Southern Enduro Rd3 – Pippingford Park – Rider Start List

Preliminary Pippingford Start List, If you’re not on the list and you should be contact us ASAP via Southernenduro@hotmail.com

No. Name Category Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4
1 Katie Wakely Women Elite 12:00:00 12:40:00 13:00:00 13:20:00
2 Francie Arthur Women Elite 12:00:30 12:40:30 13:00:30 13:20:30
3 Rachel Gurney Women Elite 12:01:00 12:41:00 13:01:00 13:21:00
4 Emma Carson Women Senior 18-29 12:01:30 12:41:30 13:01:30 13:21:30
5 Yasmin Thorpe Women Senior 18-29 12:02:00 12:42:00 13:02:00 13:22:00
6 Georgia Leslie Women Senior 18-29 12:02:30 12:42:30 13:02:30 13:22:30
7 Marcia Ellis Women Masters 30-39 12:03:00 12:43:00 13:03:00 13:23:00
8 Laura Hall Women Masters 30-39 12:03:30 12:43:30 13:03:30 13:23:30
9 Nikki Jane Women Masters 30-39 12:04:00 12:44:00 13:04:00 13:24:00
10 Holly Russell Women Masters 30-39 12:04:30 12:44:30 13:04:30 13:24:30
11 Emma Hill Women Masters 30-39 12:05:00 12:45:00 13:05:00 13:25:00
12 Liz Greaves Women Masters 30-39 12:05:30 12:45:30 13:05:30 13:25:30
13 Jennifer Purcell Women Masters 30-39 12:06:00 12:46:00 13:06:00 13:26:00
14 Renee Diwell Women Veteran 40+ 12:06:30 12:46:30 13:06:30 13:26:30
15 Rachel Dyson Women Veteran 40+ 12:07:00 12:47:00 13:07:00 13:27:00
16 katie drake Women Veteran 40+ 12:07:30 12:47:30 13:07:30 13:27:30
17 kasey brock Women Veteran 40+ 12:08:00 12:48:00 13:08:00 13:28:00
18 Vicky Balfour Women Veteran 40+ 12:08:30 12:48:30 13:08:30 13:28:30
19 Tara Blagden Women Veteran 40+ 12:09:00 12:49:00 13:09:00 13:29:00
20 Zoe Repman Women Veteran 40+ 12:09:30 12:49:30 13:09:30 13:29:30
21 Maddie Swallow FUN (Womens) 12:10:00 12:50:00 13:10:00 13:30:00
22 Katie-Jane Beaven FUN (Womens) 12:10:30 12:50:30 13:10:30 13:30:30
23 Alice Roche FUN (Womens) 12:11:00 12:51:00 13:11:00 13:31:00
24 Maya Atkinson Women Senior 18-29 12:11:30 12:51:30 13:11:30 13:31:30
25 Sov Atkinson Women Veteran 40+ 12:12:00 12:52:00 13:12:00 13:32:00
26 Andrew Atkinson Veteran 12:12:30 12:52:30 13:12:30 13:32:30
27 12:13:00 12:53:00 13:13:00 13:33:00
28 12:13:30 12:53:30 13:13:30 13:33:30
29 12:14:00 12:54:00 13:14:00 13:34:00
30 James Bullock FUN (Mens) 12:14:15 12:54:15 13:14:15 13:34:15
31 Alex Montgomery FUN (Mens) 12:14:30 12:54:30 13:14:30 13:34:30
32 Mark butcher FUN (Mens) 12:14:45 12:54:45 13:14:45 13:34:45
33 Peter Morton FUN (Mens) 12:15:00 12:55:00 13:15:00 13:35:00
34 Richard Burge FUN (Mens) 12:15:15 12:55:15 13:15:15 13:35:15
35 William Brett-Atkin FUN (Mens) 12:15:30 12:55:30 13:15:30 13:35:30
36 Chris Laney FUN (Mens) 12:15:45 12:55:45 13:15:45 13:35:45
37 Matthew Hall FUN (Mens) 12:16:00 12:56:00 13:16:00 13:36:00
