No. Name Cat start time
1 Simon Coventry Male EBike 11:45:00
2 Fred Philpot Male EBike 11:45:30
3 John Cox Male EBike 11:46:00
4 Ellie Dewdney Female Masters 11:46:30
5 Amy Jones Female Masters 11:47:00
6 victoria maynard Female Masters 11:47:30
7 Hannah Mason Female Masters 11:48:00
8 GIMENA SOUTO Female Masters 11:48:30

11 Rachel Manning Female Senior 11:50:00
12 Alicia Hockin Female Senior 11:50:30
13 Ella FryTaylor Female Senior 11:51:00
14 Jen Malone Female Senior 11:51:30
15 claire elworthy Female Senior 11:52:00

18 Adel Tyson Female Vet 11:53:30
19 Emma Poole Female Vet 11:54:00
20 Mollie Leverton Female Vet 11:54:30
21 Andrea Drake Female Vet 11:55:00
22 Dominique Gorst Female Fun 11:55:30
23 Hannah Foster Junior Female U14 11:56:00

28 Tyler Pollington Junior Male U18 11:58:30
29 Fynn Watson Junior Male U18 11:59:00
30 James Gale Junior Male U18 11:59:30
31 Jake Marsh Junior Male U18 12:00:00
32 Jack Phillips Junior Male U18 12:00:30
33 edward armstrong Junior Male U18 12:01:00
34 Archie Coulsey-Belgeonne Junior Male U18 12:01:30
35 Harvey West Junior Male U18 12:02:00
36 Logan Stowell Junior Male U18 12:02:30
37 George Jeveons Junior Male U18 12:03:00
38 Joe Needham Junior Male U18 12:03:30
39 Joe Tregaskes Junior Male U18 12:04:00
40 Harvey giles barker Junior Male U18 12:04:30
41 Tom Batchelor Junior Male U18 12:05:00
42 Ben Poulter Junior Male U18 12:05:30
43 Oliver Gambie Junior Male U18 12:06:00
44 Tom Prismall Junior Male U18 12:06:30
45 Ben Poulter Junior Male U18 12:07:00
46 Taylor Davey Junior Male U18 12:07:30
47 Harry Reeder Junior Male U18 12:08:00
48 Josh Batchelor Junior Male U18 12:08:30
49 Joseph Varndell Junior Male U14 12:09:00
50 Toby Murphy Junior Male U14 12:09:30
51 Bryn Appleton Junior Male U14 12:10:00
52 Finbar malyon Junior Male U14 12:10:30

57 Chris Monk Male Fun 12:13:00
58 jon cripps Male Fun 12:13:30
59 Isaac Reeson Male Fun 12:14:00
60 Stephen Prior Male Fun 12:14:30
61 Luke hurlock Male Fun 12:15:00
62 Dominic jones Male Fun 12:15:30
63 Andrew northcott Male Fun 12:16:00
64 Oliver Withycombe Male Fun 12:16:30
65 Andrew Oates Male Fun 12:17:00
66 Tom Harris Male Fun 12:17:30
67 Nathan Webb Male Fun 12:18:00
68 Rob Poulter Male Fun 12:18:30
69 Daniel Street Male Fun 12:19:00
70 Adam McNeill Male Fun 12:19:30

75 James Farrow Male Hardtail 12:22:00
76 Rob Drake Male Hardtail 12:22:30
77 Dave Burchill Male Hardtail 12:23:00
78 Adam Lumb Male Hardtail 12:23:30
79 James Stansbury Male Hardtail 12:24:00
80 Daniel Ferguson-Smith Male Hardtail 12:24:30
81 Gregory Morris Male Hardtail 12:25:00

