1 Simon Coventry Male EBike 11:45:00
2 Mick Edwards Male EBike 11:45:30
3 Alan Strang Male EBike 11:46:00
4 11:46:30
5 Katie Wakely Female Masters 11:47:00
6 Amy Jones Female Masters 11:47:30
7 Clare Ross Female Masters 11:48:00
8 Ellie Dewdney Female Masters 11:48:30
9 11:49:00
10 11:49:30
11 11:50:00
12 Caja Parkes Female Senior 11:50:30
13 Alicia Hockin Female Senior 11:51:00
14 Eva Dethlefsen Female Senior 11:51:30
15 Emily Stratton Female Senior 11:52:00
16 11:52:30
17 11:53:00
18 11:53:30
19 Lindsay Hanley Female Vet 11:54:00
20 Andrea Drake Female Vet 11:54:30
21 11:55:00
22 11:55:30
23 11:56:00
24 Craig Murphy Junior Male U18 11:56:30
25 Craig Murphy Junior Male U18 11:57:00
26 Craig Murphy Junior Male U18 11:57:30
27 Tom Batchelor Junior Male U18 11:58:00
28 Thomas Hendricksen Junior Male U18 11:58:30
29 Sebastian Emler Junior Male U18 11:59:00
30 Leo Shipley Junior Male U18 11:59:30
31 James McDouall Junior Male U18 12:00:00
32 Ben Brown Junior Male U18 12:00:30
33 James McDouall Junior Male U18 12:01:00
34 Jake Pinnell Junior Male U18 12:01:30
35 George Jeveons Junior Male U18 12:02:00
36 Fred Hawker Junior Male U18 12:02:30
37 Tom Prismall Junior Male U18 12:03:00
38 Harry Reeder Junior Male U18 12:03:30
39 Archie Coulsey-Belgeonne Junior Male U18 12:04:00
40 Toby Murphy Junior Male U18 12:04:30
41 Thomas Windsor Junior Male U18 12:05:00
42 Dylan Gorrin Junior Male U14 12:05:30
43 Tom Brown Junior Male U14 12:06:00
44 Luke Reeder Junior Male U14 12:06:30
45 Joseph Varndell Junior Male U14 12:07:00
46 12:07:30
47 12:08:00
48 12:08:30
49 Grenville Parker Male Fun 12:09:00
50 Robert Bluett Male Fun 12:09:30
51 Jake Hinton Male Fun 12:10:00
52 Isaac Reeson Male Fun 12:10:30
53 Geoffrey Smart Male Fun 12:11:00
54 Dan Smith Male Fun 12:11:30
55 Matthew brand Male Fun 12:12:00
56 Jack Stenner Male Fun 12:12:30
57 Harry Stenner Male Fun 12:13:00
58 Cheis murray Male Fun 12:13:30
59 Adam McNeill Male Fun 12:14:00
60 12:14:30
61 12:15:00
62 12:15:30
63 Ollie Mant Male Hardtail 12:16:00
64 Rob Drake Male Hardtail 12:16:30
65 Martin Peak Male Hardtail 12:17:00
66 Massimo Amodeo Male Hardtail 12:17:30
67 Christian Pill Male Hardtail 12:18:00
68 Tim Grant Male Hardtail 12:18:30
69 Iain Smith Male Hardtail 12:19:00
70 Daniel Martin Male Hardtail 12:19:30
71 Matthew Varndell Male Hardtail 12:20:00
72 Ben Dingle Male Hardtail 12:20:30
73 Scott Fitzgerald Male Hardtail 12:21:00
74 12:21:30
75 12:22:00
76 12:22:30
77 Dave Walker-Blair Male Master 12:23:00
78 Tristan Easterbrook Male Master 12:23:30
79 Tom Dunn Male Master 12:24:00
80 Simon wakely Male Master 12:24:30
81 Peter Rew Male Master 12:25:00
82 Ollie Till Male Master 12:25:30
83 Matthew De villanueva Male Master 12:26:00
84 Linford mill Male Master 12:26:30
85 Graham Webb Male Master 12:27:00
86 Don Howe Male Master 12:27:30
87 Ashley mullane Male Master 12:28:00
88 Tom Nancarrow Male Master 12:28:30
89 Stuart Howard Male Master 12:29:00
90 Stephen Wills Male Master 12:29:30
91 Sam Parkman Male Master 12:30:00
92 Rupert Barry Male Master 12:30:30
