1 Amy Jones Female Elite 11:45:00
2 Katie Wakley Female Elite 11:45:30
3 Ellen Flewitt Junior Female U18 11:46:00
4 Ellie Maxfield Female Masters 11:46:30
5 Laura Griffiths Female Masters 11:47:00
6 Judy Wilkes Female Masters 11:47:30
7 Anna Cipullo Female Masters 11:48:00
8 Anna Parker Female Masters 11:48:30
9 Gemma Lismore Female Masters 11:49:00
10 Cat Kenning Female Masters 11:49:30
11 Vicki machin Female Masters 11:50:00
12 Sarah Wat Female Masters 11:50:30

14 Rhiannon GUNNER Female Senior 11:51:30
15 Victoria Turner Female Senior 11:52:00
16 Claire Elworthy Female Senior 11:52:30
17 Kirsty Twelftree Female Senior 11:53:00
18 Katie-Jane Beaven Female Senior 11:53:30

20 Nikki Jane Female Vet 11:54:30
21 Renee Diwell Female Vet 11:55:00
22 Vicky Balfour Female Vet 11:55:30
23 Jane Gilham Female Vet 11:56:00
24 Catherine Austin Female Vet 11:56:30
25 Katie Brett Female Vet 11:57:00

29 Edward Pound Junior Male U18 11:59:00
30 Jake Clothier Junior Male U18 11:59:30
31 Tyler Pollington Junior Male U18 12:00:00
32 Dylan Gorrin Junior Male U18 12:00:30
33 Sam Williams Junior Male U18 12:01:00
34 Josh Cutts Junior Male U19 12:01:30
35 Reuben Renton Junior Male U18 12:02:00
36 james harland Junior Male U18 12:02:30
37 Dan Sturgeon Junior Male U18 12:03:00
38 Rafe Hoile Junior Male U18 12:03:30
39 Michael Greenfield Junior Male U18 12:04:00
40 Thom Potz-Rayner Junior Male U18 12:04:30
41 James Cudbertson Junior Male U18 12:05:00
42 Jacob Watson Junior Male U18 12:05:30
43 Caleb Coventry Junior Male U18 12:06:00
44 John Martin Junior Male U18 12:06:30
45 Samuel Brackley Junior Male U18 12:07:00
46 Jack Weaver Junior Male U18 12:07:30
47 Scott Candogan Junior Male U18 12:08:00
48 Harry Derbyshire Junior Male U18 12:08:30
49 Mark Austin Junior Male U18 12:09:00
50 James McCarthy Junior Male U18 12:09:30
51 Joseph Varndell Junior Male U14 12:10:00
52 Adrian Austin Junior Male U14 12:10:30

56 stuart austin Male Fun 12:12:30
57 Isaac Reeson Male Fun 12:13:00
58 Freddy Sellwood Male Fun 12:13:30
59 Tom Bairstow Male Fun 12:14:00
60 Martin Laska Male Fun 12:14:30
61 Nathaniel Hall Male Fun 12:15:00
62 Antony Woodford Male Fun 12:15:30
63 Ryan Todd Male Fun 12:16:00
64 Peter Wilsdon Male Fun 12:16:30
65 Jonathan Cotter Male Fun 12:17:00
66 Alex Hoblin Male Fun 12:17:30
67 Lewis French Male Fun 12:18:00
68 Paul Sedwell Male Fun 12:18:30
69 Joe Puttnam Male Fun 12:19:00
70 Chris Warren Male Fun 12:19:30
71 Oli Nitch-Smith Male Fun 12:20:00
72 James Davey Male Fun 12:20:30
73 Guy Sellwood Male Fun 12:21:00
74 Jake french Male Fun 12:21:30
75 Abbie Wright Junior Female U18 12:22:00
76 John Wright Male Fun 12:22:30
77 Adam Cairns Male Fun 12:23:00
78 Mike Hughes Male Fun 12:23:30
79 Kevin Gunner Male Fun 12:24:00
80 Richard Gibson Male Fun 12:24:30
81 Ben Bardon Male Fun 12:25:00
82 Joe Puddle Male Fun 12:25:30
83 Steff Jones Male Fun 12:26:00

