00 12:48:00 13:08:00 13:28:00 13:48:00
18 Fletcher bumstead Senior 12:08:30 12:28:30 12:48:30 13:08:30 13:28:30 13:48:30
19 Spencer Bumstead Senior 12:09:00 12:29:00 12:49:00 13:09:00 13:29:00 13:49:00
20 Tom Whant Senior 12:09:30 12:29:30 12:49:30 13:09:30 13:29:30 13:49:30
21 Shaun HOOK Senior 12:10:00 12:30:00 12:50:00 13:10:00 13:30:00 13:50:00
22 Jack Malone Senior 12:10:30 12:30:30 12:50:30 13:10:30 13:30:30 13:50:30
23 Chris Ryan Senior 12:11:00 12:31:00 12:51:00 13:11:00 13:31:00 13:51:00
24 Sean Cull Senior 12:11:30 12:31:30 12:51:30 13:11:30 13:31:30 13:51:30
25 Ryan Humphreys Senior 12:12:00 12:32:00 12:52:00 13:12:00 13:32:00 13:52:00
26 Callum Morris Senior 12:12:30 12:32:30 12:52:30 13:12:30 13:32:30 13:52:30
27 Daryl Biles Senior 12:13:00 12:33:00 12:53:00 13:13:00 13:33:00 13:53:00
28 Simon Long Senior 12:13:30 12:33:30 12:53:30 13:13:30 13:33:30 13:53:30
29 Chris Robson Senior 12:14:00 12:34:00 12:54:00 13:14:00 13:34:00 13:54:00
30 Dean Masterton Senior 12:14:30 12:34:30 12:54:30 13:14:30 13:34:30 13:54:30
31 Aaron Jeneson Senior 12:15:00 12:35:00 12:55:00 13:15:00 13:35:00 13:55:00
32 Joe Tracey Senior 12:15:30 12:35:30 12:55:30 13:15:30 13:35:30 13:55:30
33 andrew herring Senior 12:16:00 12:36:00 12:56:00 13:16:00 13:36:00 13:56:00
34 edd jenner Senior 12:16:30 12:36:30 12:56:30 13:16:30 13:36:30 13:56:30
35 Steve Evans Senior 12:17:00 12:37:00 12:57:00 13:17:00 13:37:00 13:57:00
36 Matt Williams Senior 12:17:30 12:37:30 12:57:30 13:17:30 13:37:30 13:57:30
37 Nathan Wood Senior 12:18:00 12:38:00 12:58:00 13:18:00 13:38:00 13:58:00
38 Harry Dinnage Senior 12:18:30 12:38:30 12:58:30 13:18:30 13:38:30 13:58:30
39 Jake Beach Senior 12:19:00 12:39:00 12:59:00 13:19:00 13:39:00 13:59:00
40 Phil Gray Senior 12:19:30 12:39:30 12:59:30 13:19:30 13:39:30 13:59:30
41 Dean Dobson Senior 12:20:00 12:40:00 13:00:00 13:20:00 13:40:00 14:00:00
42 Adam Cornwell Senior 12:20:30 12:40:30 13:00:30 13:20:30 13:40:30 14:00:30
43 Pete Cosgrove 12:21:00 12:41:00 13:01:00 13:21:00 13:41:00 14:01:00
44 Jono Spandley Senior 12:21:30 12:41:30 13:01:30 13:21:30 13:41:30 14:01:30
45 Sam Potter Senior 12:22:00 12:42:00 13:02:00 13:22:00 13:42:00 14:02:00
46 Sean Quail Senior 12:22:30 12:42:30 13:02:30 13:22:30 13:42:30 14:02:30
47 Sam Daintree Senior 12:23:00 12:43:00 13:03:00 13:23:00 13:43:00 14:03:00
48 Tom Sharpe Senior 12:23:30 12:43:30 13:03:30 13:23:30 13:43:30 14:03:30
49 12:24:00 12:44:00 13:04:00 13:24:00 13:44:00 14:04:00
50 12:24:30 12:44:30 13:04:30 13:24:30 13:44:30 14:04:30
51 12:25:00 12:45:00 13:05:00 13:25:00 13:45:00 14:05:00
52 Peter Moore Masters 12:25:30 12:45:30 13:05:30 13:25:30 13:45:30 14:05:30
53 Mark Baker Masters 12:26:00 12:46:00 13:06:00 13:26:00 13:46:00 14:06:00
