No. Name Gender Team/Sponsors Ticket Start time
1 Katie wakely Female Don Skene Cycles Elite 18+ 12:00:00
2 Francie Arthur Female Transtion Bikes Elite 18+ 12:00:30
3 Marcia Ellis Female Swinley Bike Hub – Marin Elite 18+ 12:01:00
4 Emma Carson Female Swinley Bike Hub / Marin Elite 18+ 12:01:30
5 Caja Parkes Female Senior (18-29) 12:02:00
6 Victoria Turner Female Senior (18-29) 12:02:30
7 Katie-Jane Beaven Female Senior (18-29) 12:03:00
8 12:03:30
9 Jennifer Purcell Female Flare Clothing Co. Master (29-39) 12:04:00
10 Lynette Deacon Female Sixth Element Master (29-39) 12:04:30
11 Harriet Pettingill Female Harriet Pettingill Master (29-39) 12:05:00
12 Hazel Wakefield Female Master (29-39) 12:05:30
13 Holly Russell Female Master (29-39) 12:06:00
14 Gemma Lismore Female Master (29-39) 12:06:30
15 12:07:00
16 Victoria Balfour Female Biketart Vets (39-49) 12:07:30
17 Katie Drake Female Vets (39-49) 12:08:00
18 Alex Durran Female Vets (39-49) 12:08:30
19 Paul Blagden Female Vets (39-49) 12:09:00
20 victoria maynard Female South West Shredders Fun 18+ 12:09:30
21 Lucy Williams Female Fun 18+ 12:10:00
22 Zoe Repman Female Fun 18+ 12:10:30
23 helen gallimore Female Burton Town Brewery Fun 18+ 12:11:00
24 Monica Isaac Female Fun 18+ 12:11:30
25 12:12:00
26 12:12:30
27 12:13:00
28 Padraic Buckley Male Fun 18+ 12:13:30
29 Karl white Male MTB mob south UK / giant southampton Fun 18+ 12:14:00
30 Darren Kent Male giantstore southampton – mtbmobsouthuk Fun 18+ 12:14:30
31 Mike Hughes Male Fun 18+ 12:15:00
32 antony woodford Male Fun 18+ 12:15:30
33 Gareth Thomas Jones Male Fun 18+ 12:16:00
34 Chris Hilling Male Fun 18+ 12:16:30
35 Andy Curthoys Male MTB MOB SOUTH UK Fun 18+ 12:17:00
36 Jon Stringer Male MTB Mob South UK Fun 18+ 12:17:30
37 Rich Turner Male Fun 18+ 12:18:00
38 Benjamin Mossman Male Hornet Distribution Fun 18+ 12:18:30
39 Nathan Moores Male Rich Turner Fun 18+ 12:19:00
40 Chris Seaward Male Colchester Clunkers Fun 18+ 12:19:30
41 Michael Warner Male Fun 18+ 12:20:00
42 Kevin Ollett Male Colchester Clunkers Fun 18+ 12:20:30
43 Paul Whitlock Male Dads army Fun 18+ 12:21:00
44 Mark Whitlock Male Dads army Fun 18+ 12:21:30
45 steve swan Male Team Steve Fun 18+ 12:22:00
46 Steven Redding Male Team Steve Fun 18+ 12:22:30
47 Donald Scott Male Lawrence Newland Fun 18+ 12:23:00
48 Alex harris Male Motley Crew Fun 18+ 12:23:30
49 Domenic Santacaterina Male Motley Crew Fun 18+ 12:24:00
50 Laurence Newland Male Fun 18+ 12:24:30
51 Jason Martin Male Fun 18+ 12:25:00
52 Adam Cairns Male Canyoneers Fun 18+ 12:25:30
53 James Male Canyoneers Fun 18+ 12:26:00
54 James Robbins Male Fun 18+ 12:26:30
55 Tearle Thornhill Male Fun 18+ 12:27:00
56 Laurence Newland Male Fun 18+ 12:27:30
57 Joe puddle Male EnduroChodes Fun 18+ 12:28:00
58 Scott Rose Male Fun 18+ 12:28:30
59 Philip Repman Male Fun 18+ 12:29:00
60 David Lambert Male Fun 18+ 12:29:30
61 Grant Walder Male Fun 18+ 12:30:00