93 philip glowinski Male Master 12:31:00
94 Peter Payne Male Master 12:31:30
95 Neil McFarlane Male Master 12:32:00
96 Lee hunt Male Master 12:32:30
97 Lawrence Jones Male Master 12:33:00
98 Kevin Cook Male Master 12:33:30
99 Jonathan Milton Male Master 12:34:00
100 Jon Hopper Male Master 12:34:30
101 john oakes Male Master 12:35:00
102 Ian Cowan Male Master 12:35:30
103 Greg Wylie Male Master 12:36:00
104 Andy Roberts Male Master 12:36:30
105 ANDREW NEAL Male Master 12:37:00
106 Simon Beanland Male Master 12:37:30
107 Scott Tomkinson Male Master 12:38:00
108 Scott Tomkinson Male Master 12:38:30
109 Scott Tomkinson Male Master 12:39:00
110 Russell Whelam Male Master 12:39:30
111 Ross hatch Male Master 12:40:00
112 Robert quartermaine Male Master 12:40:30
113 Robert Palmer Male Master 12:41:00
114 Keith Barlow Male Master 12:41:30
115 Andy Golding Male Master 12:42:00
116 robert barney Male Master 12:42:30
117 Rob Mellows Male Master 12:43:00
118 Rob Mayes Male Master 12:43:30
119 Nigel Farage Male Master 12:44:00
120 Nico Weider Male Master 12:44:30
121 Nick Jones Male Master 12:45:00
122 Nathan Buchanan Male Master 12:45:30
123 Matthew Keast Male Master 12:46:00
124 Mark West Male Master 12:46:30
125 Louis Lane Male Master 12:47:00
126 Jon Ramage Male Master 12:47:30
127 James Wickenden Male Master 12:48:00
128 james porter Male Master 12:48:30
129 james martin Male Master 12:49:00
130 Jake Read Male Master 12:49:30
131 Jack peters Male Master 12:50:00
132 Timothy McOvens Male Master 12:50:30
133 Hugo Pyett Male Master 12:51:00
134 George Holland Male Master 12:51:30
135 Ed Thomas Male Master 12:52:00
136 Dave Burchill Male Master 12:52:30
137 Christopher Elias Male Master 12:53:00
138 Ashley Lock Male Master 12:53:30
139 Andy bray Male Master 12:54:00
140 Andrew Trevarthen Male Master 12:54:30
141 Adam Gaskell Male Master 12:55:00
142 Tom Impey Male Master 12:55:30
143 Richie Rich Male Master 12:56:00
144 Matt Hobbs Male Master 12:56:30
145 John Fox Male Master 12:57:00
146 James mcging Male Master 12:57:30
147 Daniel Mooney Male Master 12:58:00
148 Dan Everill Male Master 12:58:30
149 Thomas Pook Male Master 12:59:00
150 Isaac Hickish Male Master 12:59:30
151 Chris Rice Male Master 13:00:00
152 13:00:30
153 13:01:00
154 13:01:30
155 Rob Bunning Male Senior 13:02:00
156 Peter Robinson Male Senior 13:02:30
157 Moss Macriner Male Senior 13:03:00
158 James Dickens Male Senior 13:03:30
159 Jack Delbridge Male Senior 13:04:00
160 Finley Clay Male Senior 13:04:30
161 Charlie Butterworth Male Senior 13:05:00
162 Ben Townsend Male Senior 13:05:30
163 William Evans Male Senior 13:06:00
164 Tom Lancaster Male Senior 13:06:30
165 Thomas smith Male Senior 13:07:00
166 ted sanders Male Senior 13:07:30
167 Ollie Hooper Male Senior 13:08:00
168 Mungo Harrison-Ward Male Senior 13:08:30
169 Jack Hewlett Male Senior 13:09:00
170 Huw Higgins-Worrall Male Senior 13:09:30
171 Edward doughty Male Senior 13:10:00
172 Dominic Barry Male Senior 13:10:30
173 Rhys Parry Male Senior 13:11:00
174 Martin Child Male Senior 13:11:30