54 liam Saint Masters 12:26:30 12:46:30 13:06:30 13:26:30 13:46:30 14:06:30
55 Ewan Parkin Masters 12:27:00 12:47:00 13:07:00 13:27:00 13:47:00 14:07:00
56 Joe Manz Masters 12:27:30 12:47:30 13:07:30 13:27:30 13:47:30 14:07:30
57 Charlie Smith Masters 12:28:00 12:48:00 13:08:00 13:28:00 13:48:00 14:08:00
58 Michael Harrison Masters 12:28:30 12:48:30 13:08:30 13:28:30 13:48:30 14:08:30
59 Tomas Kupstys Masters 12:29:00 12:49:00 13:09:00 13:29:00 13:49:00 14:09:00
60 Linas Kupstys Masters 12:29:30 12:49:30 13:09:30 13:29:30 13:49:30 14:09:30
61 Daniel Larkins Masters 12:30:00 12:50:00 13:10:00 13:30:00 13:50:00 14:10:00
62 Darren Alford Masters 12:30:30 12:50:30 13:10:30 13:30:30 13:50:30 14:10:30
63 Chris Archer Masters 12:31:00 12:51:00 13:11:00 13:31:00 13:51:00 14:11:00
64 Steve Atkins Masters 12:31:30 12:51:30 13:11:30 13:31:30 13:51:30 14:11:30
65 Chris Charles Masters 12:32:00 12:52:00 13:12:00 13:32:00 13:52:00 14:12:00
66 David Valler Masters 12:32:30 12:52:30 13:12:30 13:32:30 13:52:30 14:12:30
67 Francios Demaux Masters 12:33:00 12:53:00 13:13:00 13:33:00 13:53:00 14:13:00
68 Jors Opperman Masters 12:33:30 12:53:30 13:13:30 13:33:30 13:53:30 14:13:30
69 Barry Huskinson Masters 12:34:00 12:54:00 13:14:00 13:34:00 13:54:00 14:14:00
70 WILL THOMAS Masters 12:34:30 12:54:30 13:14:30 13:34:30 13:54:30 14:14:30
71 Stuart Ross Masters 12:35:00 12:55:00 13:15:00 13:35:00 13:55:00 14:15:00
72 Westley Green Masters 12:35:30 12:55:30 13:15:30 13:35:30 13:55:30 14:15:30
73 David Elley Masters 12:36:00 12:56:00 13:16:00 13:36:00 13:56:00 14:16:00
74 Leighton Jones Masters 12:36:30 12:56:30 13:16:30 13:36:30 13:56:30 14:16:30
75 Marcus Goldsmith Masters 12:37:00 12:57:00 13:17:00 13:37:00 13:57:00 14:17:00
76 Marlon Winch Masters 12:37:30 12:57:30 13:17:30 13:37:30 13:57:30 14:17:30
77 Paul Marsden Masters 12:38:00 12:58:00 13:18:00 13:38:00 13:58:00 14:18:00
78 Cornelius Salgado-Nacke Masters 12:38:30 12:58:30 13:18:30 13:38:30 13:58:30 14:18:30
79 Joe Robson Masters 12:39:00 12:59:00 13:19:00 13:39:00 13:59:00 14:19:00
80 Richard Gale Masters 12:39:30 12:59:30 13:19:30 13:39:30 13:59:30 14:19:30
81 Paul Mooney Masters 12:40:00 13:00:00 13:20:00 13:40:00 14:00:00 14:20:00
82 Chris Scullard Masters 12:40:30 13:00:30 13:20:30 13:40:30 14:00:30 14:20:30
83 Simon Brealey Masters 12:41:00 13:01:00 13:21:00 13:41:00 14:01:00 14:21:00
84 Mark Brooks Masters 12:41:30 13:01:30 13:21:30 13:41:30 14:01:30 14:21:30
85 Ben Biggs Masters 12:42:00 13:02:00 13:22:00 13:42:00 14:02:00 14:22:00
86 Jono Stevens Masters 12:42:30 13:02:30 13:22:30 13:42:30 14:02:30 14:22:30
87 Martin Wood Masters 12:43:00 13:03:00 13:23:00 13:43:00 14:03:00 14:23:00
88 Thomas Ogden Masters 12:43:30 13:03:30 13:23:30 13:43:30 14:03:30 14:23:30
