Southern Enduro – Round2 -QECP – 23rd July 2017: Rider Start Times

No. Name Category Race Start Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4
1 Rachel Gurney Elite Women 11:45:00 12:05:00 12:30:00 12:50:00 13:10:00
2 kate wakely Elite Women 11:45:30 12:05:30 12:30:30 12:50:30 13:10:30
3 Francie Arthur Elite Women 11:46:00 12:06:00 12:31:00 12:51:00 13:11:00
4 Emily Wallace Women Senior 18-29 11:46:30 12:06:30 12:31:30 12:51:30 13:11:30
5 Emma Carson Women Senior 18-29 11:47:00 12:07:00 12:32:00 12:52:00 13:12:00
6 Yasmin Thorpe Women Senior 18-29 11:47:30 12:07:30 12:32:30 12:52:30 13:12:30
7 Coralie Souchal Women Senior 18-29 11:48:00 12:08:00 12:33:00 12:53:00 13:13:00
8 Alicia Hockin Women Senior 18-29 11:48:30 12:08:30 12:33:30 12:53:30 13:13:30
9 Laura Hall Women Masters 30-39 11:49:00 12:09:00 12:34:00 12:54:00 13:14:00
10 Marcia Ellis Women Masters 30-39 11:49:30 12:09:30 12:34:30 12:54:30 13:14:30
11 spare Women Masters 30-40 11:50:00 12:10:00 12:35:00 12:55:00 13:15:00
12 Joanne Lewendon Women Masters 30-39 11:50:30 12:10:30 12:35:30 12:55:30 13:15:30
13 Heather Kay Women Masters 30-39 11:51:00 12:11:00 12:36:00 12:56:00 13:16:00
14 Nicola Jane Women Masters 30-39 11:51:30 12:11:30 12:36:30 12:56:30 13:16:30
15 Elizabeth Greaves Women Masters 30-39 11:52:00 12:12:00 12:37:00 12:57:00 13:17:00
16 Renee Diwell Women Veteran 40+ 11:52:30 12:12:30 12:37:30 12:57:30 13:17:30
17 Katie Drake Women Veteran 40+ 11:53:00 12:13:00 12:38:00 12:58:00 13:18:00
18 Jennifer Purecll Women Veteran 40+ 11:53:30 12:13:30 12:38:30 12:58:30 13:18:30
19 Rachel Dyson Women Veteran 40+ 11:54:00 12:14:00 12:39:00 12:59:00 13:19:00
20 Lucy Funnell Women Veteran 40+ 11:54:30 12:14:30 12:39:30 12:59:30 13:19:30
21 Vicky BALFOUR Women Veteran 40+ 11:55:00 12:15:00 12:40:00 13:00:00 13:20:00
22 Maddie Swallow Women Veteran 40+ 11:55:30 12:15:30 12:40:30 13:00:30 13:20:30
23 Jen Whant FUN (Womens) 11:56:00 12:16:00 12:41:00 13:01:00 13:21:00
24 Anna Waite FUN (Womens) 11:56:30 12:16:30 12:41:30 13:01:30 13:21:30
25 Alice Roche FUN (Womens) 11:57:00 12:17:00 12:42:00 13:02:00 13:22:00
26 11:57:30 12:17:30 12:42:30 13:02:30 13:22:30
27 11:58:00 12:18:00 12:43:00 13:03:00 13:23:00
28 11:58:30 12:18:30 12:43:30 13:03:30 13:23:30
29 Tom Rolfe FUN (Mens) 11:58:45 12:18:45 12:43:45 13:03:45 13:23:45
30 Simon Bird FUN (Mens) 11:59:00 12:19:00 12:44:00 13:04:00 13:24:00
31 Paul Barr FUN (Mens) 11:59:15 12:19:15 12:44:15 13:04:15 13:24:15
32 Dave West FUN (Mens) 11:59:30 12:19:30 12:44:30 13:04:30 13:24:30
33 Chris Hartridge FUN (Mens) 11:59:45 12:19:45 12:44:45 13:04:45 13:24:45
34 Callum Hartridge FUN (Mens) 12:00:00 12:20:00 12:45:00 13:05:00 13:25:00
35 Barry Fanning FUN (Mens) 12:00:15 12:20:15 12:45:15 13:05:15 13:25:15
36 Jacob Garrod FUN (Mens) 12:00:30 12:20:30 12:45:30 13:05:30 13:25:30
37 Leo Harding FUN (Mens) 12:00:45 12:20:45 12:45:45 13:05:45 13:25:45
38 James Bullock FUN (Mens) 12:01:00 12:21:00 12:46:00 13:06:00 13:26:00