62 Oliver Sussams Male Fun 18+ 12:30:30
63 Luke Smith Male Luke Smith Fun 18+ 12:31:00
64 Joe puddle Male Fun 18+ 12:31:30
65 Philip Repman Male Fun 18+ 12:32:00
66 Scott Rose Male Fun 18+ 12:32:30
67 12:33:00
68 12:33:30
69 12:34:00
70 Samp Rump Male Southern Enduro U18 (16-17) 12:34:30
71 Kai Hammersley Male U18 (16-17) 12:35:00
72 Lewis Hayward Male RAD Auto Services U18 (16-17) 12:35:30
73 Michael Maiden Male Sixth Element | Muc-Off U18 (16-17) 12:36:00
74 Josh Cutts Male Bird Cycleworks U18 (16-17) 12:36:30
75 Jacob Clothier Male Gingernutracing U18 (16-17) 12:37:00
76 Edward Pound Male U18 (16-17) 12:37:30
77 Connor May Male U18 (16-17) 12:38:00
78 Mihailo Milenkovic Male U18 (16-17) 12:38:30
79 Daniel Sturgeon Male Protozoon Ltd U18 (16-17) 12:39:00
80 Rafe Hoile Male U18 (16-17) 12:39:30
81 William Darlington Male U18 (16-17) 12:40:00
82 Ashley gray Male U18 (16-17) 12:40:30
83 Josh Williams Male Swinley Bike Hub U18 (16-17) 12:41:00
84 Fynn Watson Male War Vena U18 (16-17) 12:41:30
85 Aeddan Seaward Male Colchester Clunkers U18 (16-17) 12:42:00
86 sam williams Male U18 (16-17) 12:42:30
87 12:43:00
88 Alfie gale Male Stealth Riders U16 (14-15) 12:43:30
89 Patrick Ridge Male U16 (14-15) 12:44:00
90 Dom Cutts Male Bird Cycleworks U16 (14-15) 12:44:30
91 Daniel James Vickery Male U16 (14-15) 12:45:00
92 Samuel Brackley Male Brackley U16 (14-15) 12:45:30
93 Ollie jackson Male Brackley U16 (14-15) 12:46:00
94 Joe Jackson Male Brackley U16 (14-15) 12:46:30
95 Archie Raynard Male Ed Raynard U16 (14-15) 12:47:00
96 Joshua Frost Male colchester clunkers U16 (14-15) 12:47:30
97 LUKE DANIEL Male BRACKLEY U16 (14-15) 12:48:00
98 Hadley Coppard Male Proform U16 (14-15) 12:48:30
99 Ethan Webb Male Webb U16 (14-15) 12:49:00
100 Ben clothier Male wemountainbike24 U16 (14-15) 12:49:30
101 12:50:00
102 12:50:30
103 12:51:00
104 Bradley Briggs Male D&D Cycles Super Vets 50+ 12:51:30
105 mark Somerville Male C,j,hampshire appliances Super Vets 50+ 12:52:00
106 Thomas Jensen Male Super Vets 50+ 12:52:30
107 Mike Norman Male Mountaintrax Super Vets 50+ 12:53:00
108 Alex Cameron Male Super Vets 50+ 12:53:30
109 Kelvin Thomas Williams Male Super Vets 50+ 12:54:00
110 Paul Hunt Male Southern demolition company Super Vets 50+ 12:54:30
111 Phil Payter Male Super Vets 50+ 12:55:00
112 Paul Jacobs Male Super Vets 50+ 12:55:30
113 Barry Pretorius Male Super Vets 50+ 12:56:00
114 Mick Say Male Super Vets 50+ 12:56:30
115 Mr Derek A Cheetham Male Luverly Jubbly Super Vets 50+ 12:57:00
116 Spencer Jeffery Male Super Vets 50+ 12:57:30
117 Andy Webb Male Webb Super Vets 50+ 12:58:00
118 Martin Leslie Male Super Vets 50+ 12:58:30
119 Chris Parker Male Kreek Racing Team Super Vets 50+ 12:59:00
120 Peter Overton Male Super Vets 50+ 12:59:30
121 Angus Henderson Male Super Vets 50+ 13:00:00
122 Dave Parker Male Vertical Technology Super Vets 50+ 13:00:30
