Transition Bikes Southern Enduro Series – R4 Milland – Rider start times

Preliminary Rider start list:

No. First Name Category Practice Start Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5
1 katie wakely Elite women 9:00 – 11:45 12:00:00 12:20:00 12:40:00 13:00:00 13:20:00 13:40:00
2 Francie Arthur Elite women 9:00 – 11:45 12:00:30 12:20:30 12:40:30 13:00:30 13:20:30 13:40:30
3 Rachel Gurney Elite women 9:00 – 11:45 12:01:00 12:21:00 12:41:00 13:01:00 13:21:00 13:41:00
4 Emma Carson Women Senior 18-29 9:00 – 11:45 12:01:30 12:21:30 12:41:30 13:01:30 13:21:30 13:41:30
5 Yasmin Thorpe Women Senior 18-29 9:00 – 11:45 12:02:00 12:22:00 12:42:00 13:02:00 13:22:00 13:42:00
6 Matea Deliu Women Master 30-38 9:00 – 11:45 12:02:30 12:22:30 12:42:30 13:02:30 13:22:30 13:42:30
7 Marcia Ellis Women Master 30-39 9:00 – 11:45 12:03:00 12:23:00 12:43:00 13:03:00 13:23:00 13:43:00
8 Natasha Litherland Women Master 30-39 9:00 – 11:45 12:03:30 12:23:30 12:43:30 13:03:30 13:23:30 13:43:30
9 Nikki Jane Women Master 30-39 9:00 – 11:45 12:04:00 12:24:00 12:44:00 13:04:00 13:24:00 13:44:00
10 Liz Greaves Women Master 30-39 9:00 – 11:45 12:04:30 12:24:30 12:44:30 13:04:30 13:24:30 13:44:30
11 Emma Hill Women Master 30-40 9:00 – 11:45 12:05:00 12:25:00 12:45:00 13:05:00 13:25:00 13:45:00
12 Ellie Forgan Women Master 30-39 9:00 – 11:45 12:05:30 12:25:30 12:45:30 13:05:30 13:25:30 13:45:30
13 Jennifer Purcell Women Master 30-39 9:00 – 11:45 12:06:00 12:26:00 12:46:00 13:06:00 13:26:00 13:46:00
14 Jennifer Thomson Women Master 30-39 9:00 – 11:45 12:06:30 12:26:30 12:46:30 13:06:30 13:26:30 13:46:30
15 Vicky BALFOUR Women Veteran 40+ 9:00 – 11:45 12:07:00 12:27:00 12:47:00 13:07:00 13:27:00 13:47:00
16 Sally Evamy Women Veteran 40+ 9:00 – 11:45 12:07:30 12:27:30 12:47:30 13:07:30 13:27:30 13:47:30
17 katie drake Women Veteran 40+ 9:00 – 11:45 12:08:00 12:28:00 12:48:00 13:08:00 13:28:00 13:48:00
18 Jennifer Rodgers Women Veteran 40+ 9:00 – 11:45 12:08:30 12:28:30 12:48:30 13:08:30 13:28:30 13:48:30
19 Renée Diwell Women Veteran 40+ 9:00 – 11:45 12:09:00 12:29:00 12:49:00 13:09:00 13:29:00 13:49:00
20 Zoe Repman Women Veteran 40+ 9:00 – 11:45 12:09:30 12:29:30 12:49:30 13:09:30 13:29:30 13:49:30
21 Jen Whant FUN (Womens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:10:00 12:30:00 12:50:00 13:10:00 13:30:00 13:50:00
22 Katie-Jane Beaven FUN (Womens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:10:30 12:30:30 12:50:30 13:10:30 13:30:30 13:50:30
23 9:00 – 11:45 12:11:00 12:31:00 12:51:00 13:11:00 13:31:00 13:51:00
24 9:00 – 11:45 12:11:30 12:31:30 12:51:30 13:11:30 13:31:30 13:51:30
25 9:00 – 11:45 12:12:00 12:32:00 12:52:00 13:12:00 13:32:00 13:52:00
26 William Brett-Atkin FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:12:30 12:32:30 12:52:30 13:12:30 13:32:30 13:52:30
27 James Bullock FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:13:00 12:33:00 12:53:00 13:13:00 13:33:00 13:53:00
28 Chris Jones FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:13:30 12:33:30 12:53:30 13:13:30 13:33:30 13:53:30
29 Takis Halkidis FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:14:00 12:34:00 12:54:00 13:14:00 13:34:00 13:54:00
30 Seb Hall FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:14:30 12:34:30 12:54:30 13:14:30 13:34:30 13:54:30
31 Chris Laney FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:15:00 12:35:00 12:55:00 13:15:00 13:35:00 13:55:00
32 Robbie Wingate FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:15:30 12:35:30 12:55:30 13:15:30 13:35:30 13:55:30
33 Tom Rolfe FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:16:00 12:36:00 12:56:00 13:16:00 13:36:00 13:56:00
34 Rob warner FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:16:30 12:36:30 12:56:30 13:16:30 13:36:30 13:56:30
35 Peter Taylor FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:17:00 12:37:00 12:57:00 13:17:00 13:37:00 13:57:00