39 Dave Jenkins FUN (Mens) 12:01:15 12:21:15 12:46:15 13:06:15 13:26:15
40 Darren Kent FUN (Mens) 12:01:30 12:21:30 12:46:30 13:06:30 13:26:30
41 Peter Wilsdon FUN (Mens) 12:01:45 12:21:45 12:46:45 13:06:45 13:26:45
42 Peter Taylor FUN (Mens) 12:02:00 12:22:00 12:47:00 13:07:00 13:27:00
43 Alex Bickham FUN (Mens) 12:02:15 12:22:15 12:47:15 13:07:15 13:27:15
44 Andy Wiggett FUN (Mens) 12:02:30 12:22:30 12:47:30 13:07:30 13:27:30
45 Chris Laney FUN (Mens) 12:02:45 12:22:45 12:47:45 13:07:45 13:27:45
46 Sam Laney FUN (Mens) 12:03:00 12:23:00 12:48:00 13:08:00 13:28:00
47 Chris Ricketts FUN (Mens) 12:03:15 12:23:15 12:48:15 13:08:15 13:28:15
48 Mark Reeve FUN (Mens) 12:03:30 12:23:30 12:48:30 13:08:30 13:28:30
49 Tim Muggeridge FUN (Mens) 12:03:45 12:23:45 12:48:45 13:08:45 13:28:45
50 Rick Lewendon FUN (Mens) 12:04:00 12:24:00 12:49:00 13:09:00 13:29:00
51 James Warner FUN (Mens) 12:04:15 12:24:15 12:49:15 13:09:15 13:29:15
52 Rob Warner FUN (Mens) 12:04:30 12:24:30 12:49:30 13:09:30 13:29:30
53 Robbie Wingate FUN (Mens) 12:04:45 12:24:45 12:49:45 13:09:45 13:29:45
54 Chris Gunter FUN (Mens) 12:05:00 12:25:00 12:50:00 13:10:00 13:30:00
55 Robert Fields FUN (Mens) 12:05:15 12:25:15 12:50:15 13:10:15 13:30:15
56 Konstantin Vidiajev FUN (Mens) 12:05:30 12:25:30 12:50:30 13:10:30 13:30:30
57 Jamie East FUN (Mens) 12:05:45 12:25:45 12:50:45 13:10:45 13:30:45
58 James Mosley FUN (Mens) 12:06:00 12:26:00 12:51:00 13:11:00 13:31:00
59 Will Brett-Atkin FUN (Mens) 12:06:15 12:26:15 12:51:15 13:11:15 13:31:15
60 Nick Townsend FUN (Mens) 12:06:30 12:26:30 12:51:30 13:11:30 13:31:30
61 Domenic Santacaterina FUN (Mens) 12:06:45 12:26:45 12:51:45 13:11:45 13:31:45
62 Scott Rose FUN (Mens) 12:07:00 12:27:00 12:52:00 13:12:00 13:32:00
63 Will Newman FUN (Mens) 12:07:15 12:27:15 12:52:15 13:12:15 13:32:15
64 Tim Peacock FUN (Mens) 12:07:30 12:27:30 12:52:30 13:12:30 13:32:30
65 Richard Miles FUN (Mens) 12:07:45 12:27:45 12:52:45 13:12:45 13:32:45
66 Simon Sanders FUN (Mens) 12:08:00 12:28:00 12:53:00 13:13:00 13:33:00
67 Mark JONES FUN (Mens) 12:08:15 12:28:15 12:53:15 13:13:15 13:33:15
68 Daren FORD FUN (Mens) 12:08:30 12:28:30 12:53:30 13:13:30 13:33:30
69 Paul Withers FUN (Mens) 12:08:45 12:28:45 12:53:45 13:13:45 13:33:45
70 Joe Puddle FUN (Mens) 12:09:00 12:29:00 12:54:00 13:14:00 13:34:00
71 Philip Baker FUN (Mens) 12:09:30 12:29:30 12:54:30 13:14:30 13:34:30
72 Scott Douglas FUN (Mens) 12:10:00 12:30:00 12:55:00 13:15:00 13:35:00
73 12:10:30 12:30:30 12:55:30 13:15:30 13:35:30
74 12:11:00 12:31:00 12:56:00 13:16:00 13:36:00
75 Dan locks Senior 12:11:30 12:31:30 12:56:30 13:16:30 13:36:30
76 George Ollett Senior 12:12:00 12:32:00 12:57:00 13:17:00 13:37:00
77 Justin Frampton Senior 12:12:30 12:32:30 12:57:30 13:17:30 13:37:30
78 Josh corbett Senior 12:13:00 12:33:00 12:58:00 13:18:00 13:38:00
79 Chris Ryan Senior 12:13:30 12:33:30 12:58:30 13:18:30 13:38:30
80 George Marriott Senior 12:14:00 12:34:00 12:59:00 13:19:00 13:39:00