38 Robbie Wingate FUN (Mens) 12:16:15 12:56:15 13:16:15 13:36:15
39 Rob warner FUN (Mens) 12:16:30 12:56:30 13:16:30 13:36:30
40 Peter Taylor FUN (Mens) 12:16:45 12:56:45 13:16:45 13:36:45
41 Alex Bickham FUN (Mens) 12:17:00 12:57:00 13:17:00 13:37:00
42 Chris Brignull FUN (Mens) 12:17:15 12:57:15 13:17:15 13:37:15
43 Rob Fields FUN (Mens) 12:17:30 12:57:30 13:17:30 13:37:30
44 Jacob Garrod FUN (Mens) 12:17:45 12:57:45 13:17:45 13:37:45
45 Andy Wiggett FUN (Mens) 12:18:00 12:58:00 13:18:00 13:38:00
46 Jamie East FUN (Mens) 12:18:15 12:58:15 13:18:15 13:38:15
47 Tim Muggeridge FUN (Mens) 12:18:30 12:58:30 13:18:30 13:38:30
48 Mark Andrew Reeve FUN (Mens) 12:18:45 12:58:45 13:18:45 13:38:45
49 Nicholas Poulton FUN (Mens) 12:19:00 12:59:00 13:19:00 13:39:00
50 Chris Morphew FUN (Mens) 12:19:15 12:59:15 13:19:15 13:39:15
51 Adam Cairns FUN (Mens) 12:19:30 12:59:30 13:19:30 13:39:30
52 James Davey FUN (Mens) 12:19:45 12:59:45 13:19:45 13:39:45
53 Patrick Lawler FUN (Mens) 12:20:00 13:00:00 13:20:00 13:40:00
54 Jason Butlin FUN (Mens) 12:20:15 13:00:15 13:20:15 13:40:15
55 Lee McDougal FUN (Mens) 12:20:30 13:00:30 13:20:30 13:40:30
56 Mark Terry FUN (Mens) 12:20:45 13:00:45 13:20:45 13:40:45
57 Peter cosgrove FUN (Mens) 12:21:00 13:01:00 13:21:00 13:41:00
58 Simon drew FUN (Mens) 12:21:15 13:01:15 13:21:15 13:41:15
59 James dagg FUN (Mens) 12:21:30 13:01:30 13:21:30 13:41:30
60 Jon stringer FUN (Mens) 12:21:45 13:01:45 13:21:45 13:41:45
61 simon cole FUN (Mens) 12:22:00 13:02:00 13:22:00 13:42:00
62 Darren Kent FUN (Mens) 12:22:15 13:02:15 13:22:15 13:42:15
63 Michal Hazucha FUN (Mens) 12:22:30 13:02:30 13:22:30 13:42:30
64 Russell Malton FUN (Mens) 12:22:45 13:02:45 13:22:45 13:42:45
65 Darren Garner FUN (Mens) 12:23:00 13:03:00 13:23:00 13:43:00
66 Andzejus Ageicikas FUN (Mens) 12:23:15 13:03:15 13:23:15 13:43:15
67 Thomas Harry Cooper FUN (Mens) 12:23:30 13:03:30 13:23:30 13:43:30
68 Jeff Schooley FUN (Mens) 12:23:45 13:03:45 13:23:45 13:43:45
69 Chris Seaward FUN (Mens) 12:24:00 13:04:00 13:24:00 13:44:00
70 Ben rayner FUN (Mens) 12:24:15 13:04:15 13:24:15 13:44:15
71 Andrew Simmons FUN (Mens) 12:24:30 13:04:30 13:24:30 13:44:30
72 David Farbon FUN (Mens) 12:24:45 13:04:45 13:24:45 13:44:45
73 Alex Farbon FUN (Mens) 12:25:00 13:05:00 13:25:00 13:45:00
74 Toby Wilcocks FUN (Mens) 12:25:15 13:05:15 13:25:15 13:45:15
75 Marc Pells FUN (Mens) 12:25:30 13:05:30 13:25:30 13:45:30
76 Lewis Ather FUN (Mens) 12:25:45 13:05:45 13:25:45 13:45:45
77 Michael Milne FUN (Mens) 12:26:00 13:06:00 13:26:00 13:46:00
78 Olafs Bura FUN (Mens) 12:26:15 13:06:15 13:26:15 13:46:15
79 Simon sanders FUN (Mens) 12:26:30 13:06:30 13:26:30 13:46:30
