Transition Bikes Southern Enduro Series – Milland Round 4 – Start List

No. Name Cat Start Time
1 Katie wakely Elite 18+ 11:45:00
2 Francie Athur Elite 18+ 11:45:30
3 Georgia Leslie Elite 18+ 11:46:00
4 Rachel gurney Elite 18+ 11:46:30
5 Emma Carson Elite 18+ 11:47:00
6 Yasmin Thorpe Senior (18-29) 11:47:30
7 Rhiannon Gunner Senior (18-29) 11:48:00
8 Samantha Ferguson Senior (18-29) 11:48:30
9 Tess Underhill Senior (18-29) 11:49:00
10 Queenie Waterman Senior (18-29) 11:49:30
11 Katie-Jane Beaven Senior (18-29) 11:50:00
12 Alice Burwell U18 (16-17) 11:50:30
13 11:51:00
14 11:51:30
15 Elizabeth Greaves Master (29-39) 11:52:00
16 Harriet Pettingill Master (29-39) 11:52:30
17 Judy Wilkes Master (29-39) 11:53:00
18 Gemma Lismore Master (29-39) 11:53:30
19 Holly Russell Master (29-39) 11:54:00
20 Laura Bailey Master (29-39) 11:54:30
21 Sarah Watt Master (29-39) 11:55:00
22 11:55:30
23 11:56:00
24 Renee Diwell Vets (39-49) 11:56:30
25 Vicky Balfour Vets (39-49) 11:57:00
26 Katie Drake Vets (39-49) 11:57:30
27 Nikki Jane Vets (39-49) 11:58:00
28 Tara Blagden Vets (39-49) 11:58:30
29 Julia Hamlyn Vets (39-49) 11:59:00
30 Helena Grundy Fun 18+ 11:59:30
31 Zoe Repman Fun 18+ 12:00:00
32 Lorraine Lambert Fun 18+ 12:00:30
33 Holly Simpson Fun 18+ 12:01:00
34 Monica Isaac Fun 18+ 12:01:30
35 12:02:00
36 12:02:30
37 Padraic Buckley Fun 18+ 12:03:00
38 Edward Thomas Fun 18+ 12:03:30
39 Matthew Kevin booker Fun 18+ 12:04:00
40 Mike Cornwell Fun 18+ 12:04:30
41 Andy Curthoys Fun 18+ 12:05:00
42 Karl white Fun 18+ 12:05:30
43 Chris Seaward Fun 18+ 12:06:00
44 Chris Seaward Fun 18+ 12:06:30
45 Darren Kent Fun 18+ 12:07:00
46 Paul Whitlock Fun 18+ 12:07:30
47 Mark Whitlock Fun 18+ 12:08:00
48 Mike Hughes Fun 18+ 12:08:30
49 Antony Woodford Fun 18+ 12:09:00
50 Mark Terry Fun 18+ 12:09:30
51 Peter Goulding Fun 18+ 12:10:00
52 John Else Fun 18+ 12:10:30
53 Chris Hilling Fun 18+ 12:11:00
54 Simon Beanland Fun 18+ 12:11:30
55 Craig addley Fun 18+ 12:12:00
56 Alex lusty Fun 18+ 12:12:30
57 Mark parmer Fun 18+ 12:13:00
58 Joe robbins Fun 18+ 12:13:30
59 Kev kitts Fun 18+ 12:14:00
60 Jon Stringer Fun 18+ 12:14:30
61 Paul Rothwell Fun 18+ 12:15:00
62 jaime pedrosa Fun 18+ 12:15:30
63 Tearle Thornhill Fun 18+ 12:16:00
64 Michal Hazucha Fun 18+ 12:16:30
65 Chris Morphew Fun 18+ 12:17:00
66 Alex harris Fun 18+ 12:17:30
67 Mark townsend Fun 18+ 12:18:00
68 Domenic Santacaterina Fun 18+ 12:18:30
69 Nick Andrews Fun 18+ 12:19:00
70 Laurence Newland Fun 18+ 12:19:30
71 Jamie East Fun 18+ 12:20:00
72 Adam Cairns Fun 18+ 12:20:30
73 James Davey Fun 18+ 12:21:00
74 Robert Banyard-Smith Fun 18+ 12:21:30
75 Jeremy Kashel Fun 18+ 12:22:00
76 Philip Olivier Fun 18+ 12:22:30
77 Grant Walder Fun 18+ 12:23:00
78 Matt Peberdy Fun 18+ 12:23:30
79 Lloyd Kane Fun 18+ 12:24:00
80 Paul Freese Fun 18+ 12:24:30
81 Mark Holding Fun 18+ 12:25:00
82 Kevin Gunner Fun 18+ 12:25:30
83 Joe Puddle Fun 18+ 12:26:00
84 Scott Rose Fun 18+ 12:26:30
85 Zoe Repman Fun 18+ 12:27:00
86 Dmj Lambert Fun 18+ 12:27:30