81 Sam Gerrett Senior 12:14:30 12:34:30 12:59:30 13:19:30 13:39:30
82 william smith Senior 12:15:00 12:35:00 13:00:00 13:20:00 13:40:00
83 Joe Bird Senior 12:15:30 12:35:30 13:00:30 13:20:30 13:40:30
84 Nathan Wood Senior 12:16:00 12:36:00 13:01:00 13:21:00 13:41:00
85 Oliver Barton Senior 12:16:30 12:36:30 13:01:30 13:21:30 13:41:30
86 Richard weaver Senior 12:17:00 12:37:00 13:02:00 13:22:00 13:42:00
87 Zac Michaelides Senior 12:17:30 12:37:30 13:02:30 13:22:30 13:42:30
88 Tom whant Senior 12:18:00 12:38:00 13:03:00 13:23:00 13:43:00
89 James Wyatt Senior 12:18:30 12:38:30 13:03:30 13:23:30 13:43:30
90 Samuel Percy Senior 12:19:00 12:39:00 13:04:00 13:24:00 13:44:00
91 Dan Maxey Senior 12:19:30 12:39:30 13:04:30 13:24:30 13:44:30
92 Simon Pickering Senior 12:20:00 12:40:00 13:05:00 13:25:00 13:45:00
93 Craig Ponting Senior 12:20:30 12:40:30 13:05:30 13:25:30 13:45:30
94 Ethan Crown Senior 12:21:00 12:41:00 13:06:00 13:26:00 13:46:00
95 Tony Hillier Senior 12:21:30 12:41:30 13:06:30 13:26:30 13:46:30
96 Mark McGee Senior 12:22:00 12:42:00 13:07:00 13:27:00 13:47:00
97 Adam Spendlove Senior 12:22:30 12:42:30 13:07:30 13:27:30 13:47:30
98 Adam Cornwell Senior 12:23:00 12:43:00 13:08:00 13:28:00 13:48:00
99 Bradley Beets Senior 12:23:30 12:43:30 13:08:30 13:28:30 13:48:30
100 Ethan Brown Senior 12:24:00 12:44:00 13:09:00 13:29:00 13:49:00
101 Sam Potter Senior 12:24:30 12:44:30 13:09:30 13:29:30 13:49:30
102 Jake Millott Senior 12:25:00 12:45:00 13:10:00 13:30:00 13:50:00
103 Benjamin Short Senior 12:25:30 12:45:30 13:10:30 13:30:30 13:50:30
104 Stephen Fenner Senior 12:26:00 12:46:00 13:11:00 13:31:00 13:51:00
105 Jack Hebron Senior 12:26:30 12:46:30 13:11:30 13:31:30 13:51:30
106 Richard Stone Senior 12:27:00 12:47:00 13:12:00 13:32:00 13:52:00
107 12:27:30 12:47:30 13:12:30 13:32:30 13:52:30
108 12:28:00 12:48:00 13:13:00 13:33:00 13:53:00
109 12:28:30 12:48:30 13:13:30 13:33:30 13:53:30
110 David Valler MASTERS 12:29:00 12:49:00 13:14:00 13:34:00 13:54:00
111 Charlie Smith MASTERS 12:29:30 12:49:30 13:14:30 13:34:30 13:54:30
112 Patrick Alexander MASTERS 12:30:00 12:50:00 13:15:00 13:35:00 13:55:00
113 Daniel Larkins MASTERS 12:30:30 12:50:30 13:15:30 13:35:30 13:55:30
114 Barry Huskinson MASTERS 12:31:00 12:51:00 13:16:00 13:36:00 13:56:00
115 Chris Archer MASTERS 12:31:30 12:51:30 13:16:30 13:36:30 13:56:30
116 Tomas Kupstys MASTERS 12:32:00 12:52:00 13:17:00 13:37:00 13:57:00
117 Christopher James morley MASTERS 12:32:30 12:52:30 13:17:30 13:37:30 13:57:30
118 Darren Alford MASTERS 12:33:00 12:53:00 13:18:00 13:38:00 13:58:00
119 Jack Malone MASTERS 12:33:30 12:53:30 13:18:30 13:38:30 13:58:30
120 Joe Malone MASTERS 12:34:00 12:54:00 13:19:00 13:39:00 13:59:00
121 Joe tracey MASTERS 12:34:30 12:54:30 13:19:30 13:39:30 13:59:30
122 Mark baker MASTERS 12:35:00 12:55:00 13:20:00 13:40:00 14:00:00
123 Marlon Winch MASTERS 12:35:30 12:55:30 13:20:30 13:40:30 14:00:30
124 michael harrison MASTERS 12:36:00 12:56:00 13:21:00 13:41:00 14:01:00