87 Matt Welch Male Hardtail 12:28:00
88 Ollie Hooper Male Hardtail 12:28:30
89 Michael Smith Male Hardtail 12:29:00
90 Matt Lakin Male Hardtail 12:29:30
91 Tom dunn Male Hardtail 12:30:00
92 Ollie Mant Male Hardtail 12:30:30
93 Calvin Jarman Male Hardtail 12:31:00
94 josh longhurst-gent Male Hardtail 12:31:30
95 Tristan Taylor Male Hardtail 12:32:00
96 Dan Jones Male Hardtail 12:32:30
97 James Stansbury Male Hardtail 12:33:00
98 Drew Barritt Male Hardtail 12:33:30
99 Lindsay Horner Male Hardtail 12:34:00
100 Doug Mackenzie Male Hardtail 12:34:30
101 Daniel Martin Male Hardtail 12:35:00
102 Phillip Spalding Male Hardtail 12:35:30

106 Peter Rew Male Master 12:37:30
107 Linford mill Male Master 12:38:00
108 Simon rogers Male Master 12:38:30
109 Oliver Ody Male Master 12:39:00
110 Matthew De Villanueva Male Master 12:39:30
111 Ash mullane Male Master 12:40:00
112 Benjamin Marks Male Master 12:40:30
113 Mike Smith Male Master 12:41:00
114 Dave Valler Male Master 12:41:30
115 Darren Williams Male Master 12:42:00
116 Jonathan Smith Male Master 12:42:30
117 Dean Gibbons Male Master 12:43:00
118 Chris Edwards Male Master 12:43:30
119 BEn dart Male Master 12:44:00
120 Stuart Howard Male Master 12:44:30
121 Jordan Gilbert Male Master 12:45:00
122 Lawrence Jones Male Master 12:45:30
123 Sam Parkman Male Master 12:46:00
124 Stephen wills Male Master 12:46:30
125 Peter Drew Male Master 12:47:00
126 Oliver Medcalf Male Master 12:47:30
127 Russell Whelan Male Master 12:48:00
128 Simon Shirley-Smith Male Master 12:48:30
129 Graham Upton Male Master 12:49:00
130 Steven Pemberton Male Master 12:49:30
131 Alan Strang Male Master 12:50:00
132 Wayne Buckingham Male Master 12:50:30
133 Oliver Paton Male Master 12:51:00
134 Chris morley Male Master 12:51:30
135 Dan Bevis Male Master 12:52:00
136 Jono Cook Male Master 12:52:30
137 Ed Thomas Male Master 12:53:00
138 Chris Jackson Male Master 12:53:30
139 robert barney Male Master 12:54:00
140 Will Cook Male Master 12:54:30
141 Andrew Bryson Male Master 12:55:00
142 Andrew Screen Male Master 12:55:30
143 Steven Croft Male Master 12:56:00
144 Tom Stanley Male Master 12:56:30
145 Lee Carter Male Master 12:57:00
146 Greg Ruddle Male Master 12:57:30
147 John Carter Male Master 12:58:00
148 Karl Dudley Male Master 12:58:30
149 Nick Jones Male Master 12:59:00
150 Ashley Brook Male Master 12:59:30
151 Jon Hopper Male Master 13:00:00
152 Paul Catchlove Male Master 13:00:30
153 Andrew Dunn Male Master 13:01:00
154 Tom mayhew Male Master 13:01:30
155 jaime pedrosa Male Master 13:02:00
156 Mike De Bruijn Male Master 13:02:30
157 Mark Brooks Male Master 13:03:00
158 Steve Swan Male Master 13:03:30
159 Steve Redding Male Master 13:04:00
160 Rob Mellows Male Master 13:04:30
161 Jonathan milton Male Master 13:05:00
162 Tim Whitlock Male Master 13:05:30
163 David Mcdonald Male Master 13:06:00
164 Ashley lock Male Master 13:06:30
165 Eugene Murphy Male Master 13:07:00
166 Damian Kendall Male Master 13:07:30
167 Scott McLauchlan Male Master 13:08:00
168 Ryan Forrest Male Master 13:08:30
169 Alex stallwood Male Master 13:09:00
170 Andy Sutcliffe Male Master 13:09:30
171 Alex campbell Male Master 13:10:00
172 Robin Godding Male Master 13:10:30
173 Dominic healey Male Master 13:11:00
174 Matt Hobbs Male Master 13:11:30
175 Rob Vine Male Master 13:12:00
176 Richie Rich Male Master 13:12:30
177 Andrew McRobbie Male Master 13:13:00
178 Adam Wookey Male Master 13:13:30