36 Alex Bickham FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:17:30 12:37:30 12:57:30 13:17:30 13:37:30 13:57:30
37 Andy Wiggett FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:18:00 12:38:00 12:58:00 13:18:00 13:38:00 13:58:00
38 Jamie East FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:18:30 12:38:30 12:58:30 13:18:30 13:38:30 13:58:30
39 Tim Muggeridge FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:19:00 12:39:00 12:59:00 13:19:00 13:39:00 13:59:00
40 Mark Andrew Reeve FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:19:30 12:39:30 12:59:30 13:19:30 13:39:30 13:59:30
41 Nick Poulton FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:20:00 12:40:00 13:00:00 13:20:00 13:40:00 14:00:00
42 Jacob Garrod FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:20:30 12:40:30 13:00:30 13:20:30 13:40:30 14:00:30
43 Mark Terry FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:21:00 12:41:00 13:01:00 13:21:00 13:41:00 14:01:00
44 Christopher Kenwright FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:21:30 12:41:30 13:01:30 13:21:30 13:41:30 14:01:30
45 Rob Gaskell FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:22:00 12:42:00 13:02:00 13:22:00 13:42:00 14:02:00
46 Jason Butlin FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:22:30 12:42:30 13:02:30 13:22:30 13:42:30 14:02:30
47 Lee McDougal FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:23:00 12:43:00 13:03:00 13:23:00 13:43:00 14:03:00
48 Simon fludder FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:23:30 12:43:30 13:03:30 13:23:30 13:43:30 14:03:30
49 Phillip Hoyland FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:24:00 12:44:00 13:04:00 13:24:00 13:44:00 14:04:00
50 Pete Coombes FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:24:30 12:44:30 13:04:30 13:24:30 13:44:30 14:04:30
51 Ben Moorey FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:25:00 12:45:00 13:05:00 13:25:00 13:45:00 14:05:00
52 Darren Kent FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:25:30 12:45:30 13:05:30 13:25:30 13:45:30 14:05:30
53 Patrick Alexander FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:26:00 12:46:00 13:06:00 13:26:00 13:46:00 14:06:00
54 Andžejus Ageicikas FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:26:30 12:46:30 13:06:30 13:26:30 13:46:30 14:06:30
55 Adam Cairns FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:27:00 12:47:00 13:07:00 13:27:00 13:47:00 14:07:00
56 Mike Elliott FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:27:30 12:47:30 13:07:30 13:27:30 13:47:30 14:07:30
57 Jon stringer FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:28:00 12:48:00 13:08:00 13:28:00 13:48:00 14:08:00
58 Ethan Crown FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:28:30 12:48:30 13:08:30 13:28:30 13:48:30 14:08:30
59 Marc Pells FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:29:00 12:49:00 13:09:00 13:29:00 13:49:00 14:09:00
60 Chris Seaward FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:29:30 12:49:30 13:09:30 13:29:30 13:49:30 14:09:30
61 Kevin Ollett FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:30:00 12:50:00 13:10:00 13:30:00 13:50:00 14:10:00
62 James Hosegood FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:30:30 12:50:30 13:10:30 13:30:30 13:50:30 14:10:30
63 George Edwardes FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:31:00 12:51:00 13:11:00 13:31:00 13:51:00 14:11:00
64 Will Newman FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:31:30 12:51:30 13:11:30 13:31:30 13:51:30 14:11:30
65 Keith Weller FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:32:00 12:52:00 13:12:00 13:32:00 13:52:00 14:12:00
66 Scott Douglas FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:32:30 12:52:30 13:12:30 13:32:30 13:52:30 14:12:30
67 Laurence Newland FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:33:00 12:53:00 13:13:00 13:33:00 13:53:00 14:13:00