87 James Mulhearn Fun 18+ 12:28:00
88 Kevin Rickard Fun 18+ 12:28:30
89 Mr Scott Douglas Fun 18+ 12:29:00
90 Philip Baker Fun 18+ 12:29:30
91 Konstantin Vidiajev Fun 18+ 12:30:00
92 12:30:30
93 12:31:00
94 12:31:30
95 Kai Hammersley U18 (16-17) 12:32:00
96 Josh Cutts U18 (16-17) 12:32:30
97 Sam Rump U18 (16-17) 12:33:00
98 Jake Clothier U18 (16-17) 12:33:30
99 Lewis Hayward U18 (16-17) 12:34:00
100 Kyle Mose-Baker U18 (16-17) 12:34:30
101 Connor May U18 (16-17) 12:35:00
102 Ivan Milenkovic U18 (16-17) 12:35:30
103 Paul Sturgeon U18 (16-17) 12:36:00
104 Rafe Hoile U18 (16-17) 12:36:30
105 Francis watling U18 (16-17) 12:37:00
106 Lucas Dixon U18 (16-17) 12:37:30
107 Mckinley Loxton-Read U18 (16-17) 12:38:00
108 Henry Balfour U18 (16-17) 12:38:30
109 charlie smith U18 (16-17) 12:39:00
110 Ollie Saunders U18 (16-17) 12:39:30
111 Sam Jones U18 (16-17) 12:40:00
112 Ed Brook U18 (16-17) 12:40:30
113 Sam Williams U18 (16-17) 12:41:00
114 SCOTT CANDOGAN U18 (16-17) 12:41:30
115 12:42:00
116 Alfie Gale U16 (14-15) 12:42:30
117 Patrick Ridge U16 (14-15) 12:43:00
118 Travis Diwell-Wilson U16 (14-15) 12:43:30
119 Dom Cutts U16 (14-15) 12:44:00
120 Daniel Vickery U16 (14-15) 12:44:30
121 Aeddan Seaward U16 (14-15) 12:45:00
122 Ben Clothier U16 (14-15) 12:45:30
123 Ben Featherstone U16 (14-15) 12:46:00
124 Kasper Collier U16 (14-15) 12:46:30
125 Max Freeborough U16 (14-15) 12:47:00
126 Luke Ashwood U16 (14-15) 12:47:30
127 Theo Hallett U16 (14-15) 12:48:00
128 Joe Jackson U16 (14-15) 12:48:30
129 Ollie Jackson U16 (14-15) 12:49:00
130 Hadley Coppard U16 (14-15) 12:49:30
131 12:50:00
132 12:50:30
133 Nathan Wood Senior (18-29) 12:51:00
134 Jordan Wright Senior (18-29) 12:51:30
135 William Easey Senior (18-29) 12:52:00
136 Henrik Jensen Senior (18-29) 12:52:30
137 Ben Townsend Senior (18-29) 12:53:00
138 Max Jamieson Senior (18-29) 12:53:30
139 Chris Ryan Senior (18-29) 12:54:00
140 Dan Locks Senior (18-29) 12:54:30
141 Will Davis Senior (18-29) 12:55:00
142 James Saunders Senior (18-29) 12:55:30
143 Kane Dolby-Brown Senior (18-29) 12:56:00
144 micky boswell Senior (18-29) 12:56:30
145 Chris Gunter Senior (18-29) 12:57:00
146 Tony Hillier Senior (18-29) 12:57:30
147 Craig Ponting Senior (18-29) 12:58:00
148 William Brett-Atkin Senior (18-29) 12:58:30
149 Sam Potter Senior (18-29) 12:59:00
150 Greg Jardine Senior (18-29) 12:59:30
151 Jonathan Cotter Senior (18-29) 13:00:00
152 Will Copsey Senior (18-29) 13:00:30
153 Seb Clark Senior (18-29) 13:01:00
154 Karl welsh Senior (18-29) 13:01:30
155 Mason Rosen Senior (18-29) 13:02:00
156 Nick Evans Senior (18-29) 13:02:30
157 Bradley Beets Senior (18-29) 13:03:00
158 Leon Bishop Senior (18-29) 13:03:30
159 Andrew Salton Senior (18-29) 13:04:00
160 Jamie East Senior (18-29) 13:04:30
161 Ryan Sturgess Senior (18-29) 13:05:00
162 Elliott Purvis Senior (18-29) 13:05:30
163 13:06:00
164 James Mosley Master (29-39) 13:06:30
165 Paul Hanks Master (29-39) 13:07:00
166 Barry Huskinson Master (29-39) 13:07:30
167 Steve Atkins Master (29-39) 13:08:00