89 James Cooper Masters 12:44:00 13:04:00 13:24:00 13:44:00 14:04:00 14:24:00
90 Paul Ballantyne Masters 12:44:30 13:04:30 13:24:30 13:44:30 14:04:30 14:24:30
91 James Evans Masters 12:45:00 13:05:00 13:25:00 13:45:00 14:05:00 14:25:00
92 Aron Kennedy Masters 12:45:30 13:05:30 13:25:30 13:45:30 14:05:30 14:25:30
93 Pete Manuel Masters 12:46:00 13:06:00 13:26:00 13:46:00 14:06:00 14:26:00
94 Kai Wiggins Masters 12:46:30 13:06:30 13:26:30 13:46:30 14:06:30 14:26:30
95 Marc McHale Masters 12:47:00 13:07:00 13:27:00 13:47:00 14:07:00 14:27:00
96 Anthony Prior Masters 12:47:30 13:07:30 13:27:30 13:47:30 14:07:30 14:27:30
97 Linden Farrow Masters 12:48:00 13:08:00 13:28:00 13:48:00 14:08:00 14:28:00
98 Ben Price Masters 12:48:30 13:08:30 13:28:30 13:48:30 14:08:30 14:28:30
99 Matthew Vanderschans Masters 12:49:00 13:09:00 13:29:00 13:49:00 14:09:00 14:29:00
100 Andrew White Masters 12:49:30 13:09:30 13:29:30 13:49:30 14:09:30 14:29:30
101 Aaron Phethean Masters 12:50:00 13:10:00 13:30:00 13:50:00 14:10:00 14:30:00
102 Travis Taylor Masters 12:50:30 13:10:30 13:30:30 13:50:30 14:10:30 14:30:30
103 Ben Scammels Masters 12:51:00 13:11:00 13:31:00 13:51:00 14:11:00 14:31:00
104 Neil Smithson Masters 12:51:30 13:11:30 13:31:30 13:51:30 14:11:30 14:31:30
105 Ian Sutton Masters 12:52:00 13:12:00 13:32:00 13:52:00 14:12:00 14:32:00
106 Steve Cathie Masters 12:52:30 13:12:30 13:32:30 13:52:30 14:12:30 14:32:30
107 Richard Wilkins Masters 12:53:00 13:13:00 13:33:00 13:53:00 14:13:00 14:33:00
108 12:53:30 13:13:30 13:33:30 13:53:30 14:13:30 14:33:30
109 12:54:00 13:14:00 13:34:00 13:54:00 14:14:00 14:34:00
110 12:54:30 13:14:30 13:34:30 13:54:30 14:14:30 14:34:30
111 Jeremy Willy Vets 12:55:00 13:15:00 13:35:00 13:55:00 14:15:00 14:35:00
112 Graham Goodyear Vets 12:55:30 13:15:30 13:35:30 13:55:30 14:15:30 14:35:30
113 Mark Wooldridge Vets 12:56:00 13:16:00 13:36:00 13:56:00 14:16:00 14:36:00
114 Russel Mears Vets 12:56:30 13:16:30 13:36:30 13:56:30 14:16:30 14:36:30
115 Jonathan Broughton Vets 12:57:00 13:17:00 13:37:00 13:57:00 14:17:00 14:37:00
116 Steve Jones Vets 12:57:30 13:17:30 13:37:30 13:57:30 14:17:30 14:37:30
117 Richard Lewendon Vets 12:58:00 13:18:00 13:38:00 13:58:00 14:18:00 14:38:00
118 Chris Lewis Vets 12:58:30 13:18:30 13:38:30 13:58:30 14:18:30 14:38:30
119 Matthew Vezey Vets 12:59:00 13:19:00 13:39:00 13:59:00 14:19:00 14:39:00
120 Jason Ferreira Vets 12:59:30 13:19:30 13:39:30 13:59:30 14:19:30 14:39:30
121 Mike Norman Vets 13:00:00 13:20:00 13:40:00 14:00:00 14:20:00 14:40:00
122 TOBY THOMAS Vets 13:00:30 13:20:30 13:40:30 14:00:30 14:20:30 14:40:30
123 ‎Mark Geard Vets 13:01:00 13:21:00 13:41:00 14:01:00 14:21:00 14:41:00
124 Rhys Williams Vets 13:01:30 13:21:30 13:41:30 14:01:30 14:21:30 14:41:30