125 Oliver Edward Ody MASTERS 12:36:30 12:56:30 13:21:30 13:41:30 14:01:30
126 Paul Ballantyne MASTERS 12:37:00 12:57:00 13:22:00 13:42:00 14:02:00
127 ross searle MASTERS 12:37:30 12:57:30 13:22:30 13:42:30 14:02:30
128 Joe Robson MASTERS 12:38:00 12:58:00 13:23:00 13:43:00 14:03:00
129 Martin Peak MASTERS 12:38:30 12:58:30 13:23:30 13:43:30 14:03:30
130 Timothy Fleming MASTERS 12:39:00 12:59:00 13:24:00 13:44:00 14:04:00
131 Mark Foster MASTERS 12:39:30 12:59:30 13:24:30 13:44:30 14:04:30
132 Richard Greenfield MASTERS 12:40:00 13:00:00 13:25:00 13:45:00 14:05:00
133 Carl Mansell MASTERS 12:40:30 13:00:30 13:25:30 13:45:30 14:05:30
134 Matthew Holland MASTERS 12:41:00 13:01:00 13:26:00 13:46:00 14:06:00
135 Nick Evans MASTERS 12:41:30 13:01:30 13:26:30 13:46:30 14:06:30
136 Daryl Finter MASTERS 12:42:00 13:02:00 13:27:00 13:47:00 14:07:00
137 Andy Gardiner MASTERS 12:42:30 13:02:30 13:27:30 13:47:30 14:07:30
138 Matt Pidgeion MASTERS 12:43:00 13:03:00 13:28:00 13:48:00 14:08:00
139 Dan Davis MASTERS 12:43:30 13:03:30 13:28:30 13:48:30 14:08:30
140 Graham Upton MASTERS 12:44:00 13:04:00 13:29:00 13:49:00 14:09:00
141 Ryan Howard MASTERS 12:44:30 13:04:30 13:29:30 13:49:30 14:09:30
142 James Picton-Jones MASTERS 12:45:00 13:05:00 13:30:00 13:50:00 14:10:00
143 Aaron bartom MASTERS 12:45:30 13:05:30 13:30:30 13:50:30 14:10:30
144 Chris Scullard MASTERS 12:46:00 13:06:00 13:31:00 13:51:00 14:11:00
145 WILL THOMAS MASTERS 12:46:30 13:06:30 13:31:30 13:51:30 14:11:30
146 TOBY THOMAS MASTERS 12:47:00 13:07:00 13:32:00 13:52:00 14:12:00
147 trevor scott MASTERS 12:47:30 13:07:30 13:32:30 13:52:30 14:12:30
148 ADAM CROSS MASTERS 12:48:00 13:08:00 13:33:00 13:53:00 14:13:00
149 Leighton jones MASTERS 12:48:30 13:08:30 13:33:30 13:53:30 14:13:30
150 Marc McHale MASTERS 12:49:00 13:09:00 13:34:00 13:54:00 14:14:00
151 Ben Hargreaves MASTERS 12:49:30 13:09:30 13:34:30 13:54:30 14:14:30
152 Pete Manuel MASTERS 12:50:00 13:10:00 13:35:00 13:55:00 14:15:00
153 Dan Hodge MASTERS 12:50:30 13:10:30 13:35:30 13:55:30 14:15:30
154 Matthew Webb MASTERS 12:51:00 13:11:00 13:36:00 13:56:00 14:16:00
155 Oliver Hoare MASTERS 12:51:30 13:11:30 13:36:30 13:56:30 14:16:30
156 simon pearce MASTERS 12:52:00 13:12:00 13:37:00 13:57:00 14:17:00
157 Mike Wilson MASTERS 12:52:30 13:12:30 13:37:30 13:57:30 14:17:30
158 Russ Harding MASTERS 12:53:00 13:13:00 13:38:00 13:58:00 14:18:00
159 Christopher Marshall MASTERS 12:53:30 13:13:30 13:38:30 13:58:30 14:18:30
160 Keir Archbold MASTERS 12:54:00 13:14:00 13:39:00 13:59:00 14:19:00
161 Mark Brooks MASTERS 12:54:30 13:14:30 13:39:30 13:59:30 14:19:30
162 Luke Gerrett MASTERS 12:55:00 13:15:00 13:40:00 14:00:00 14:20:00
163 Tim Corney MASTERS 12:55:30 13:15:30 13:40:30 14:00:30 14:20:30
164 Devin De Jager MASTERS 12:56:00 13:16:00 13:41:00 14:01:00 14:21:00
165 Gwyn Evans MASTERS 12:56:30 13:16:30 13:41:30 14:01:30 14:21:30
166 Aron Kennedy MASTERS 12:57:00 13:17:00 13:42:00 14:02:00 14:22:00
167 Adam John Lamb MASTERS 12:57:30 13:17:30 13:42:30 14:02:30 14:22:30