80 Richard miles FUN (Mens) 12:26:45 13:06:45 13:26:45 13:46:45
81 Ethan Crown?? FUN (Mens) 12:27:00 13:07:00 13:27:00 13:47:00
82 Scott Douglas FUN (Mens) 12:27:15 13:07:15 13:27:15 13:47:15
83 Laurence Newland FUN (Mens) 12:27:30 13:07:30 13:27:30 13:47:30
84 Philip Baker FUN (Mens) 12:27:45 13:07:45 13:27:45 13:47:45
85 Joe Puddle FUN (Mens) 12:28:00 13:08:00 13:28:00 13:48:00
86 Scott Rose FUN (Mens) 12:28:15 13:08:15 13:28:15 13:48:15
87 Tim Peacock FUN (Mens) 12:28:30 13:08:30 13:28:30 13:48:30
88 Will Newman FUN (Mens) 12:29:00 13:09:00 13:29:00 13:49:00
89 12:29:30 13:09:30 13:29:30 13:49:30
90 12:30:00 13:10:00 13:30:00 13:50:00
91 12:30:30 13:10:30 13:30:30 13:50:30
92 Henrik Jensen Senior 12:31:00 13:11:00 13:31:00 13:51:00
93 Zac Michaelides Senior 12:31:30 13:11:30 13:31:30 13:51:30
94 Nathan Wood Senior 12:32:00 13:12:00 13:32:00 13:52:00
95 Tom whant Senior 12:32:30 13:12:30 13:32:30 13:52:30
96 Jack Tate Senior 12:33:00 13:13:00 13:33:00 13:53:00
97 Seb Mansfield Senior 12:33:30 13:13:30 13:33:30 13:53:30
98 Joe Bird Senior 12:34:00 13:14:00 13:34:00 13:54:00
99 Chris Ryan Senior 12:34:30 13:14:30 13:34:30 13:54:30
100 Oliver Barton Senior 12:35:00 13:15:00 13:35:00 13:55:00
101 Richard weaver Senior 12:35:30 13:15:30 13:35:30 13:55:30
102 Callum morris Senior 12:36:00 13:16:00 13:36:00 13:56:00
103 George Marriott Senior 12:36:30 13:16:30 13:36:30 13:56:30
104 william smith Senior 12:37:00 13:17:00 13:37:00 13:57:00
105 Jack Davies Senior 12:37:30 13:17:30 13:37:30 13:57:30
106 David Bone Senior 12:38:00 13:18:00 13:38:00 13:58:00
107 Bradley Beets Senior 12:38:30 13:18:30 13:38:30 13:58:30
108 Ethan Brown Senior 12:39:00 13:19:00 13:39:00 13:59:00
109 Sam Gerrett Senior 12:39:30 13:19:30 13:39:30 13:59:30
110 Stephen Fenner Senior 12:40:00 13:20:00 13:40:00 14:00:00
111 Adam Cornwell Senior 12:40:30 13:20:30 13:40:30 14:00:30
112 Jake Millott Senior 12:41:00 13:21:00 13:41:00 14:01:00
113 Craig Ponting Senior 12:41:30 13:21:30 13:41:30 14:01:30
114 Adam Spendlove Senior 12:42:00 13:22:00 13:42:00 14:02:00
115 Sam Potter Senior 12:42:30 13:22:30 13:42:30 14:02:30
116 ROBERT ALEXANDER SMITH Senior 12:43:00 13:23:00 13:43:00 14:03:00
117 Micky boswell Senior 12:43:30 13:23:30 13:43:30 14:03:30
118 Tony Hillier Senior 12:44:00 13:24:00 13:44:00 14:04:00
119 William copsey Senior 12:44:30 13:24:30 13:44:30 14:04:30
120 karl barnes Senior 12:45:00 13:25:00 13:45:00 14:05:00
121 Reece Richards Senior 12:45:30 13:25:30 13:45:30 14:05:30
122 Alex Mills Senior 12:46:00 13:26:00 13:46:00 14:06:00
123 Robert Ujhelyi Senior 12:46:30 13:26:30 13:46:30 14:06:30
124 Alex Read Senior 12:47:00 13:27:00 13:47:00 14:07:00