175 Jamie Jones Male Senior 13:12:00
176 Jacob Dobson Male Senior 13:12:30
177 Gareth Hernaman Male Senior 13:13:00
178 Gareth Hernaman Male Senior 13:13:30
179 Chris Doyle Male Senior 13:14:00
180 ben Goulding Male Senior 13:14:30
181 Angus Child Male Senior 13:15:00
182 Andrew Appleby Male Senior 13:15:30
183 Alexander Zelazik Male Senior 13:16:00
184 Alex Patrick Male Senior 13:16:30
185 Alex Kirk-Patrick Male Senior 13:17:00
186 Alex Kirk-Patrick Male Senior 13:17:30
187 Adin Rudlof Male Senior 13:18:00
188 Adam d Thomas Male Senior 13:18:30
189 Mike Sandon Male Senior 13:19:00
190 William Cutler Male Senior 13:19:30
191 Sam Pennington Male Senior 13:20:00
192 patrick mason Male Senior 13:20:30
193 Jamie Ferguson Male Senior 13:21:00
194 James Imhof Male Senior 13:21:30
195 Henry James Male Senior 13:22:00
196 Adam Owen Male Senior 13:22:30
197 13:23:00
198 13:23:30
199 13:24:00
200 Ian sanders Male Super Vet 13:24:30
201 gerry sanders Male Super Vet 13:25:00
202 David Michael Male Super Vet 13:25:30
203 Jonathan tarr Male Super Vet 13:26:00
204 Chris Cooke Male Super Vet 13:26:30
205 Tony Macriner Male Super Vet 13:27:00
206 Richard Staff Male Super Vet 13:27:30
207 Peter Mcnulty Male Super Vet 13:28:00
208 Paul ryan Male Super Vet 13:28:30
209 Steve Robinson Male Super Vet 13:29:00
210 Paul Broadrick Male Super Vet 13:29:30
211 Martyn green Male Super Vet 13:30:00
212 Mark Geard Male Super Vet 13:30:30
213 David Ardron Male Super Vet 13:31:00
214 Angus Henderson Male Super Vet 13:31:30
215 Mark Stephenson Male Super Vet 13:32:00
216 13:32:30
217 13:33:00
218 13:33:30
219 Nick Barratt Male Vet 13:34:00
220 Joe Finney Male Vet 13:34:30
221 Ian Hopkins Male Vet 13:35:00
222 Chris Hall Male Vet 13:35:30
223 Chris Blackmore Male Vet 13:36:00
224 Barrie Prett Male Vet 13:36:30
225 Matthew pratley Male Vet 13:37:00
226 Matthew Coxhead Male Vet 13:37:30
227 Martin L Merrell Male Vet 13:38:00
228 Mark Byrne Male Vet 13:38:30
229 John bennett Male Vet 13:39:00
230 James Jones Male Vet 13:39:30
231 James Davies Male Vet 13:40:00
232 tony casson Male Vet 13:40:30
233 Russell Baldwin Male Vet 13:41:00
234 Robert Rowe Male Vet 13:41:30
235 Richard Maloney Male Vet 13:42:00
236 Pete Smith Male Vet 13:42:30
237 Pete Anthoney Male Vet 13:43:00
238 Paul Knights Male Vet 13:43:30
239 Nic Nicholson Male Vet 13:44:00
240 Jonathan hadley Male Vet 13:44:30
241 Neal Burton Male Vet 13:45:00
242 Noel Toogood Male Vet 13:45:30
243 Joe westcott Male Vet 13:46:00
244 James Bambury Male Vet 13:46:30
245 Ian Miles Male Vet 13:47:00
246 Darren poo Male Vet 13:47:30
247 Christian Shipley Male Vet 13:48:00
248 Andrew Cook Male Vet 13:48:30
249 rob stallard Male Vet 13:49:00
250 jon weedon Male Vet 13:49:30
251 Jason richardson Male Vet 13:50:00
252 James Quantock Male Vet 13:50:30
253 James orren Male Vet 13:51:00
254 James Goddard Male Vet 13:51:30
255 Steve Jeveons Male Vet 13:52:00
256 Neil O’Brien Male Vet 13:52:30
257 Daniel Euesden Male Vet 13:53:00
258 13:53:30
259 13:54:00
260 13:54:30

Categories: Uncategorised