168 Phil Gray MASTERS 12:58:00 13:18:00 13:43:00 14:03:00 14:23:00
169 Joe Manz MASTERS 12:58:30 13:18:30 13:43:30 14:03:30 14:23:30
170 Sean Quail MASTERS 12:59:00 13:19:00 13:44:00 14:04:00 14:24:00
171 Daryl Raymond MASTERS 12:59:30 13:19:30 13:44:30 14:04:30 14:24:30
172 Jonathan Reed MASTERS 13:00:00 13:20:00 13:45:00 14:05:00 14:25:00
173 Tom Sherlock MASTERS 13:00:30 13:20:30 13:45:30 14:05:30 14:25:30
174 Ben Biggs MASTERS 13:01:00 13:21:00 13:46:00 14:06:00 14:26:00
175 Cy Culpin MASTERS 13:01:30 13:21:30 13:46:30 14:06:30 14:26:30
176 Guy Nevison MASTERS 13:02:00 13:22:00 13:47:00 14:07:00 14:27:00
177 Martin Loveridge MASTERS 13:02:30 13:22:30 13:47:30 14:07:30 14:27:30
178 Mark Mackenzie MASTERS 13:03:00 13:23:00 13:48:00 14:08:00 14:28:00
179 Tom Stanford MASTERS 13:03:30 13:23:30 13:48:30 14:08:30 14:28:30
180 Chris Blakey MASTERS 13:04:00 13:24:00 13:49:00 14:09:00 14:29:00
181 tom willcocks MASTERS 13:04:30 13:24:30 13:49:30 14:09:30 14:29:30
182 Daniel Cooper MASTERS 13:05:00 13:25:00 13:50:00 14:10:00 14:30:00
183 Dave Mosley MASTERS 13:05:30 13:25:30 13:50:30 14:10:30 14:30:30
184 Justin Moulding MASTERS 13:06:00 13:26:00 13:51:00 14:11:00 14:31:00
185 Linden Farrow MASTERS 13:06:30 13:26:30 13:51:30 14:11:30 14:31:30
186 Mark myhill MASTERS 13:07:00 13:27:00 13:52:00 14:12:00 14:32:00
187 Matthew Evans MASTERS 13:07:30 13:27:30 13:52:30 14:12:30 14:32:30
188 Matthew Van Der Schans MASTERS 13:08:00 13:28:00 13:53:00 14:13:00 14:33:00
189 James Shephard MASTERS 13:08:30 13:28:30 13:53:30 14:13:30 14:33:30
190 Richard Windust MASTERS 13:09:00 13:29:00 13:54:00 14:14:00 14:34:00
191 Stuart Swaby MASTERS 13:09:30 13:29:30 13:54:30 14:14:30 14:34:30
192 Tom mayhew MASTERS 13:10:00 13:30:00 13:55:00 14:15:00 14:35:00
193 Andrew White MASTERS 13:10:30 13:30:30 13:55:30 14:15:30 14:35:30
194 Chris Jamieson MASTERS 13:11:00 13:31:00 13:56:00 14:16:00 14:36:00
195 Fraser Crick MASTERS 13:11:30 13:31:30 13:56:30 14:16:30 14:36:30
196 Paul Whitlock MASTERS 13:12:00 13:32:00 13:57:00 14:17:00 14:37:00
197 Simon Kibble MASTERS 13:12:30 13:32:30 13:57:30 14:17:30 14:37:30
198 13:13:00 13:33:00 13:58:00 14:18:00 14:38:00
199 13:13:30 13:33:30 13:58:30 14:18:30 14:38:30
200 13:14:00 13:34:00 13:59:00 14:19:00 14:39:00
201 Paul Wellicome Veteran 13:14:30 13:34:30 13:59:30 14:19:30 14:39:30
202 giles austing Veteran 13:15:00 13:35:00 14:00:00 14:20:00 14:40:00
203 Chris Blackmore Veteran 13:15:30 13:35:30 14:00:30 14:20:30 14:40:30
204 Simon coventry Veteran 13:16:00 13:36:00 14:01:00 14:21:00 14:41:00
205 Jonathan broughton Veteran 13:16:30 13:36:30 14:01:30 14:21:30 14:41:30
206 Neal Russell Veteran 13:17:00 13:37:00 14:02:00 14:22:00 14:42:00
207 Steve jones Veteran 13:17:30 13:37:30 14:02:30 14:22:30 14:42:30
208 Richard Gilbert Veteran 13:18:00 13:38:00 14:03:00 14:23:00 14:43:00
209 Paul Hunt Veteran 13:18:30 13:38:30 14:03:30 14:23:30 14:43:30
210 Matt Perry Veteran 13:19:00 13:39:00 14:04:00 14:24:00 14:44:00