123 Iain Radcliffe Male Darren hughes Super Vets 50+ 13:01:00
124 Scott Goodwin Male So Enduro Super Vets 50+ 13:01:30
125 James Veal Male So Enduro Super Vets 50+ 13:02:00
126 13:02:30
127 13:03:00
128 13:03:30
129 Chris Archer Male Bournemouth Cycleworks Trek Vets (39-49) 13:04:00
130 Richard Gibert Male Southern demolition company Vets (39-49) 13:04:30
131 Shaun Robinson Male CJ Hampshire Vets (39-49) 13:05:00
132 Gary Ward Male Vets (39-49) 13:05:30
133 Paul WELLICOME Male Four4th Vets (39-49) 13:06:00
134 Ben Leach Male Vets (39-49) 13:06:30
135 Chris Blackmore Male Hot Pursuit Cycles Vets (39-49) 13:07:00
136 Kevin Sexton Male Bike In Vets (39-49) 13:07:30
137 Gez Gibbons Male BOB Vets (39-49) 13:08:00
138 Matthew Gant Male Vets (39-49) 13:08:30
139 Craig Macklin Male Freeborn Bikes Vets (39-49) 13:09:00
140 Toby Thomas Male Sussed out Vets (39-49) 13:09:30
141 Mark Greared Male Sussed out Vets (39-49) 13:10:00
142 James Honour Male RAD Auto Services Vets (39-49) 13:10:30
143 John Woodings Male AW Cycles Vets (39-49) 13:11:00
144 Tim Marks Male Quest Adventure Vets (39-49) 13:11:30
145 Matt Perry Southern demolition company Vets (39-49) 13:12:00
146 Neil Jago Male Vets (39-49) 13:12:30
147 Jason Puzey Male Jason Puzey Vets (39-49) 13:13:00
148 Marc McHale Male Bournemouth Cycleworks TREK Vets (39-49) 13:13:30
149 Alvar Coppard Male Proform Vets (39-49) 13:14:00
150 Jon Gammidge Male Vets (39-49) 13:14:30
151 simon carey Male Vets (39-49) 13:15:00
152 Ed Thompson Male Vets (39-49) 13:15:30
153 Cobus Bothma Male Vets (39-49) 13:16:00
154 Cornelius SALGADO-NACKE Male Vets (39-49) 13:16:30
155 Michael Palfreman Male Vets (39-49) 13:17:00
156 Craig David Sawyer Male Vets (39-49) 13:17:30
157 Andrew Cook Male Vets (39-49) 13:18:00
158 Jonathan hadley Male Vets (39-49) 13:18:30
159 Tim Andrews Male Vets (39-49) 13:19:00
160 Bill Callister Male RNRMCA Vets (39-49) 13:19:30
161 Ben rayner Male Vets (39-49) 13:20:00
162 Darren Hensley Male Vets (39-49) 13:20:30
163 Keith Neale Male RAF Odiham Wheelers Vets (39-49) 13:21:00
164 Andy stevens Male Vets (39-49) 13:21:30
165 Mark Addiscott Male Sambuca Biking Vets (39-49) 13:22:00
166 Ian Miles Male Sambuca Biking Vets (39-49) 13:22:30
167 Neal Burton Male Vets (39-49) 13:23:00
168 Jan Schulte Male Vets (39-49) 13:23:30
169 James Quantock Male Next Tuesday Riding collective Vets (39-49) 13:24:00
170 Alex Foster Male Next Tuesday Riding Collective Vets (39-49) 13:24:30
171 Richard Cannings Male Vets (39-49) 13:25:00
172 Pete ANTHONEY Male Vets (39-49) 13:25:30
173 Chris Hartridge Male Butser MTB Vets (39-49) 13:26:00
174 13:26:30
175 13:27:00
176 13:27:30
177 13:28:00
178 Paul Ballantyne Male Master (29-39) 13:28:30
179 Barry Huskinson Male Pedal Fit Master (29-39) 13:29:00
180 Steve Atkins Male Bournemouth Cycleworks TREK Master (29-39) 13:29:30
181 Darren Alford Male DC Cycles Master (29-39) 13:30:00