168 Marc McHale Master (29-39) 13:08:30
169 Mark Baker Master (29-39) 13:09:00
170 Charlie Smith Master (29-39) 13:09:30
171 Olly Metcalf Master (29-39) 13:10:00
172 Dave Valler Master (29-39) 13:10:30
173 Neil Parker Master (29-39) 13:11:00
174 Gary Drake Master (29-39) 13:11:30
175 Stuart Howard Master (29-39) 13:12:00
176 Stephen Larkins Master (29-39) 13:12:30
177 Nicholas Icke Master (29-39) 13:13:00
178 David McDonald Master (29-39) 13:13:30
179 Tom Dunn Master (29-39) 13:14:00
180 Daryl Finter Master (29-39) 13:14:30
181 Dave Mosley Master (29-39) 13:15:00
182 Jonathan Smith Master (29-39) 13:15:30
183 Ben Swann Master (29-39) 13:16:00
184 Sebastian Hall Master (29-39) 13:16:30
185 Chris Scullard Master (29-39) 13:17:00
186 Lee snowball Master (29-39) 13:17:30
187 Mark Wilkinson Master (29-39) 13:18:00
188 James Bullock Master (29-39) 13:18:30
189 William Cleland Master (29-39) 13:19:00
190 Tom Zajdler Master (29-39) 13:19:30
191 Tony Revell Master (29-39) 13:20:00
192 Christopher Marshall Master (29-39) 13:20:30
193 Robert Newman Master (29-39) 13:21:00
194 Ben Hargreaves Master (29-39) 13:21:30
195 Joe Turnbull Master (29-39) 13:22:00
196 Tony Coles Master (29-39) 13:22:30
197 Robin Godding Master (29-39) 13:23:00
198 David Jones Master (29-39) 13:23:30
199 Owen Peat Master (29-39) 13:24:00
200 Mat Pidgeon Master (29-39) 13:24:30
201 Oliver Paton Master (29-39) 13:25:00
202 Russell Whelan Master (29-39) 13:25:30
203 Will Thomas Master (29-39) 13:26:00
204 Tom Stanley Master (29-39) 13:26:30
205 Stu Adams Master (29-39) 13:27:00
206 David Bailey Master (29-39) 13:27:30
207 Mark Brooks Master (29-39) 13:28:00
208 Joe Manz Master (29-39) 13:28:30
209 Rob Twitchell Master (29-39) 13:29:00
210 DARREN ANDERSON Master (29-39) 13:29:30
211 Dan Bevis Master (29-39) 13:30:00
212 James Lawrence Master (29-39) 13:30:30
213 Lee Loach Master (29-39) 13:31:00
214 Andy Salmon Master (29-39) 13:31:30
215 Graeme Bowler Master (29-39) 13:32:00
216 Leighton Jones Master (29-39) 13:32:30
217 Nick Harding Master (29-39) 13:33:00
218 Simon Kibble Master (29-39) 13:33:30
219 Luke Weller Master (29-39) 13:34:00
220 Ben Saunders Master (29-39) 13:34:30
221 Henry Nicholson-Cole Master (29-39) 13:35:00
222 Travis Taylor Master (29-39) 13:35:30
223 Jim Floyd Master (29-39) 13:36:00
224 13:36:30
225 13:37:00
226 Chris Archer Vets (39-49) 13:37:30
227 Richard Gilbert Vets (39-49) 13:38:00
228 Shaun Robinson Vets (39-49) 13:38:30
229 Chris Blackmore Vets (39-49) 13:39:00
230 Paul Wellicome Vets (39-49) 13:39:30
231 Roki Read Vets (39-49) 13:40:00
232 Jason Puzey Vets (39-49) 13:40:30
233 Gez Gibbons Vets (39-49) 13:41:00
234 Matthew Gant Vets (39-49) 13:41:30
235 Neal Russel Vets (39-49) 13:42:00
236 James Honour Vets (39-49) 13:42:30
237 Craig Macklin Vets (39-49) 13:43:00
238 John Woodings Vets (39-49) 13:43:30
239 Tim Marks Vets (39-49) 13:44:00
240 Ryan Todd Vets (39-49) 13:44:30
241 Matthew vezey Vets (39-49) 13:45:00
242 Barry Gale Vets (39-49) 13:45:30
243 Jon Gammidge Vets (39-49) 13:46:00