125 Dave Adye Vets 13:02:00 13:22:00 13:42:00 14:02:00 14:22:00 14:42:00
126 Simon Burchett Vets 13:02:30 13:22:30 13:42:30 14:02:30 14:22:30 14:42:30
127 Ian Butcher Vets 13:03:00 13:23:00 13:43:00 14:03:00 14:23:00 14:43:00
128 Matt Clark Vets 13:03:30 13:23:30 13:43:30 14:03:30 14:23:30 14:43:30
129 Mark Cosens Vets 13:04:00 13:24:00 13:44:00 14:04:00 14:24:00 14:44:00
130 Andi Crellin Vets 13:04:30 13:24:30 13:44:30 14:04:30 14:24:30 14:44:30
131 Sam Dalziel Vets 13:05:00 13:25:00 13:45:00 14:05:00 14:25:00 14:45:00
132 Paul Hunt Vets 13:05:30 13:25:30 13:45:30 14:05:30 14:25:30 14:45:30
133 Matt Perry Vets 13:06:00 13:26:00 13:46:00 14:06:00 14:26:00 14:46:00
134 Richard Gilbert Vets 13:06:30 13:26:30 13:46:30 14:06:30 14:26:30 14:46:30
135 Bruce Driscoll Vets 13:07:00 13:27:00 13:47:00 14:07:00 14:27:00 14:47:00
136 Allan Gingell Vets 13:07:30 13:27:30 13:47:30 14:07:30 14:27:30 14:47:30
137 Mark Hemmings Vets 13:08:00 13:28:00 13:48:00 14:08:00 14:28:00 14:48:00
138 Simon Rowe Vets 13:08:30 13:28:30 13:48:30 14:08:30 14:28:30 14:48:30
139 David Greenyer Vets 13:09:00 13:29:00 13:49:00 14:09:00 14:29:00 14:49:00
140 Gareth Marriott Vets 13:09:30 13:29:30 13:49:30 14:09:30 14:29:30 14:49:30
141 Paul Turrell Vets 13:10:00 13:30:00 13:50:00 14:10:00 14:30:00 14:50:00
142 Gez Mason Vets 13:10:30 13:30:30 13:50:30 14:10:30 14:30:30 14:50:30
143 Matthew Hall Vets 13:11:00 13:31:00 13:51:00 14:11:00 14:31:00 14:51:00
144 Craig Macklin Vets 13:11:30 13:31:30 13:51:30 14:11:30 14:31:30 14:51:30
145 Nick Morrish Vets 13:12:00 13:32:00 13:52:00 14:12:00 14:32:00 14:52:00
146 Andrew Webb Vets 13:12:30 13:32:30 13:52:30 14:12:30 14:32:30 14:52:30
147 Michael Wingrave Vets 13:13:00 13:33:00 13:53:00 14:13:00 14:33:00 14:53:00
148 Matthew Pratley Vets 13:13:30 13:33:30 13:53:30 14:13:30 14:33:30 14:53:30
149 Shaun Robinson Vets 13:14:00 13:34:00 13:54:00 14:14:00 14:34:00 14:54:00
150 Chris Kimberley Vets 13:14:30 13:34:30 13:54:30 14:14:30 14:34:30 14:54:30
151 Aidan Sampson Vets 13:15:00 13:35:00 13:55:00 14:15:00 14:35:00 14:55:00
152 Graham Snook Vets 13:15:30 13:35:30 13:55:30 14:15:30 14:35:30 14:55:30
153 Mark Somerville Vets 13:16:00 13:36:00 13:56:00 14:16:00 14:36:00 14:56:00
154 Dale Thornton Vets 13:16:30 13:36:30 13:56:30 14:16:30 14:36:30 14:56:30
155 Gavin Thornton Vets 13:17:00 13:37:00 13:57:00 14:17:00 14:37:00 14:57:00
156 Dave Parker Vets 13:17:30 13:37:30 13:57:30 14:17:30 14:37:30 14:57:30
157 Simon Whitfield Vets 13:18:00 13:38:00 13:58:00 14:18:00 14:38:00 14:58:00
158 Tony Wilson Vets 13:18:30 13:38:30 13:58:30 14:18:30 14:38:30 14:58:30
159 Matt smith Vets 13:19:00 13:39:00 13:59:00 14:19:00 14:39:00 14:59:00
160 Mark Golding Vets 13:19:30 13:39:30 13:59:30 14:19:30 14:39:30 14:59:30