182 Daniel Larkins Male Evo Tours Master (29-39) 13:30:30
183 Mathew Pidgeon Male Giant Southampton Master (29-39) 13:31:00
184 Chris Morley Male Nathan Wood Master (29-39) 13:31:30
185 Olly Metcalf Male Proform Master (29-39) 13:32:00
186 Dave Valler Male Master (29-39) 13:32:30
187 Dayrl Finter Male Master (29-39) 13:33:00
188 David McDonald Male Badger racing Master (29-39) 13:33:30
189 Dave mosle Male Master (29-39) 13:34:00
190 Matt nightingale Male Master (29-39) 13:34:30
191 Graeme Bowler Male Master (29-39) 13:35:00
192 Chris Scullard Male Refresh Cycles Master (29-39) 13:35:30
193 Jonathan Smith Male Team Manball Enduro Racing / Surreyhills Suspension Master (29-39) 13:36:00
194 Louis Evling jones Male Master (29-39) 13:36:30
195 Russ Harding Male Solent Cycles Master (29-39) 13:37:00
196 Will Thomas Male Sussed out Master (29-39) 13:37:30
197 James Bullock Male RJ-Costruction Master (29-39) 13:38:00
198 William Cleland Male Far Kew Master (29-39) 13:38:30
199 Tom Zajder Male Master (29-39) 13:39:00
200 Pete Manuel Male Bournemouth Cycleworks Master (29-39) 13:39:30
201 Christopher Marshall Male AW Cycles Master (29-39) 13:40:00
202 Ben Hargreaves Male UK Biking / Bournemouth Cycleworks / Trek / in8 Master (29-39) 13:40:30
203 Joe Turnbull Male Master (29-39) 13:41:00
204 Tony Coles Male Master (29-39) 13:41:30
205 Robin Godding Male Jay Gee Auto Master (29-39) 13:42:00
206 Stuart Howard Male Master (29-39) 13:42:30
207 David Jones Male Jay Gee Autos Master (29-39) 13:43:00
208 Owen Peat Male Master (29-39) 13:43:30
209 Darren Craig Anderson Male Master (29-39) 13:44:00
210 Dan Davis Male Gravity Project Master (29-39) 13:44:30
211 Robert Male RNRMGE Master (29-39) 13:45:00
212 Russell WHELAN Male Master (29-39) 13:45:30
213 Tom mayhew Male Master (29-39) 13:46:00
214 Rob Mayes Male BikeStyle, @theGym Master (29-39) 13:46:30
215 Nick Scott Male Master (29-39) 13:47:00
216 Ross O’Neill Male Chain Gang South Master (29-39) 13:47:30
217 Simon Kibble Male RGActive Master (29-39) 13:48:00
218 Luke Weller Male Master (29-39) 13:48:30
219 Ben Saunders Male Where The Trail Goes Master (29-39) 13:49:00
220 Henry Nicholson-Cole Male Henry Nicholson-Cole Master (29-39) 13:49:30
221 Matt Whitfield Male Master (29-39) 13:50:00
222 Lee Loach Male Master (29-39) 13:50:30
223 Andrew wagstaff Male ChainLine Collective Master (29-39) 13:51:00
224 Lex cleal Male ChainLine Collective Master (29-39) 13:51:30
225 Travis Taylor Male Master (29-39) 13:52:00
226 Jim Floyd Male Jim Floyd Master (29-39) 13:52:30
227 Gary Plowman Male RNRMGE Master (29-39) 13:53:00
228 13:53:30
229 13:54:00
230 13:54:30
231 13:55:00
232 Nathan Wood4 Male Senior (18-29) 13:55:30
233 Will Easey Male Cotic Senior (18-29) 13:56:00
234 Henrik Jensen Male Senior (18-29) 13:56:30
235 Ben Townsend Male Senior (18-29) 13:57:00
236 Ross Hancock Male Cranked bikes Senior (18-29) 13:57:30