68 Philip Baker FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:33:30 12:53:30 13:13:30 13:33:30 13:53:30 14:13:30
69 Joe Puddle FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:34:00 12:54:00 13:14:00 13:34:00 13:54:00 14:14:00
70 Scott Rose FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:34:30 12:54:30 13:14:30 13:34:30 13:54:30 14:14:30
71 Tim Peacock FUN (Mens) 9:00 – 11:45 12:35:00 12:55:00 13:15:00 13:35:00 13:55:00 14:15:00
72 9:00 – 11:45 12:35:30 12:55:30 13:15:30 13:35:30 13:55:30 14:15:30
73 9:00 – 11:45 12:36:00 12:56:00 13:16:00 13:36:00 13:56:00 14:16:00
74 9:00 – 11:45 12:36:30 12:56:30 13:16:30 13:36:30 13:56:30 14:16:30
75 9:00 – 11:45 12:37:00 12:57:00 13:17:00 13:37:00 13:57:00 14:17:00
76 9:00 – 11:45 12:37:30 12:57:30 13:17:30 13:37:30 13:57:30 14:17:30
77 Nathan Wood SPORT (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:38:00 12:58:00 13:18:00 13:38:00 13:58:00 14:18:00
78 Henrik Jensen SPORT (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:38:30 12:58:30 13:18:30 13:38:30 13:58:30 14:18:30
79 Dan Locks SPORT (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:39:00 12:59:00 13:19:00 13:39:00 13:59:00 14:19:00
80 Tom whant SPORT (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:39:30 12:59:30 13:19:30 13:39:30 13:59:30 14:19:30
81 Joe Bird SPORT (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:40:00 13:00:00 13:20:00 13:40:00 14:00:00 14:20:00
82 Chris Ryan SPORT (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:40:30 13:00:30 13:20:30 13:40:30 14:00:30 14:20:30
83 Oliver Barton SPORT (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:41:00 13:01:00 13:21:00 13:41:00 14:01:00 14:21:00
84 Hendrik Badenhorst SPORT (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:41:30 13:01:30 13:21:30 13:41:30 14:01:30 14:21:30
85 william smith SPORT (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:42:00 13:02:00 13:22:00 13:42:00 14:02:00 14:22:00
86 Richard weaver SPORT (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:42:30 13:02:30 13:22:30 13:42:30 14:02:30 14:22:30
87 Callum morris SPORT (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:43:00 13:03:00 13:23:00 13:43:00 14:03:00 14:23:00
88 George Marriott SPORT (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:43:30 13:03:30 13:23:30 13:43:30 14:03:30 14:23:30
89 Jack Wild SPORT (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:44:00 13:04:00 13:24:00 13:44:00 14:04:00 14:24:00
90 Tony Hillier SPORT (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:44:30 13:04:30 13:24:30 13:44:30 14:04:30 14:24:30
91 Russell Hall SPORT (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:45:00 13:05:00 13:25:00 13:45:00 14:05:00 14:25:00
92 Samuel Walsh SPORT (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:45:30 13:05:30 13:25:30 13:45:30 14:05:30 14:25:30
93 Edd Jenner SPORT (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:46:00 13:06:00 13:26:00 13:46:00 14:06:00 14:26:00
94 Bradley Beets SPORT (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:46:30 13:06:30 13:26:30 13:46:30 14:06:30 14:26:30
95 Ethan Brown SPORT (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:47:00 13:07:00 13:27:00 13:47:00 14:07:00 14:27:00
96 Stephen Fenner SPORT (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:47:30 13:07:30 13:27:30 13:47:30 14:07:30 14:27:30
97 Adam Cornwell SPORT (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:48:00 13:08:00 13:28:00 13:48:00 14:08:00 14:28:00
98 Jake Millott SPORT (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:48:30 13:08:30 13:28:30 13:48:30 14:08:30 14:28:30
99 Adam Spendlove SPORT (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:49:00 13:09:00 13:29:00 13:49:00 14:09:00 14:29:00
100 Sam Potter SPORT (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:49:30 13:09:30 13:29:30 13:49:30 14:09:30 14:29:30