211 Graham Goodyear Veteran 13:19:30 13:39:30 14:04:30 14:24:30 14:44:30
212 Mark Wooldridge Veteran 13:20:00 13:40:00 14:05:00 14:25:00 14:45:00
213 Russell Mears Veteran 13:20:30 13:40:30 14:05:30 14:25:30 14:45:30
214 Mike Paget Veteran 13:21:00 13:41:00 14:06:00 14:26:00 14:46:00
215 Allan Gingell Veteran 13:21:30 13:41:30 14:06:30 14:26:30 14:46:30
216 Duncan Smith Veteran 13:22:00 13:42:00 14:07:00 14:27:00 14:47:00
217 Lee Handley Veteran 13:22:30 13:42:30 14:07:30 14:27:30 14:47:30
218 Matt Clark Veteran 13:23:00 13:43:00 14:08:00 14:28:00 14:48:00
219 Matthew Hall Veteran 13:23:30 13:43:30 14:08:30 14:28:30 14:48:30
220 Shaun Robinson Veteran 13:24:00 13:44:00 14:09:00 14:29:00 14:49:00
221 Tim Marks Veteran 13:24:30 13:44:30 14:09:30 14:29:30 14:49:30
222 Simon Burchett Veteran 13:25:00 13:45:00 14:10:00 14:30:00 14:50:00
223 Ray Craig Veteran 13:25:30 13:45:30 14:10:30 14:30:30 14:50:30
224 Alex Harris Veteran 13:26:00 13:46:00 14:11:00 14:31:00 14:51:00
225 Richard Harrison Veteran 13:26:30 13:46:30 14:11:30 14:31:30 14:51:30
226 Anthony prior Veteran 13:27:00 13:47:00 14:12:00 14:32:00 14:52:00
227 Keith Neale Veteran 13:27:30 13:47:30 14:12:30 14:32:30 14:52:30
228 Matt Greenlees Veteran 13:28:00 13:48:00 14:13:00 14:33:00 14:53:00
229 Ian Whitworth Veteran 13:28:30 13:48:30 14:13:30 14:33:30 14:53:30
230 Mike Mclaughlin Veteran 13:29:00 13:49:00 14:14:00 14:34:00 14:54:00
231 Andrew Newell Veteran 13:29:30 13:49:30 14:14:30 14:34:30 14:54:30
232 MARK GEARD Veteran 13:30:00 13:50:00 14:15:00 14:35:00 14:55:00
233 Craig Macklin Veteran 13:30:30 13:50:30 14:15:30 14:35:30 14:55:30
234 Mark Hemmings Veteran 13:31:00 13:51:00 14:16:00 14:36:00 14:56:00
235 Dean Hewitt Veteran 13:31:30 13:51:30 14:16:30 14:36:30 14:56:30
236 Evan McHugh Veteran 13:32:00 13:52:00 14:17:00 14:37:00 14:57:00
237 Gavin ward Veteran 13:32:30 13:52:30 14:17:30 14:37:30 14:57:30
238 Iain Banks Veteran 13:33:00 13:53:00 14:18:00 14:38:00 14:58:00
239 Ian Barker Veteran 13:33:30 13:53:30 14:18:30 14:38:30 14:58:30
240 James Orsborn Veteran 13:34:00 13:54:00 14:19:00 14:39:00 14:59:00
241 John Woodings Veteran 13:34:30 13:54:30 14:19:30 14:39:30 14:59:30
242 Kevin Sexton Veteran 13:35:00 13:55:00 14:20:00 14:40:00 15:00:00
243 Paul Glanville Veteran 13:35:30 13:55:30 14:20:30 14:40:30 15:00:30
244 Phillip Spalding Veteran 13:36:00 13:56:00 14:21:00 14:41:00 15:01:00
245 Mark Whitlock Veteran 13:36:30 13:56:30 14:21:30 14:41:30 15:01:30
246 Ben Leach Veteran 13:37:00 13:57:00 14:22:00 14:42:00 15:02:00
247 Paul Stewart Veteran 13:37:30 13:57:30 14:22:30 14:42:30 15:02:30
248 Christian Wheeler Veteran 13:38:00 13:58:00 14:23:00 14:43:00 15:03:00
249 Paul Turrell Veteran 13:38:30 13:58:30 14:23:30 14:43:30 15:03:30
250 John Newman Super Veteran 13:39:00 13:59:00 14:24:00 14:44:00 15:04:00
251 Angus Henderson Veteran 13:39:30 13:59:30 14:24:30 14:44:30 15:04:30
252 Scott Murray Veteran 13:40:00 14:00:00 14:25:00 14:45:00 15:05:00