161 13:20:00 13:40:00 14:00:00 14:20:00 14:40:00 15:00:00
162 13:20:30 13:40:30 14:00:30 14:20:30 14:40:30 15:00:30
163 13:21:00 13:41:00 14:01:00 14:21:00 14:41:00 15:01:00
164 Mark Twist Super Vets 13:21:30 13:41:30 14:01:30 14:21:30 14:41:30 15:01:30
165 Richard Abbott Super Vets 13:22:00 13:42:00 14:02:00 14:22:00 14:42:00 15:02:00
166 Alex Cameron Super Vets 13:22:30 13:42:30 14:02:30 14:22:30 14:42:30 15:02:30
167 Stuart Catford Super Vets 13:23:00 13:43:00 14:03:00 14:23:00 14:43:00 15:03:00
168 Mike Gilson Super Vets 13:23:30 13:43:30 14:03:30 14:23:30 14:43:30 15:03:30
169 Steve Hills Super Vets 13:24:00 13:44:00 14:04:00 14:24:00 14:44:00 15:04:00
170 Ian Howe Super Vets 13:24:30 13:44:30 14:04:30 14:24:30 14:44:30 15:04:30
171 Simon Jenkins Super Vets 13:25:00 13:45:00 14:05:00 14:25:00 14:45:00 15:05:00
172 Jamie Marshall Super Vets 13:25:30 13:45:30 14:05:30 14:25:30 14:45:30 15:05:30
173 Simon Roberts Super Vets 13:26:00 13:46:00 14:06:00 14:26:00 14:46:00 15:06:00
174 Guy Sellwood Super Vets 13:26:30 13:46:30 14:06:30 14:26:30 14:46:30 15:06:30
175 Martin Higham Super Vets 13:27:00 13:47:00 14:07:00 14:27:00 14:47:00 15:07:00
176 Graeme Ousby Super Vets 13:27:30 13:47:30 14:07:30 14:27:30 14:47:30 15:07:30
177 13:28:00 13:48:00 14:08:00 14:28:00 14:48:00 15:08:00
178 13:28:30 13:48:30 14:08:30 14:28:30 14:48:30 15:08:30
179 13:29:00 13:49:00 14:09:00 14:29:00 14:49:00 15:09:00
180 13:29:30 13:49:30 14:09:30 14:29:30 14:49:30 15:09:30
181 Charles Griffith U18s 13:30:00 13:50:00 14:10:00 14:30:00 14:50:00 15:10:00
182 Will Smith U18s 13:30:30 13:50:30 14:10:30 14:30:30 14:50:30 15:10:30
183 Ben Townsend U18s 13:31:00 13:51:00 14:11:00 14:31:00 14:51:00 15:11:00
184 William Stephens U18s 13:31:30 13:51:30 14:11:30 14:31:30 14:51:30 15:11:30
185 Charlie Smith U18s 13:32:00 13:52:00 14:12:00 14:32:00 14:52:00 15:12:00
186 Nick pollard U18s 13:32:30 13:52:30 14:12:30 14:32:30 14:52:30 15:12:30
187 Jack Driscoll U18s 13:33:00 13:53:00 14:13:00 14:33:00 14:53:00 15:13:00
188 toby driscoll U18s 13:33:30 13:53:30 14:13:30 14:33:30 14:53:30 15:13:30
189 Kyle Hall U18s 13:34:00 13:54:00 14:14:00 14:34:00 14:54:00 15:14:00
190 Alex Stuart U18s 13:34:30 13:54:30 14:14:30 14:34:30 14:54:30 15:14:30
191 Rob Smith U18s 13:35:00 13:55:00 14:15:00 14:35:00 14:55:00 15:15:00
192 Nicholas Marshall-Turner U18s 13:35:30 13:55:30 14:15:30 14:35:30 14:55:30 15:15:30
193 Will Turnbull U18s 13:36:00 13:56:00 14:16:00 14:36:00 14:56:00 15:16:00
194 William gadsby U18s 13:36:30 13:56:30 14:16:30 14:36:30 14:56:30 15:16:30
195 Kyle Hall U18s 13:37:00 13:57:00 14:17:00 14:37:00 14:57:00 15:17:00
196 Ross Green U18s 13:37:30 13:57:30 14:17:30 14:37:30 14:57:30 15:17:30