101 Dan Clark SPORT (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:50:00 13:10:00 13:30:00 13:50:00 14:10:00 14:30:00
102 Micky boswell SPORT (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:50:30 13:10:30 13:30:30 13:50:30 14:10:30 14:30:30
103 Chris Gunter SPORT (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:51:00 13:11:00 13:31:00 13:51:00 14:11:00 14:31:00
104 Rob Smith SPORT (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:51:30 13:11:30 13:31:30 13:51:30 14:11:30 14:31:30
105 Sam Gerrett SPORT (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:52:00 13:12:00 13:32:00 13:52:00 14:12:00 14:32:00
106 Luke Gerrett SPORT (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:52:30 13:12:30 13:32:30 13:52:30 14:12:30 14:32:30
107 Jason Morgan SPORT (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:53:00 13:13:00 13:33:00 13:53:00 14:13:00 14:33:00
108 Robert Sutton SPORT (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:53:30 13:13:30 13:33:30 13:53:30 14:13:30 14:33:30
109 Martin Henderson SPORT (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:54:00 13:14:00 13:34:00 13:54:00 14:14:00 14:34:00
110 Joe Farley SPORT (Senior) 9:00 – 11:45 12:54:30 13:14:30 13:34:30 13:54:30 14:14:30 14:34:30
111 9:00 – 11:45 12:55:00 13:15:00 13:35:00 13:55:00 14:15:00 14:35:00
112 9:00 – 11:45 12:55:30 13:15:30 13:35:30 13:55:30 14:15:30 14:35:30
113 9:00 – 11:45 12:56:00 13:16:00 13:36:00 13:56:00 14:16:00 14:36:00
114 Christopher James morley SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 12:56:30 13:16:30 13:36:30 13:56:30 14:16:30 14:36:30
115 Joe tracey SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 12:57:00 13:17:00 13:37:00 13:57:00 14:17:00 14:37:00
116 Oliver Edward Ody SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 12:57:30 13:17:30 13:37:30 13:57:30 14:17:30 14:37:30
117 Joseph rose SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 12:58:00 13:18:00 13:38:00 13:58:00 14:18:00 14:38:00
118 Barry Huskinson SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 12:58:30 13:18:30 13:38:30 13:58:30 14:18:30 14:38:30
119 Mark baker SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 12:59:00 13:19:00 13:39:00 13:59:00 14:19:00 14:39:00
120 Tomas Kupstys SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 12:59:30 13:19:30 13:39:30 13:59:30 14:19:30 14:39:30
121 Paul Ballantyne SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:00:00 13:20:00 13:40:00 14:00:00 14:20:00 14:40:00
122 Ewan Parkin SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:00:30 13:20:30 13:40:30 14:00:30 14:20:30 14:40:30
123 michael harrison SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:01:00 13:21:00 13:41:00 14:01:00 14:21:00 14:41:00
124 Jack Malone SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:01:30 13:21:30 13:41:30 14:01:30 14:21:30 14:41:30
125 Joe Malone SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:02:00 13:22:00 13:42:00 14:02:00 14:22:00 14:42:00
126 Daniel Larkins SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:02:30 13:22:30 13:42:30 14:02:30 14:22:30 14:42:30
127 Gary drake SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:03:00 13:23:00 13:43:00 14:03:00 14:23:00 14:43:00
128 Matt stevens SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:03:30 13:23:30 13:43:30 14:03:30 14:23:30 14:43:30
129 Charlie Smith SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:04:00 13:24:00 13:44:00 14:04:00 14:24:00 14:44:00
130 David Valler SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:04:30 13:24:30 13:44:30 14:04:30 14:24:30 14:44:30
131 Steve Atkins SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:05:00 13:25:00 13:45:00 14:05:00 14:25:00 14:45:00
132 Chris Archer SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:05:30 13:25:30 13:45:30 14:05:30 14:25:30 14:45:30