253 Ellis feltham Veteran 13:40:30 14:00:30 14:25:30 14:45:30 15:05:30
254 Mark Twohey Veteran 13:41:00 14:01:00 14:26:00 14:46:00 15:06:00
255 Simon Dumbelton Veteran 13:41:30 14:01:30 14:26:30 14:46:30 15:06:30
256 Stephen Aldridge Veteran 13:42:00 14:02:00 14:27:00 14:47:00 15:07:00
257 Peter Harper Veteran 13:42:30 14:02:30 14:27:30 14:47:30 15:07:30
258 John Hudson Veteran 13:43:00 14:03:00 14:28:00 14:48:00 15:08:00
259 Martin Laska Veteran 13:43:30 14:03:30 14:28:30 14:48:30 15:08:30
260 13:44:00 14:04:00 14:29:00 14:49:00 15:09:00
261 13:44:30 14:04:30 14:29:30 14:49:30 15:09:30
262 13:45:00 14:05:00 14:30:00 14:50:00 15:10:00
263 Bradley Briggs Super Veteran 13:45:30 14:05:30 14:30:30 14:50:30 15:10:30
264 Alex Cameron Super Veteran 13:46:00 14:06:00 14:31:00 14:51:00 15:11:00
265 mark twist Super Veteran 13:46:30 14:06:30 14:31:30 14:51:30 15:11:30
266 Phil Payter Super Veteran 13:47:00 14:07:00 14:32:00 14:52:00 15:12:00
267 Mike Gilson Super Veteran 13:47:30 14:07:30 14:32:30 14:52:30 15:12:30
268 Mark Somerville Super Veteran 13:48:00 14:08:00 14:33:00 14:53:00 15:13:00
269 MIKE NORMAN Super Veteran 13:48:30 14:08:30 14:33:30 14:53:30 15:13:30
270 Mick Say Super Veteran 13:49:00 14:09:00 14:34:00 14:54:00 15:14:00
271 Paul Baguley Super Veteran 13:49:30 14:09:30 14:34:30 14:54:30 15:14:30
272 Jimmy Docherty Super Veteran 13:50:00 14:10:00 14:35:00 14:55:00 15:15:00
273 David Green Super Veteran 13:50:30 14:10:30 14:35:30 14:55:30 15:15:30
274 Richard Keeling Super Veteran 13:51:00 14:11:00 14:36:00 14:56:00 15:16:00
275 Graeme Ousby Super Veteran 13:51:30 14:11:30 14:36:30 14:56:30 15:16:30
276 Barry Pretorius Super Veteran 13:52:00 14:12:00 14:37:00 14:57:00 15:17:00
277 Dave Gilson Super Veteran 13:52:30 14:12:30 14:37:30 14:57:30 15:17:30
278 jeremy gredley Super Veteran 13:53:00 14:13:00 14:38:00 14:58:00 15:18:00
279 Ian Robertson Super Veteran 13:53:30 14:13:30 14:38:30 14:58:30 15:18:30
280 Paul Bateman Super Veteran 13:54:00 14:14:00 14:39:00 14:59:00 15:19:00
281 Tom Sherlock Super Veteran 13:54:30 14:14:30 14:39:30 14:59:30 15:19:30
282 jeremy gredley Super Veteran 13:55:00 14:15:00 14:40:00 15:00:00 15:20:00
283 Simon Roberts Super Veteran 13:55:30 14:15:30 14:40:30 15:00:30 15:20:30
284 13:56:00 14:16:00 14:41:00 15:01:00 15:21:00
285 13:56:30 14:16:30 14:41:30 15:01:30 15:21:30
286 13:57:00 14:17:00 14:42:00 15:02:00 15:22:00
287 Simon Townsend U18 13:57:30 14:17:30 14:42:30 15:02:30 15:22:30
288 Jordan Colclough U18 13:58:00 14:18:00 14:43:00 15:03:00 15:23:00
289 Will Easey U18 13:58:30 14:18:30 14:43:30 15:03:30 15:23:30
290 Charlie Griffith U18 13:59:00 14:19:00 14:44:00 15:04:00 15:24:00
291 Paul Stewart U18 13:59:30 14:19:30 14:44:30 15:04:30 15:24:30
292 Edward Pound U18 14:00:00 14:20:00 14:45:00 15:05:00 15:25:00
293 Greg Smith U18 14:00:30 14:20:30 14:45:30 15:05:30 15:25:30
294 Nick Pollard U18 14:01:00 14:21:00 14:46:00 15:06:00 15:26:00
295 Lewis Hayward U18 14:01:30 14:21:30 14:46:30 15:06:30 15:26:30