237 Daniel Locks Male D&D Cycles Senior (18-29) 13:58:00
238 Adam Harding Male Solent Cycles Senior (18-29) 13:58:30
239 Craig Ponting Male Solent Cycles Senior (18-29) 13:59:00
240 Will Davis Male Senior (18-29) 13:59:30
241 James Saunders Male Pine Sport Senior (18-29) 14:00:00
242 Mathew Woodall Male Sixth Element Senior (18-29) 14:00:30
243 Grant morris Male Mtb MOB south uk Senior (18-29) 14:01:00
244 Alexander Zelazik Male Senior (18-29) 14:01:30
245 Moss Macriner Male Kustom Bikes Senior (18-29) 14:02:00
246 Jamie hext Male Senior (18-29) 14:02:30
247 william Brett-Atkin Male Double Drop Apparel Senior (18-29) 14:03:00
248 Sam Potter Male TheRidersGuild.com Senior (18-29) 14:03:30
249 Jonathan Cotter Male Senior (18-29) 14:04:00
250 Alex Read Male Senior (18-29) 14:04:30
251 Sebastian Clark Male Island Bikes (GKK) Senior (18-29) 14:05:00
252 Fergus Funnell Male Senior (18-29) 14:05:30
253 micky boswell Male Giant Southampton Senior (18-29) 14:06:00
254 Joe Parker Male Kreek Racing Team Senior (18-29) 14:06:30
255 Dean Chaplin Male Senior (18-29) 14:07:00
256 Marton Nosda Male Senior (18-29) 14:07:30
257 Ross Vincent Male RAF Odiham Wheelers Senior (18-29) 14:08:00
258 Jake Axon Male Senior (18-29) 14:08:30
259 matthew douthwaite Male Senior (18-29) 14:09:00
260 Leon Bishop Male Senior (18-29) 14:09:30
261 Bradley Beets Male Far Kew Senior (18-29) 14:10:00
262 Ryan Sturgess Male Team Far Kew Senior (18-29) 14:10:30
263 Jamie East Male Senior (18-29) 14:11:00
264 Elliott Purvis Male Senior (18-29) 14:11:30
265 14:12:00
266 14:12:30
267 14:13:00
268 14:13:30
269 Marlon Winch Male Hardtail 18+ 14:14:00
270 matt lakin Male Steel is Real Hardtail 18+ 14:14:30
271 Jake Van Der Veen Male S2S Hardtail 18+ 14:15:00
272 Scott Cordy Male Pedaladdiction Hardtail 18+ 14:15:30
273 Peter Taylor Male Dirt Riders Hardtail 18+ 14:16:00
274 Brett Frain Male Hardtail 18+ 14:16:30
275 Drew Frazer Barritt Male Hardtail 18+ 14:17:00
276 Lindsay Horner Male Hardtail 18+ 14:17:30
277 Dave Breedon Male So Enduro Hardtail 18+ 14:18:00
278 Phillip Spalding Male Badger Racing Hardtail 18+ 14:18:30
279 dicarlo Benas Male Padyak UK EFEL Hardtail 18+ 14:19:00
280 14:19:30
281 14:20:00
282 14:20:30
283 14:21:00
284 Dan Beaven Male Elite 18+ 14:21:30
285 Ruairi Phelan Male KREEK Racing Team Elite 18+ 14:22:00
286 Simon WAKELY Male Team skene Elite 18+ 14:22:30
287 Tom Everett Male Kustom Bikes Elite 18+ 14:23:00
288 Jack Delbridge Male Kustom Bikes Elite 18+ 14:23:30
289 Oli Carter Male SE Identiti Elite 18+ 14:24:00
290 Chris Doney Male RAD / Transtion Bikes Elite 18+ 14:24:30
291 Dan Sibbick Male Sussed out Elite 18+ 14:25:00
292 Tom Parker Male Sussed out Elite 18+ 14:25:30
293 Glen Hewitt Male Elite 18+ 14:26:00
294 Daryl Biles Male Elite 18+ 14:26:30
295 Tomas KUPSTYS Male Bird Cycleworks Elite 18+ 14:27:00
296 14:27:30
297 14:28:00
298 14:28:30
299 14:29:00
Categories: Uncategorised