183 William Brett-Atkin Male Senior 13:16:00
184 Jack Husher Male Senior 13:16:30
185 Tom Reynolds Male Senior 13:17:00
186 Chris Cockrill Male Senior 13:17:30
187 Ruairi Phelan Male Senior 13:18:00
188 Matt Shearn Male Senior 13:18:30
189 Ben Townsend Male Senior 13:19:00
190 Rob Bunning Male Senior 13:19:30
191 Dan wakefield Male Senior 13:20:00
192 Tom Thain Male Senior 13:20:30
193 Nathan Wood Male Senior 13:21:00
194 Tristan Derrick Male Senior 13:21:30
195 Chris Davey Male Senior 13:22:00
196 James Gibson Male Senior 13:22:30
197 Rich Turner Male Senior 13:23:00
198 Nick Vail Male Senior 13:23:30
199 Will Doherty Male Senior 13:24:00
200 William Evans Male Senior 13:24:30
201 Tony Hillier Male Senior 13:25:00
202 Tom Bower Male Senior 13:25:30
203 Tom Coate Male Senior 13:26:00
204 Luke ONeill Male Senior 13:26:30
205 William Evans Male Senior 13:27:00
206 Antonio Fiore Male Senior 13:27:30
207 Greg Melville Male Senior 13:28:00
208 Tyrone Rutherford Male Senior 13:28:30
209 Alexander Zelazik Male Senior 13:29:00
210 James Dickens Male Senior 13:29:30
211 Simon Tartière Male Senior 13:30:00
212 Frazer buckingham Male Senior 13:30:30
213 William Davis Male Senior 13:31:00
214 Han Jessop Male Senior 13:31:30
215 Thomas Smith Male Senior 13:32:00
216 Sam Riccard Male Senior 13:32:30
217 Adam Grace Male Senior 13:33:00
218 Elliot Gibbons Male Senior 13:33:30
219 Adam cator Male Senior 13:34:00
220 Phillip Hawker Male Senior 13:34:30
221 Chris Doyle Male Senior 13:35:00
222 Tom wilcoc Male Senior 13:35:30
223 Sam mocock Male Senior 13:36:00
224 Adam d Thomas Male Senior 13:36:30
225 Jacob Dobson Male Senior 13:37:00
226 Jake Millott Male Senior 13:37:30
227 Mike Hyatt Male Senior 13:38:00
228 Louis Nobbs Male Senior 13:38:30
229 Ben Hill Male Senior 13:39:00
230 Harry Melvin Male Senior 13:39:30
231 Matthew Mildon Male Senior 13:40:00
232 James Imhof Male Senior 13:40:30
233 Henry James Male Senior 13:41:00
234 Bradley Beets Male Senior 13:41:30

238 Karl Woodman Male Super Vet 13:43:30
239 Badley Briggs Male Super Vet 13:44:00
240 gerry sanders Male Super Vet 13:44:30
241 John cobb Male Super Vet 13:45:00
242 Gary Ward Male Super Vet 13:45:30
243 David Michael Male Super Vet 13:46:00
244 Jonathan Tsrr Male Super Vet 13:46:30
245 jonathan tarr Male Super Vet 13:47:00
246 Tony Macriner Male Super Vet 13:47:30
247 Matt Clark Male Super Vet 13:48:00
248 Jimmy docherty Male Super Vet 13:48:30
249 Mark Geard Male Super Vet 13:49:00
250 Mick Say Male Super Vet 13:49:30
251 Paul Broadrick Male Super Vet 13:50:00
252 Andy ledden Male Super Vet 13:50:30
253 Paul Samways Male Super Vet 13:51:00
254 stuart mccarthy Male Super Vet 13:51:30
255 Neil Pollington Male Super Vet 13:52:00