86 Peter Rew Male Master 12:27:30
87 Ash mullane Male Master 12:28:00
88 Don Howe Male Master 12:28:30
89 James Osborn Male Master 12:29:00
90 Alex snow Male Master 12:29:30
91 Henri Kivist Male Master 12:30:00
92 Ash mullane Male Master 12:30:30
93 Nathan Jones Male Master 12:31:00
94 Matthew Hoddinott Male Master 12:31:30
95 Andy Roberts Male Master 12:32:00
96 Jack southward Male Master 12:32:30
97 stephen wills Male Master 12:33:00
98 Jon Ramage Male Master 12:33:30
99 Jonathan Milton Male Master 12:34:00
100 Andrew Neal Male Master 12:34:30
101 Adam semmens Male Master 12:35:00
102 john oakes Male Master 12:35:30
103 Jon Hopper Male Master 12:36:00
104 Lawrence Jones Male Master 12:36:30
105 Jeremy White Male Master 12:37:00
106 Thomas Nancarrow Male Master 12:37:30
107 Lee hunt Male Master 12:38:00
108 Ollie Puckey Male Master 12:38:30
109 Samuel Morris Male Master 12:39:00
110 Mark Jewell Male Master 12:39:30
111 Will Poole Male Master 12:40:00
112 Richard Taper Male Master 12:40:30
113 Gavin Millington Male Master 12:41:00
114 Jack peters Male Master 12:41:30
115 Alex Batson Male Master 12:42:00
116 Alex Smith Male Master 12:42:30
117 Ian cowan Male Master 12:43:00
118 Noah Lakeland Male Master 12:43:30
119 James Morgan Male Master 12:44:00
120 Christian Good Male Master 12:44:30
121 ashley lock Male Master 12:45:00
122 rob quartermaine Male Master 12:45:30
123 Tony chambers Male Master 12:46:00
124 Chris Johnson Male Master 12:46:30
125 adam dawe Male Master 12:47:00
126 Robert Palmer’s Male Master 12:47:30
127 Chris Brenton Male Master 12:48:00
128 Jamie wales Male Master 12:48:30
129 Hugo Pyett Male Master 12:49:00
130 Jake Read Male Master 12:49:30
131 Chris Cumming Male Master 12:50:00
132 Liam wills Male Master 12:50:30
133 Scott Tomkinson Male Master 12:51:00
134 Nick Keat Male Master 12:51:30
135 Ross Wharton Male Master 12:52:00
136 Dan Farmer Male Master 12:52:30
137 Keith Barlow Male Master 12:53:00
138 Daniel Tsoulli Male Master 12:53:30
139 Nick Jones Male Master 12:54:00
140 Russell Whelan Male Master 12:54:30
141 Andy bray Male Master 12:55:00
142 Karl Dudley Male Master 12:55:30
143 Matt Snelling Male Master 12:56:00
144 Phillip Nicholson Male Master 12:56:30
145 Daniel Mooney Male Master 12:57:00
146 Ben Smith Male Master 12:57:30
147 Rhos Chapman Male Master 12:58:00
148 Danny Hubbard Male Master 12:58:30
149 Richie Rich Male Master 12:59:00
150 Rob Mellows Male Master 12:59:30
151 Matt Hobbs Male Master 13:00:00
152 Dan Everill Male Master 13:00:30
153 Steven Swan Male Master 13:01:00
154 steven mutton Male Master 13:01:30

159 Richard tucker Male Senior 13:04:00
160 James Dart Male Senior 13:04:30
161 Moss Macriner Male Senior 13:05:00
162 Charlie Butterworth Male Senior 13:05:30
163 Antonio Fiore Male Senior 13:06:00
164 James Bailey Male Senior 13:06:30
165 Jack Docherty Male Senior 13:07:00
166 matthew garlick Male Senior 13:07:30
167 Jake marsh Male Senior 13:08:00
168 Noseda Márton Male Senior 13:08:30
169 Joe Millward Male Senior 13:09:00
170 Tom coles Male Senior 13:09:30
171 Gareth northam Male Senior 13:10:00
172 Harry Snow Male Senior 13:10:30
173 Alex England Male Senior 13:11:00
174 Josh Kydd Male Senior 13:11:30
175 Jac Currey Male Senior 13:12:00
176 Adam d Thomas Male Senior 13:12:30
177 Chris Doyle Male Senior 13:13:00
178 Charles Currie Male Senior 13:13:30
179 Jamie Jones Male Senior 13:14:00
180 Jamie Buckingham Male Senior 13:14:30
181 Ross Thomas Male Senior 13:15:00
182 Jacob Dobson Male Senior 13:15:30
183 Darren Watson Male Senior 13:16:00
184 Henry ware Male Senior 13:16:30
185 James Benney Male Senior 13:17:00
186 Ian Martin Male Senior 13:17:30
187 Henry James Male Senior 13:18:00
188 Andrew Appleby Male Senior 13:18:30
189 Louis nobbs Male Senior 13:19:00
190 Nick Lapham Male Senior 13:19:30
191 Charlie Banfield Male Senior 13:20:00
192 Andy Wills Male Senior 13:20:30