197 Rory Willams U18s 13:38:00 13:58:00 14:18:00 14:38:00 14:58:00 15:18:00
198 Ieuan Rhodes U18s 13:38:30 13:58:30 14:18:30 14:38:30 14:58:30 15:18:30
199 Josh Cutts U18s 13:39:00 13:59:00 14:19:00 14:39:00 14:59:00 15:19:00
200 13:39:30 13:59:30 14:19:30 14:39:30 14:59:30 15:19:30
201 13:40:00 14:00:00 14:20:00 14:40:00 15:00:00 15:20:00
202 13:40:30 14:00:30 14:20:30 14:40:30 15:00:30 15:20:30
203 13:41:00 14:01:00 14:21:00 14:41:00 15:01:00 15:21:00
204 Roger Pallister Hardtail 13:41:30 14:01:30 14:21:30 14:41:30 15:01:30 15:21:30
205 Dan Locks Hardtail 13:42:00 14:02:00 14:22:00 14:42:00 15:02:00 15:22:00
206 Ed Martin Hardtail 13:42:30 14:02:30 14:22:30 14:42:30 15:02:30 15:22:30
207 Sam Pantling Hardtail 13:43:00 14:03:00 14:23:00 14:43:00 15:03:00 15:23:00
208 Daniel English Hardtail 13:43:30 14:03:30 14:23:30 14:43:30 15:03:30 15:23:30
209 Harry Veale Hardtail 13:44:00 14:04:00 14:24:00 14:44:00 15:04:00 15:24:00
210 Rob Gutteridge Hardtail 13:44:30 14:04:30 14:24:30 14:44:30 15:04:30 15:24:30
211 Alexander Claber Hardtail 13:45:00 14:05:00 14:25:00 14:45:00 15:05:00 15:25:00
212 Matt Cole Hardtail 13:45:30 14:05:30 14:25:30 14:45:30 15:05:30 15:25:30
213 Alistair James Hardtail 13:46:00 14:06:00 14:26:00 14:46:00 15:06:00 15:26:00
214 Richard Eaves Hardtail 13:46:30 14:06:30 14:26:30 14:46:30 15:06:30 15:26:30
215 Christopher Marshall Hardtail 13:47:00 14:07:00 14:27:00 14:47:00 15:07:00 15:27:00
216 13:47:30 14:07:30 14:27:30 14:47:30 15:07:30 15:27:30
217 13:48:00 14:08:00 14:28:00 14:48:00 15:08:00 15:28:00
218 Stephen Fenner Fun 13:48:30 14:08:30 14:28:30 14:48:30 15:08:30 15:28:30
219 Mark Myhill Fun 13:49:00 14:09:00 14:29:00 14:49:00 15:09:00 15:29:00
220 Joe farley Fun 13:49:30 14:09:30 14:29:30 14:49:30 15:09:30 15:29:30
221 Rob sutton Fun 13:50:00 14:10:00 14:30:00 14:50:00 15:10:00 15:30:00
222 Ben Woodling Fun 13:50:30 14:10:30 14:30:30 14:50:30 15:10:30 15:30:30
223 Nik Taylor-stoakes Fun 13:51:00 14:11:00 14:31:00 14:51:00 15:11:00 15:31:00
224 Stefan Curzon-price Fun 13:51:30 14:11:30 14:31:30 14:51:30 15:11:30 15:31:30
225 Laurence Newland Fun 13:52:00 14:12:00 14:32:00 14:52:00 15:12:00 15:32:00
226 James Bullock Fun 13:52:30 14:12:30 14:32:30 14:52:30 15:12:30 15:32:30
227 Philip Baker Fun 13:53:00 14:13:00 14:33:00 14:53:00 15:13:00 15:33:00
228 Peter Murray Fun 13:53:30 14:13:30 14:33:30 14:53:30 15:13:30 15:33:30
229 Cameron Austin Fun 13:54:00 14:14:00 14:34:00 14:54:00 15:14:00 15:34:00
230 David Bellamy Fun 13:54:30 14:14:30 14:34:30 14:54:30 15:14:30 15:34:30
231 Mark Bowden Fun 13:55:00 14:15:00 14:35:00 14:55:00 15:15:00 15:35:00
232 neil emmerson Fun 13:55:30 14:15:30 14:35:30 14:55:30 15:15:30 15:35:30
233 Matthew Bailey Fun 13:56:00 14:16:00 14:36:00 14:56:00 15:16:00 15:36:00