259 Tony Williams Male Vet 13:54:00
260 Paul hanks Male Vet 13:54:30
261 Giles Austing Male Vet 13:55:00
262 Chris Blackmore Male Vet 13:55:30
263 Joe Finney Male Vet 13:56:00
264 Ben Leach Male Vet 13:56:30
265 Chris Hall Male Vet 13:57:00
266 Dean Canfield Male Vet 13:57:30
267 Carl Fitzgerald Male Vet 13:58:00
268 Chris Archer Male Vet 13:58:30
269 Dominic Meacher Male Vet 13:59:00
270 Rhys WILLIAMS Male Vet 13:59:30
271 Mark Byrne Male Vet 14:00:00
272 Dominic Wood Male Vet 14:00:30
273 Gavin Powell Male Vet 14:01:00
274 Barrie Prett Male Vet 14:01:30
275 Matthew Coxhead Male Vet 14:02:00
276 matthew pratley Male Vet 14:02:30
277 Paul Smallbone Male Vet 14:03:00
278 Paul Mooney Male Vet 14:03:30
279 Paul Wellicome Male Vet 14:04:00
280 Martyn Slader Male Vet 14:04:30
281 Mark Brewer Male Vet 14:05:00
282 Adrian Perry Male Vet 14:05:30
283 Chris Marwood Male Vet 14:06:00
284 Kevin Sexton Male Vet 14:06:30
285 jamie lee-smith Male Vet 14:07:00
286 Cornelius Salgado-nacke Male Vet 14:07:30
287 Paul Hunt Male Vet 14:08:00
288 Richard Gilbert Male Vet 14:08:30
289 paul byrom Male Vet 14:09:00
290 Olly Starr Male Vet 14:09:30
291 Andrew wildman Male Vet 14:10:00
292 George Perkins Male Vet 14:10:30
293 Joe westcott Male Vet 14:11:00
294 Joe beauchamp Male Vet 14:11:30
295 Andy Woodhouse Male Vet 14:12:00
296 Jonathan Prestidge Male Vet 14:12:30
297 Darren Sawyer Male Vet 14:13:00
298 Torben Cook Male Vet 14:13:30
299 ellis feltham Male Vet 14:14:00
300 Ed Thompson Male Vet 14:14:30
301 Chris Lewis Male Vet 14:15:00
302 Alex Burley Male Vet 14:15:30
303 John Hart Male Vet 14:16:00
304 Rich Harrison Male Vet 14:16:30
305 Paul Berry Male Vet 14:17:00
306 Tony Griffiths Male Vet 14:17:30
307 Alan sanderson Male Vet 14:18:00
308 James Poole Male Vet 14:18:30
309 Alec Watt Male Vet 14:19:00
310 Jon Gammidge Male Vet 14:19:30
311 Howard Daniels Male Vet 14:20:00
312 Matt Perry Male Vet 14:20:30
313 Michael chivers Male Vet 14:21:00
314 Simon Brooks Male Vet 14:21:30
315 Simon Dowker Male Vet 14:22:00
316 Aidan Woollaston Male Vet 14:22:30
317 iain brookes Male Vet 14:23:00
318 Neil O’Brien Male Vet 14:23:30
319 Rob Stallard Male Vet 14:24:00
320 Richard Cannings Male Vet 14:24:30
321 Philip Baker Male Vet 14:25:00

325 Tomas Kupstys Male Elite 14:27:00
326 Ross Hancock Male Elite 14:27:30
327 Edward Doughty Male Elite 14:28:00
328 Liam Mason Male Elite 14:28:30
329 Archie Box Male Elite 14:29:00
330 Simon wakely Male Elite 14:29:30
331 Lewis Ranger Male Elite 14:30:00
332 James porter Male Elite 14:30:30
333 Mike Harris Male Elite 14:31:00
334 Oli Carter Male Elite 14:31:30

Categories: Uncategorised