125 Tom Thain 12:47:30 13:27:30 13:47:30 14:07:30
126 12:48:00 13:28:00 13:48:00 14:08:00
127 12:48:30 13:28:30 13:48:30 14:08:30
128 12:49:00 13:29:00 13:49:00 14:09:00
129 12:49:30 13:29:30 13:49:30 14:09:30
130 Tomas Kupstys Masters 12:50:00 13:30:00 13:50:00 14:10:00
131 Christopher James morley Masters 12:50:30 13:30:30 13:50:30 14:10:30
132 Steve Atkins Masters 12:51:00 13:31:00 13:51:00 14:11:00
133 Chris Archer Masters 12:51:30 13:31:30 13:51:30 14:11:30
134 Joe tracey Masters 12:52:00 13:32:00 13:52:00 14:12:00
135 Oliver Edward Ody Masters 12:52:30 13:32:30 13:52:30 14:12:30
136 Joseph rose Masters 12:53:00 13:33:00 13:53:00 14:13:00
137 Barry Huskinson Masters 12:53:30 13:33:30 13:53:30 14:13:30
138 Mark baker Masters 12:54:00 13:34:00 13:54:00 14:14:00
139 Paul Ballantyne Masters 12:54:30 13:34:30 13:54:30 14:14:30
140 Marlon Winch Masters 12:55:00 13:35:00 13:55:00 14:15:00
141 michael harrison Masters 12:55:30 13:35:30 13:55:30 14:15:30
142 Jack Malone Masters 12:56:00 13:36:00 13:56:00 14:16:00
143 Joe Malone Masters 12:56:30 13:36:30 13:56:30 14:16:30
144 Daniel Larkins Masters 12:57:00 13:37:00 13:57:00 14:17:00
145 Gary drake Masters 12:57:30 13:37:30 13:57:30 14:17:30
146 Tim Kemp Masters 12:58:00 13:38:00 13:58:00 14:18:00
147 Charlie Smith Masters 12:58:30 13:38:30 13:58:30 14:18:30
148 David Valler Masters 12:59:00 13:39:00 13:59:00 14:19:00
149 Andy Gardiner Masters 12:59:30 13:39:30 13:59:30 14:19:30
150 Mathew Pidgeon Masters 13:00:00 13:40:00 14:00:00 14:20:00
151 Daryl Finter Masters 13:00:30 13:40:30 14:00:30 14:20:30
152 Aaron bartom Masters 13:01:00 13:41:00 14:01:00 14:21:00
153 Leighton jones Masters 13:01:30 13:41:30 14:01:30 14:21:30
154 Chris Scullard Masters 13:02:00 13:42:00 14:02:00 14:22:00
155 Russ Harding Masters 13:02:30 13:42:30 14:02:30 14:22:30
156 Matthew Webb Masters 13:03:00 13:43:00 14:03:00 14:23:00
157 Oliver Hoare Masters 13:03:30 13:43:30 14:03:30 14:23:30
158 trevor scott Masters 13:04:00 13:44:00 14:04:00 14:24:00
159 Alistair Schaefer Masters 13:04:30 13:44:30 14:04:30 14:24:30
160 Ed Thomas Masters 13:05:00 13:45:00 14:05:00 14:25:00
161 Marc McHale Masters 13:05:30 13:45:30 14:05:30 14:25:30
162 Pete Manuel Masters 13:06:00 13:46:00 14:06:00 14:26:00
163 Ben Hargreaves Masters 13:06:30 13:46:30 14:06:30 14:26:30
164 WILL THOMAS Masters 13:07:00 13:47:00 14:07:00 14:27:00
165 ADAM CROSS Masters 13:07:30 13:47:30 14:07:30 14:27:30
166 Cy Culpin Masters 13:08:00 13:48:00 14:08:00 14:28:00
167 Matthew Van Der Schans Masters 13:08:30 13:48:30 14:08:30 14:28:30
168 Linden Farrow Masters 13:09:00 13:49:00 14:09:00 14:29:00
169 Tom Stanford Masters 13:09:30 13:49:30 14:09:30 14:29:30