234 Ian Bradbeer Fun 13:56:30 14:16:30 14:36:30 14:56:30 15:16:30 15:36:30
235 Pete Coombes Fun 13:57:00 14:17:00 14:37:00 14:57:00 15:17:00 15:37:00
236 Joseph Davidge Fun 13:57:30 14:17:30 14:37:30 14:57:30 15:17:30 15:37:30
237 Scott Douglas Fun 13:58:00 14:18:00 14:38:00 14:58:00 15:18:00 15:38:00
238 Jamie East Fun 13:58:30 14:18:30 14:38:30 14:58:30 15:18:30 15:38:30
239 Ben Moorey Fun 13:59:00 14:19:00 14:39:00 14:59:00 15:19:00 15:39:00
240 James Merrell Fun 13:59:30 14:19:30 14:39:30 14:59:30 15:19:30 15:39:30
241 Phillip Hoyland Fun 14:00:00 14:20:00 14:40:00 15:00:00 15:20:00 15:40:00
242 Matthew Fitzgerald Fun 14:00:30 14:20:30 14:40:30 15:00:30 15:20:30 15:40:30
243 Robert Fields Fun 14:01:00 14:21:00 14:41:00 15:01:00 15:21:00 15:41:00
244 Simon Fludder Fun 14:01:30 14:21:30 14:41:30 15:01:30 15:21:30 15:41:30
245 David Gadsby Fun 14:02:00 14:22:00 14:42:00 15:02:00 15:22:00 15:42:00
246 Mark Jones Fun 14:02:30 14:22:30 14:42:30 15:02:30 15:22:30 15:42:30
247 Christopher Seaward Fun 14:03:00 14:23:00 14:43:00 15:03:00 15:23:00 15:43:00
248 Kevin Ollett Fun 14:03:30 14:23:30 14:43:30 15:03:30 15:23:30 15:43:30
249 Marc Pedler Fun 14:04:00 14:24:00 14:44:00 15:04:00 15:24:00 15:44:00
250 14:04:30 14:24:30 14:44:30 15:04:30 15:24:30 15:44:30
0 14:05:00 14:25:00 14:45:00 15:05:00 15:25:00 15:45:00
0 14:05:30 14:25:30 14:45:30 15:05:30 15:25:30 15:45:30
0 14:06:00 14:26:00 14:46:00 15:06:00 15:26:00 15:46:00
0 14:06:30 14:26:30 14:46:30 15:06:30 15:26:30 15:46:30
300 Sarah Bedford Women 14:07:00 14:27:00 14:47:00 15:07:00 15:27:00 15:47:00
301 Joanne Lewendon Women 14:07:30 14:27:30 14:47:30 15:07:30 15:27:30 15:47:30
302 Victoria Norman Women 14:08:00 14:28:00 14:48:00 15:08:00 15:28:00 15:48:00
303 Francie Arthur Women 14:08:30 14:28:30 14:48:30 15:08:30 15:28:30 15:48:30
304 Emma Braithwaite Women 14:09:00 14:29:00 14:49:00 15:09:00 15:29:00 15:49:00
305 Anna Cipullo Women 14:09:30 14:29:30 14:49:30 15:09:30 15:29:30 15:49:30
306 Laura Griffiths Women 14:10:00 14:30:00 14:50:00 15:10:00 15:30:00 15:50:00
307 Adel Tyson-Bloor Women 14:10:30 14:30:30 14:50:30 15:10:30 15:30:30 15:50:30
308 Sarah Archer Women 14:11:00 14:31:00 14:51:00 15:11:00 15:31:00 15:51:00
309 Emma Carson Women 14:11:30 14:31:30 14:51:30 15:11:30 15:31:30 15:51:30
310 Lisa Fairham Women 14:12:00 14:32:00 14:52:00 15:12:00 15:32:00 15:52:00
311 Yasmin Thorpe Women 14:12:30 14:32:30 14:52:30 15:12:30 15:32:30 15:52:30
312 Debbie Marrs Women 14:13:00 14:33:00 14:53:00 15:13:00 15:33:00 15:53:00
313 Zoe reeves Women 14:13:30 14:33:30 14:53:30 15:13:30 15:33:30 15:53:30
314 Nikki Jane Women 14:14:00 14:34:00 14:54:00 15:14:00 15:34:00 15:54:00
315 Emily Trill Women 14:14:30 14:34:30 14:54:30 15:14:30 15:34:30 15:54:30