244 Simon Carey Vets (39-49) 13:46:30
245 Kevin Sexton Vets (39-49) 13:47:00
246 Ed Thompson Vets (39-49) 13:47:30
247 Ian Miles Vets (39-49) 13:48:00
248 Alvar Coppard Vets (39-49) 13:48:30
249 Toby Thomas Vets (39-49) 13:49:00
250 Peter Philips Vets (39-49) 13:49:30
251 Cobus Bothma Vets (39-49) 13:50:00
252 Michael Palfreman Vets (39-49) 13:50:30
253 Craig Sawyer Vets (39-49) 13:51:00
254 Andrew Cook Vets (39-49) 13:51:30
255 Jonathan Hadley Vets (39-49) 13:52:00
256 Stuart Goodliffe Vets (39-49) 13:52:30
257 Darren Hughes Vets (39-49) 13:53:00
258 Iain murray Vets (39-49) 13:53:30
259 Andrew denis Gregory Vets (39-49) 13:54:00
260 Matt Perry Vets (39-49) 13:54:30
261 Paul Hunt Vets (39-49) 13:55:00
262 simon cole Vets (39-49) 13:55:30
263 Simon burchett Vets (39-49) 13:56:00
264 Nathan Ostridge Vets (39-49) 13:56:30
265 Robert Barr Vets (39-49) 13:57:00
266 BARNY HARPER Vets (39-49) 13:57:30
267 Robert Cotter Vets (39-49) 13:58:00
268 Ben Rayner Vets (39-49) 13:58:30
269 James Clifford-Cox Vets (39-49) 13:59:00
270 Neal Burton Vets (39-49) 13:59:30
271 Michael Warner Vets (39-49) 14:00:00
272 Connie Salgadonacke Vets (39-49) 14:00:30
273 Nicholas Akroyd Vets (39-49) 14:01:00
274 Stephen Aldridge Vets (39-49) 14:01:30
275 Jaimie Bettis Vets (39-49) 14:02:00
276 Richard Cannings Vets (39-49) 14:02:30
277 David White Vets (39-49) 14:03:00
278 14:03:30
279 14:04:00
280 Mark Somerville Super Vets 50+ 14:04:30
281 Gary Ward Super Vets 50+ 14:05:00
282 Mike Norman Super Vets 50+ 14:05:30
283 Bradley Briggs Super Vets 50+ 14:06:00
284 Phil Payter Super Vets 50+ 14:06:30
285 Paul Jacobs Super Vets 50+ 14:07:00
286 Kelvin Williams Super Vets 50+ 14:07:30
287 mark twist Super Vets 50+ 14:08:00
288 Mark Geard Super Vets 50+ 14:08:30
289 Ian Howe Super Vets 50+ 14:09:00
290 Thomas Jensen Super Vets 50+ 14:09:30
291 Barry Pretorius Super Vets 50+ 14:10:00
292 Mick Say Super Vets 50+ 14:10:30
293 Iain Radcliffe Super Vets 50+ 14:11:00
294 Simon Jepheart Super Vets 50+ 14:11:30
295 Spencer Jeffery Super Vets 50+ 14:12:00
296 Pedro Mcnulty Super Vets 50+ 14:12:30
297 Martyn green Super Vets 50+ 14:13:00
298 Simon Roberts Super Vets 50+ 14:13:30
299 Phillip Spalding Hardtail 18+ 14:14:00
300 Peter Taylor Hardtail 18+ 14:14:30
301 Matt lakin Hardtail 18+ 14:15:00
302 Michael Smith Hardtail 18+ 14:15:30
303 Brett Frain Hardtail 18+ 14:16:00
304 Drew Barritt Hardtail 18+ 14:16:30
305 Scott Cordy Hardtail 18+ 14:17:00
306 Marlon Winch Hardtail 18+ 14:17:30
307 Lindsay Horner Hardtail 18+ 14:18:00
308 Tom Pearson Hardtail 18+ 14:18:30
309 Mike Hyatt Hardtail 18+ 14:19:00
310 Steve Jackson Hardtail 18+ 14:19:30
311 14:20:00
312 Daniel Beaven Elite 18+ 14:20:30
313 Simon wakely Elite 18+ 14:21:00
314 philip shucksmith Elite 18+ 14:21:30
315 Tomas Kupstys Elite 18+ 14:22:00
316 Chris Doney Elite 18+ 14:22:30
317 Liam Mason Elite 18+ 14:23:00
318 Daryl Biles Elite 18+ 14:23:30
319 Oli Carter Elite 18+ 14:24:00
320 Jack Beckerson Elite 18+ 14:24:30
Categories: Uncategorised