170 Chris Blakey Masters 13:10:00 13:50:00 14:10:00 14:30:00
171 Kevin Hill Masters 13:10:30 13:50:30 14:10:30 14:30:30
172 Richard Windust Masters 13:11:00 13:51:00 14:11:00 14:31:00
173 Mark myhill Masters 13:11:30 13:51:30 14:11:30 14:31:30
174 Dave Mosley Masters 13:12:00 13:52:00 14:12:00 14:32:00
175 Tom mayhew Masters 13:12:30 13:52:30 14:12:30 14:32:30
176 Phil Gray Masters 13:13:00 13:53:00 14:13:00 14:33:00
177 Justin Moulding Masters 13:13:30 13:53:30 14:13:30 14:33:30
178 Neil Parker Masters 13:14:00 13:54:00 14:14:00 14:34:00
179 Stuart Swaby Masters 13:14:30 13:54:30 14:14:30 14:34:30
180 Tom Bennett Masters 13:15:00 13:55:00 14:15:00 14:35:00
181 Matthew Evans Masters 13:15:30 13:55:30 14:15:30 14:35:30
182 Jonathan Smith Masters 13:16:00 13:56:00 14:16:00 14:36:00
183 Martin Laska Masters 13:16:30 13:56:30 14:16:30 14:36:30
184 Matt Nightingale Masters 13:17:00 13:57:00 14:17:00 14:37:00
185 Tom Sherlock Masters 13:17:30 13:57:30 14:17:30 14:37:30
186 Tom Willcocks Masters 13:18:00 13:58:00 14:18:00 14:38:00
187 Mark Brooks Masters 13:18:30 13:58:30 14:18:30 14:38:30
188 Chris Alwin Masters 13:19:00 13:59:00 14:19:00 14:39:00
189 Joe Manz Masters 13:19:30 13:59:30 14:19:30 14:39:30
190 Christopher Berry Masters 13:20:00 14:00:00 14:20:00 14:40:00
191 GRAHAM UPTON Masters 13:20:30 14:00:30 14:20:30 14:40:30
192 Ryan dean Masters 13:21:00 14:01:00 14:21:00 14:41:00
193 Adam Pomeroy Masters 13:21:30 14:01:30 14:21:30 14:41:30
194 marc howe Masters 13:22:00 14:02:00 14:22:00 14:42:00
195 Lee snowball Masters 13:22:30 14:02:30 14:22:30 14:42:30
196 Adam John lamb Masters 13:23:00 14:03:00 14:23:00 14:43:00
197 Tristan Masters 13:23:30 14:03:30 14:23:30 14:43:30
198 Mike Wilson Masters 13:24:00 14:04:00 14:24:00 14:44:00
199 Fraser Crick Masters 13:24:30 14:04:30 14:24:30 14:44:30
200 Chris Jamieson Masters 13:25:00 14:05:00 14:25:00 14:45:00
201 Simon Kibble Masters 13:25:30 14:05:30 14:25:30 14:45:30
202 Andrew White Masters 13:26:00 14:06:00 14:26:00 14:46:00
203 Matt Smith Masters 13:26:30 14:06:30 14:26:30 14:46:30
204 Russell knight Masters 13:27:00 14:07:00 14:27:00 14:47:00
205 Richard Gale Masters 13:27:30 14:07:30 14:27:30 14:47:30
206 Andrew McKernan Masters 13:28:00 14:08:00 14:28:00 14:48:00
207 dicarlo benas Masters 13:28:30 14:08:30 14:28:30 14:48:30
208 13:29:00 14:09:00 14:29:00 14:49:00
209 13:29:30 14:09:30 14:29:30 14:49:30
210 13:30:00 14:10:00 14:30:00 14:50:00
211 Simon coventry Veteran 13:30:30 14:10:30 14:30:30 14:50:30
212 Jonathan broughton Veteran 13:31:00 14:11:00 14:31:00 14:51:00
213 Richard Gilbert Veteran 13:31:30 14:11:30 14:31:30 14:51:30
214 Chris Blackmore Veteran 13:32:00 14:12:00 14:32:00 14:52:00