197 Bradley Briggs Male Super Vet 13:23:00
198 Stuart McCarthy Male Super Vet 13:23:30
199 Jonathan tarr Male Super Vet 13:24:00
200 Chris Cooke Male Super Vet 13:24:30
201 Phil Bristow Male Super Vet 13:25:00
202 Andre Koch Male Super Vet 13:25:30
203 Brian Lakeland Male Super Vet 13:26:00
204 Richard Staff Male Super Vet 13:26:30
205 Neil Pollington Male Super Vet 13:27:00
206 Richard Millward Male Super Vet 13:27:30

211 Chris Blackmore Male Vet 13:30:00
212 Ben warrick Male Vet 13:30:30
213 Paul Thorp Male Vet 13:31:00
214 Barrie Prett Male Vet 13:31:30
215 Andy Boyle Male Vet 13:32:00
216 Simon Hogg Male Vet 13:32:30
217 James Jones Male Vet 13:33:00
218 Dom Ferris Male Vet 13:33:30
219 William Barry Male Vet 13:34:00
220 Mark Byrne Male Vet 13:34:30
221 Greig Higham Male Vet 13:35:00
222 Gareth Forrest Male Vet 13:35:30
223 Sam Bosher Male Vet 13:36:00
224 Tony Macriner Male Vet 13:36:30
225 Paul Hunt Male Vet 13:37:00
226 Martyn Slader Male Vet 13:37:30
227 Joe Beauchamp Male Vet 13:38:00
228 Kevin Sexton Male Vet 13:38:30
229 shaun stowell Male Vet 13:39:00
230 Sam Male Vet 13:39:30
231 Tony Griffiths Male Vet 13:40:00
232 Aidan Woollaston Male Vet 13:40:30
233 Theophane Alegre de La Soujeole Male Vet 13:41:00
234 Adrian Perry Male Vet 13:41:30
235 Stephen Roberts Male Vet 13:42:00
236 Darren Bodfish Male Vet 13:42:30
237 Jon Male Vet 13:43:00
238 Andrew Cook Male Vet 13:43:30
239 Dean canfield Male Vet 13:44:00
240 Christian Male Vet 13:44:30
241 Mark Fernihough Male Vet 13:45:00
242 Simon palmer Male Vet 13:45:30
243 Paul Knights Male Vet 13:46:00
244 Howard Daniels Male Vet 13:46:30
245 Alan Levick Male Vet 13:47:00
246 Ian Arch Male Vet 13:47:30
247 Richard Maloney Male Vet 13:48:00
248 Pete Smith Male Vet 13:48:30
249 Richard Holmes Male Vet 13:49:00
250 Steff jones Male Vet 13:49:30
251 Simon Tomkinson Male Vet 13:50:00
252 James Quantock Male Vet 13:50:30
253 Tim Rook Male Vet 13:51:00
254 Ben Warrick Male Vet 13:51:30
255 jon weedon Male Vet 13:52:00
256 rob stallard Male Vet 13:52:30
257 David Elliott Male Vet 13:53:00
258 Steve Jeveons Male Vet 13:53:30
259 Warren Bennett Male Vet 13:54:00
260 James Goddard Male Vet 13:54:30
261 Alex MacDougall Male Vet 13:55:00
262 Alex Foster Male Vet 13:55:30
263 13:56:00

267 Jay Williamson Male Elite 13:58:00
268 Ross Hancock Male Elite 13:58:30
269 Linford mill Male Elite 13:59:00
270 Jack Delbridge Male Elite 13:59:30
271 Tristan Easterbrook Male Elite 14:00:00
272 Will Soffe Male Elite 14:00:30

Categories: Uncategorised