296 Ivan Milenkovic U18 14:02:00 14:22:00 14:47:00 15:07:00 15:27:00
297 Theo Stickland U18 14:02:30 14:22:30 14:47:30 15:07:30 15:27:30
298 Sebastian Pinkham U18 14:03:00 14:23:00 14:48:00 15:08:00 15:28:00
299 Jacob Clothier U18 14:03:30 14:23:30 14:48:30 15:08:30 15:28:30
300 Nathan THOMSON U18 14:04:00 14:24:00 14:49:00 15:09:00 15:29:00
301 Josh Cutts U18 14:04:30 14:24:30 14:49:30 15:09:30 15:29:30
302 Dom Cutts U18 14:05:00 14:25:00 14:50:00 15:10:00 15:30:00
303 Travis Hopkins U18 14:05:30 14:25:30 14:50:30 15:10:30 15:30:30
304 Thomas Stagg U18 14:06:00 14:26:00 14:51:00 15:11:00 15:31:00
305 Ben Featherstone U18 14:06:30 14:26:30 14:51:30 15:11:30 15:31:30
306 Ellis Mauger U18 14:07:00 14:27:00 14:52:00 15:12:00 15:32:00
307 George Vaux U18 14:07:30 14:27:30 14:52:30 15:12:30 15:32:30
308 Ben sturgeon U18 14:08:00 14:28:00 14:53:00 15:13:00 15:33:00
309 Daniel sturgeon U18 14:08:30 14:28:30 14:53:30 15:13:30 15:33:30
310 Ross Green U18 14:09:00 14:29:00 14:54:00 15:14:00 15:34:00
311 14:09:30 14:29:30 14:54:30 15:14:30 15:34:30
312 14:10:00 14:30:00 14:55:00 15:15:00 15:35:00
313 14:10:30 14:30:30 14:55:30 15:15:30 15:35:30
314 Fin Tennant HARDTAIL 14:11:00 14:31:00 14:56:00 15:16:00 15:36:00
315 David McDonald HARDTAIL 14:11:30 14:31:30 14:56:30 15:16:30 15:36:30
316 Matt Newington HARDTAIL 14:12:00 14:32:00 14:57:00 15:17:00 15:37:00
317 Ewan Parkin HARDTAIL 14:12:30 14:32:30 14:57:30 15:17:30 15:37:30
318 Scott Cordy HARDTAIL 14:13:00 14:33:00 14:58:00 15:18:00 15:38:00
319 Tom Pearson HARDTAIL 14:13:30 14:33:30 14:58:30 15:18:30 15:38:30
320 Alex Roberton HARDTAIL 14:14:00 14:34:00 14:59:00 15:19:00 15:39:00
321 Tim Allen HARDTAIL 14:14:30 14:34:30 14:59:30 15:19:30 15:39:30
322 Jordan Chaos HARDTAIL 14:15:00 14:35:00 15:00:00 15:20:00 15:40:00
323 Adam Fieldsend HARDTAIL 14:15:30 14:35:30 15:00:30 15:20:30 15:40:30
324 Richard Jordan HARDTAIL 14:16:00 14:36:00 15:01:00 15:21:00 15:41:00
325 Mike Rodgers HARDTAIL 14:16:30 14:36:30 15:01:30 15:21:30 15:41:30
326 Adam March HARDTAIL 14:17:00 14:37:00 15:02:00 15:22:00 15:42:00
327 Matt Cole HARDTAIL 14:17:30 14:37:30 15:02:30 15:22:30 15:42:30
328 Ryan Whitewood HARDTAIL 14:18:00 14:38:00 15:03:00 15:23:00 15:43:00
329 14:18:30 14:38:30 15:03:30 15:23:30 15:43:30
330 14:19:00 14:39:00 15:04:00 15:24:00 15:44:00
331 14:19:30 14:39:30 15:04:30 15:24:30 15:44:30
332 14:20:00 14:40:00 15:05:00 15:25:00 15:45:00
333 Chris Doney Elite Men 14:20:30 14:40:30 15:05:30 15:25:30 15:45:30
334 Dan Sibbick Elite Men 14:21:00 14:41:00 15:06:00 15:26:00 15:46:00
335 Daniel Beaven Elite Men 14:21:30 14:41:30 15:06:30 15:26:30 15:46:30
336 Daryl Biles Elite Men 14:22:00 14:42:00 15:07:00 15:27:00 15:47:00
337 Aidan Burrill Elite Men 14:22:30 14:42:30 15:07:30 15:27:30 15:47:30
338 Robert Francis Elite Men 14:23:00 14:43:00 15:08:00 15:28:00 15:48:00
339 TOM PARKER Elite Men 14:23:30 14:43:30 15:08:30 15:28:30 15:48:30
340 14:24:00 14:44:00 15:09:00 15:29:00 15:49:00