215 Giles Austing Veteran 13:32:30 14:12:30 14:32:30 14:52:30
216 Ben Leach Veteran 13:33:00 14:13:00 14:33:00 14:53:00
217 Neal Russel Veteran 13:33:30 14:13:30 14:33:30 14:53:30
218 Mike Paget Veteran 13:34:00 14:14:00 14:34:00 14:54:00
219 Matthew Hall Veteran 13:34:30 14:14:30 14:34:30 14:54:30
220 Duncan Smith Veteran 13:35:00 14:15:00 14:35:00 14:55:00
221 Shaun Robinson Veteran 13:35:30 14:15:30 14:35:30 14:55:30
222 Allan Gingell Veteran 13:36:00 14:16:00 14:36:00 14:56:00
223 Lee Handley Veteran 13:36:30 14:16:30 14:36:30 14:56:30
224 Matt Clark Veteran 13:37:00 14:17:00 14:37:00 14:57:00
225 Tim Marks Veteran 13:37:30 14:17:30 14:37:30 14:57:30
226 Adam Humphreys Veteran 13:38:00 14:18:00 14:38:00 14:58:00
227 Matt Perry Veteran 13:38:30 14:18:30 14:38:30 14:58:30
228 Paul Hunt Veteran 13:39:00 14:19:00 14:39:00 14:59:00
229 Evan McHugh Veteran 13:39:30 14:19:30 14:39:30 14:59:30
230 Paul Glanville Veteran 13:40:00 14:20:00 14:40:00 15:00:00
231 Iain Banks Veteran 13:40:30 14:20:30 14:40:30 15:00:30
232 Mark Hemmings Veteran 13:41:00 14:21:00 14:41:00 15:01:00
233 Gavin ward Veteran 13:41:30 14:21:30 14:41:30 15:01:30
234 Craig Macklin Veteran 13:42:00 14:22:00 14:42:00 15:02:00
235 John Swallow Veteran 13:42:30 14:22:30 14:42:30 15:02:30
236 Mark Whitlock Veteran 13:43:00 14:23:00 14:43:00 15:03:00
237 John Woodings Veteran 13:43:30 14:23:30 14:43:30 15:03:30
238 Ian Barker Veteran 13:44:00 14:24:00 14:44:00 15:04:00
239 James Orsborn Veteran 13:44:30 14:24:30 14:44:30 15:04:30
240 Phillip Spalding Veteran 13:45:00 14:25:00 14:45:00 15:05:00
241 Dean Hewitt Veteran 13:45:30 14:25:30 14:45:30 15:05:30
242 Jamie Marshall Veteran 13:46:00 14:26:00 14:46:00 15:06:00
243 TOBY THOMAS Veteran 13:46:30 14:26:30 14:46:30 15:06:30
244 MARK GEARD Veteran 13:47:00 14:27:00 14:47:00 15:07:00
245 Matthew Gant Veteran 13:47:30 14:27:30 14:47:30 15:07:30
246 Steven Boyce Veteran 13:48:00 14:28:00 14:48:00 15:08:00
247 Alan Sanderson Veteran 13:48:30 14:28:30 14:48:30 15:08:30
248 Anthony prior Veteran 13:49:00 14:29:00 14:49:00 15:09:00
249 Nick Townsend Veteran 13:49:30 14:29:30 14:49:30 15:09:30
250 Alexander Harris Veteran 13:50:00 14:30:00 14:50:00 15:10:00
251 Stuart Irving Veteran 13:50:30 14:30:30 14:50:30 15:10:30
252 Chris mayhew Veteran 13:51:00 14:31:00 14:51:00 15:11:00
253 Craig Sawyer Veteran 13:51:30 14:31:30 14:51:30 15:11:30
254 Ben Hallett Veteran 13:52:00 14:32:00 14:52:00 15:12:00
255 Matt Pankhurst Veteran 13:52:30 14:32:30 14:52:30 15:12:30
256 Matt Booker Veteran 13:53:00 14:33:00 14:53:00 15:13:00
257 Stephen Aldridge Veteran 13:53:30 14:33:30 14:53:30 15:13:30
258 Mark Twohey Veteran 13:54:00 14:34:00 14:54:00 15:14:00