316 Shelley Milford Women 14:15:00 14:35:00 14:55:00 15:15:00 15:35:00 15:55:00
317 Megan Baker Women 14:15:30 14:35:30 14:55:30 15:15:30 15:35:30 15:55:30
318 14:16:00 14:36:00 14:56:00 15:16:00 15:36:00 15:56:00
319 14:16:30 14:36:30 14:56:30 15:16:30 15:36:30 15:56:30
320 14:17:00 14:37:00 14:57:00 15:17:00 15:37:00 15:57:00
321 Rene Stent Women Vets 14:17:30 14:37:30 14:57:30 15:17:30 15:37:30 15:57:30
322 Karen Dixon Women Vets 14:18:00 14:38:00 14:58:00 15:18:00 15:38:00 15:58:00
323 Renee Diwell Women Vets 14:18:30 14:38:30 14:58:30 15:18:30 15:38:30 15:58:30
324 Michelle Baker Women Vets 14:19:00 14:39:00 14:59:00 15:19:00 15:39:00 15:59:00
325 Tania Barrow Women Vets 14:19:30 14:39:30 14:59:30 15:19:30 15:39:30 15:59:30
326 Sarah Rourke Women Vets 14:20:00 14:40:00 15:00:00 15:20:00 15:40:00 16:00:00
327 Sheena Booker Women Vets 14:20:30 14:40:30 15:00:30 15:20:30 15:40:30 16:00:30
328 Ros Harper Women Vets 14:21:00 14:41:00 15:01:00 15:21:00 15:41:00 16:01:00
329 Samantha Powell Women Vets 14:21:30 14:41:30 15:01:30 15:21:30 15:41:30 16:01:30
330 Liz Prokopowicz Women Vets 14:22:00 14:42:00 15:02:00 15:22:00 15:42:00 16:02:00
331 14:22:30 14:42:30 15:02:30 15:22:30 15:42:30 16:02:30
332 14:23:00 14:43:00 15:03:00 15:23:00 15:43:00 16:03:00
333 14:23:30 14:43:30 15:03:30 15:23:30 15:43:30 16:03:30
334 Martine Tolley Women fun 14:24:00 14:44:00 15:04:00 15:24:00 15:44:00 16:04:00
335 Maggie Bird Women fun 14:24:30 14:44:30 15:04:30 15:24:30 15:44:30 16:04:30
336 Sarah Ayton Women fun 14:25:00 14:45:00 15:05:00 15:25:00 15:45:00 16:05:00
337 Angie Nicholas Women fun 14:25:30 14:45:30 15:05:30 15:25:30 15:45:30 16:05:30
338 Claire Frecknall Women fun 14:26:00 14:46:00 15:06:00 15:26:00 15:46:00 16:06:00
339 Kate Marshall Women fun 14:26:30 14:46:30 15:06:30 15:26:30 15:46:30 16:06:30
340 Jannette Smith Women fun 14:27:00 14:47:00 15:07:00 15:27:00 15:47:00 16:07:00
341 Sue Aburrow Women fun 14:27:30 14:47:30 15:07:30 15:27:30 15:47:30 16:07:30
342 Kirstine Bailie Women fun 14:28:00 14:48:00 15:08:00 15:28:00 15:48:00 16:08:00
343 Nia Baylis Women fun 14:28:30 14:48:30 15:08:30 15:28:30 15:48:30 16:08:30
344 Jo Jones Women fun 14:29:00 14:49:00 15:09:00 15:29:00 15:49:00 16:09:00
345 Queenie Waterman Women fun 14:29:30 14:49:30 15:09:30 15:29:30 15:49:30 16:09:30
346 Lo Wiggins Women fun 14:30:00 14:50:00 15:10:00 15:30:00 15:50:00 16:10:00
347 Katie Drake Women fun 14:30:30 14:50:30 15:10:30 15:30:30 15:50:30 16:10:30
348 Zoe Reeves Women fun 14:31:00 14:51:00 15:11:00 15:31:00 15:51:00 16:11:00
349 Elaine Sinclair Women fun 14:31:30 14:51:30 15:11:30 15:31:30 15:51:30 16:11:30
350 Kirsty Twelftree Women fun 14:32:00 14:52:00 15:12:00 15:32:00 15:52:00 16:12:00
Categories: Uncategorised