259 Simon Dumbelton Veteran 13:54:30 14:34:30 14:54:30 15:14:30
260 Ellis Feltham Veteran 13:55:00 14:35:00 14:55:00 15:15:00
261 Michael Chivers Veteran 13:55:30 14:35:30 14:55:30 15:15:30
262 Phil Wadlow Veteran 13:56:00 14:36:00 14:56:00 15:16:00
263 Jim Rolland Veteran 13:56:30 14:36:30 14:56:30 15:16:30
264 Peter Murray Veteran 13:57:00 14:37:00 14:57:00 15:17:00
265 John Hudson Veteran 13:57:30 14:37:30 14:57:30 15:17:30
266 Chris Griggs Veteran 13:58:00 14:38:00 14:58:00 15:18:00
267 13:58:30 14:38:30 14:58:30 15:18:30
268 13:59:00 14:39:00 14:59:00 15:19:00
269 13:59:30 14:39:30 14:59:30 15:19:30
270 Paul Jacobs 14:00:00 14:40:00 15:00:00 15:20:00
271 mark twist Grand Veteran 14:00:30 14:40:30 15:00:30 15:20:30
272 Alex Cameron Grand Veteran 14:01:00 14:41:00 15:01:00 15:21:00
273 Thomas Jensen Grand Veteran 14:01:30 14:41:30 15:01:30 15:21:30
274 MIKE NORMAN Grand Veteran 14:02:00 14:42:00 15:02:00 15:22:00
275 Ian Howe Grand Veteran 14:02:30 14:42:30 15:02:30 15:22:30
276 Mark Somerville Grand Veteran 14:03:00 14:43:00 15:03:00 15:23:00
277 Jonathan (Jimmy) Dochery Grand Veteran 14:03:30 14:43:30 15:03:30 15:23:30
278 Neil Ellison Grand Veteran 14:04:00 14:44:00 15:04:00 15:24:00
279 Paul Bateman Grand Veteran 14:04:30 14:44:30 15:04:30 15:24:30
280 Ian Robertson Grand Veteran 14:05:00 14:45:00 15:05:00 15:25:00
281 Paul Steward Grand Veteran 14:05:30 14:45:30 15:05:30 15:25:30
282 Peter mcnulty Grand Veteran 14:06:00 14:46:00 15:06:00 15:26:00
283 jeremy gredley? Grand Veteran 14:06:30 14:46:30 15:06:30 15:26:30
284 Mick Say Grand Veteran 14:07:00 14:47:00 15:07:00 15:27:00
285 Martin Leslie Grand Veteran 14:07:30 14:47:30 15:07:30 15:27:30
286 Simon Roberts Grand Veteran 14:08:00 14:48:00 15:08:00 15:28:00
287 jeremy gredley Grand Veteran 14:08:30 14:48:30 15:08:30 15:28:30
288 Barry Grand Veteran 14:09:00 14:49:00 15:09:00 15:29:00
289 Paul Grand Veteran 14:09:30 14:49:30 15:09:30 15:29:30
290 Mick Say Grand Veteran 14:10:00 14:50:00 15:10:00 15:30:00
291 Iain Radcliffe Grand Veteran 14:10:30 14:50:30 15:10:30 15:30:30
292 PAUL DAYE Grand Veteran 14:11:00 14:51:00 15:11:00 15:31:00
293 Rick Horsfall Grand Veteran 14:11:30 14:51:30 15:11:30 15:31:30
294 Philip Repman Grand Veteran 14:12:00 14:52:00 15:12:00 15:32:00
295 14:12:30 14:52:30 15:12:30 15:32:30
296 14:13:00 14:53:00 15:13:00 15:33:00
297 14:13:30 14:53:30 15:13:30 15:33:30
298 David McDonald HARDTAIL 14:14:00 14:54:00 15:14:00 15:34:00
299 Paul Burford HARDTAIL 14:14:30 14:54:30 15:14:30 15:34:30
300 Richard Bellscott HARDTAIL 14:15:00 14:55:00 15:15:00 15:35:00
301 Matt Collins HARDTAIL 14:15:30 14:55:30 15:15:30 15:35:30
302 Scott Cordy HARDTAIL 14:16:00 14:56:00 15:16:00 15:36:00
303 Adam March HARDTAIL 14:16:30 14:56:30 15:16:30 15:36:30
304 Ryan Whitewood HARDTAIL 14:17:00 14:57:00 15:17:00 15:37:00
305 Jon Younghusband HARDTAIL 14:17:30 14:57:30 15:17:30 15:37:30
306 Robert Topham HARDTAIL 14:18:00 14:58:00 15:18:00 15:38:00
307 Christopher Marshall HARDTAIL 14:18:30 14:58:30 15:18:30 15:38:30
308 Mike Rodgers HARDTAIL 14:19:00 14:59:00 15:19:00 15:39:00
309 Martin Dunn HARDTAIL 14:19:30 14:59:30 15:19:30 15:39:30
310 14:20:00 15:00:00 15:20:00 15:40:00
311 14:20:30 15:00:30 15:20:30 15:40:30
312 Jordan Beighton U18 14:21:00 15:01:00 15:21:00 15:41:00
313 Ben Townsend U18 14:21:30 15:01:30 15:21:30 15:41:30
314 Jordan Colclough U18 14:22:00 15:02:00 15:22:00 15:42:00
315 Ben Lawler U18 14:22:30 15:02:30 15:22:30 15:42:30
316 Alex Steward U18 14:23:00 15:03:00 15:23:00 15:43:00
317 Patrick Ridge U18 14:23:30 15:03:30 15:23:30 15:43:30
318 Nick Pollard U18 14:24:00 15:04:00 15:24:00 15:44:00
319 Sebastian Pinkham U18 14:24:30 15:04:30 15:24:30 15:44:30
320 Lewis Hayward U18 14:25:00 15:05:00 15:25:00 15:45:00
321 Sean Goulding U18 14:25:30 15:05:30 15:25:30 15:45:30
322 Connor May U18 14:26:00 15:06:00 15:26:00 15:46:00
323 Sam mayhew U18 14:26:30 15:06:30 15:26:30 15:46:30
324 Mihailo Milenkovic U18 14:27:00 15:07:00 15:27:00 15:47:00
325 Sam Gladding U18 14:27:30 15:07:30 15:27:30 15:47:30
326 Dom Cutts U18 14:28:00 15:08:00 15:28:00 15:48:00
327 Jacob Clothier U18 14:28:30 15:08:30 15:28:30 15:48:30
328 Aeddan Seaward U18 14:29:00 15:09:00 15:29:00 15:49:00
329 McKinley Loxton-Read U18 14:29:30 15:09:30 15:29:30 15:49:30
330 Daniel Vickery U18 14:30:00 15:10:00 15:30:00 15:50:00
331 James Lambert Annesley U18 14:30:30 15:10:30 15:30:30 15:50:30
332 Regan Repman U18 14:31:00 15:11:00 15:31:00 15:51:00
333 14:31:30 15:11:30 15:31:30 15:51:30
334 14:32:00 15:12:00 15:32:00 15:52:00
335 14:32:30 15:12:30 15:32:30 15:52:30
336 Chris Downey Men Elite 14:33:00 15:13:00 15:33:00 15:53:00
337 Dan Sibbick Men Elite 14:33:30 15:13:30 15:33:30 15:53:30
338 Daniel Beaven Men Elite 14:34:00 15:14:00 15:34:00 15:54:00
339 Daryl Biles Men Elite 14:34:30 15:14:30 15:34:30 15:54:30
340 Robert Francis Men Elite 14:35:00 15:15:00 15:35:00 15:55:00
341 Ruairi Phelan Men Elite 14:35:30 15:15:30 15:35:30 15:55:30
342 TOM PARKER Men Elite 14:36:00 15:16:00 15:36:00 15:56:00
343 14:36:30 15:16:30 15:36:30 15:56:30
344 14:37:00 15:17:00 15:37:00 15:57:00
345 14:37:30 15:17:30 15:37:30 15:57:30
346 14:38:00 15:18:00 15:38:00 15:58:00
347 14:38:30 15:18:30 15:38:30 15:58:30
348 14:39:00 15:19:00 15:39:00 15:59:00
349 14:39:30 15:19:30 15:39:30 15:59:30
350 14:40:00 15:20:00 15:40:00 16:00:00