133 Marc McHale SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:06:00 13:26:00 13:46:00 14:06:00 14:26:00 14:46:00
134 Andy Gardiner SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:06:30 13:26:30 13:46:30 14:06:30 14:26:30 14:46:30
135 Matt Pidgeon SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:07:00 13:27:00 13:47:00 14:07:00 14:27:00 14:47:00
136 Aaron bartom SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:07:30 13:27:30 13:47:30 14:07:30 14:27:30 14:47:30
137 Leighton jones SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:08:00 13:28:00 13:48:00 14:08:00 14:28:00 14:48:00
138 Chris Scullard SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:08:30 13:28:30 13:48:30 14:08:30 14:28:30 14:48:30
139 Matthew Webb SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:09:00 13:29:00 13:49:00 14:09:00 14:29:00 14:49:00
140 Oliver Hoare SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:09:30 13:29:30 13:49:30 14:09:30 14:29:30 14:49:30
141 simon pearce SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:10:00 13:30:00 13:50:00 14:10:00 14:30:00 14:50:00
142 trevor scott SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:10:30 13:30:30 13:50:30 14:10:30 14:30:30 14:50:30
143 Jonathan Smith SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:11:00 13:31:00 13:51:00 14:11:00 14:31:00 14:51:00
144 Craig Moir SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:11:30 13:31:30 13:51:30 14:11:30 14:31:30 14:51:30
145 Liam Tyrrell SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:12:00 13:32:00 13:52:00 14:12:00 14:32:00 14:52:00
146 Graham Upton SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:12:30 13:32:30 13:52:30 14:12:30 14:32:30 14:52:30
147 George Fletcher SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:13:00 13:33:00 13:53:00 14:13:00 14:33:00 14:53:00
148 Cameron Holmes SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:13:30 13:33:30 13:53:30 14:13:30 14:33:30 14:53:30
149 Cy Culpin SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:14:00 13:34:00 13:54:00 14:14:00 14:34:00 14:54:00
150 Pete Manuel SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:14:30 13:34:30 13:54:30 14:14:30 14:34:30 14:54:30
151 Matthew Van Der Schans SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:15:00 13:35:00 13:55:00 14:15:00 14:35:00 14:55:00
152 Mark Brooks SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:15:30 13:35:30 13:55:30 14:15:30 14:35:30 14:55:30
153 Paddy Butler SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:16:00 13:36:00 13:56:00 14:16:00 14:36:00 14:56:00
154 Richard Windust SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:16:30 13:36:30 13:56:30 14:16:30 14:36:30 14:56:30
155 Mark myhill SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:17:00 13:37:00 13:57:00 14:17:00 14:37:00 14:57:00
156 Dave Mosley SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:17:30 13:37:30 13:57:30 14:17:30 14:37:30 14:57:30
157 Tom mayhew SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:18:00 13:38:00 13:58:00 14:18:00 14:38:00 14:58:00
158 ADAM CROSS SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:18:30 13:38:30 13:58:30 14:18:30 14:38:30 14:58:30
159 Will Thomas SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:19:00 13:39:00 13:59:00 14:19:00 14:39:00 14:59:00
160 Chris Blakey SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:19:30 13:39:30 13:59:30 14:19:30 14:39:30 14:59:30
161 Phil Gray SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:20:00 13:40:00 14:00:00 14:20:00 14:40:00 15:00:00
162 Justin Moulding SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:20:30 13:40:30 14:00:30 14:20:30 14:40:30 15:00:30
163 Stuart Swaby SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:21:00 13:41:00 14:01:00 14:21:00 14:41:00 15:01:00
164 Will Nunez SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:21:30 13:41:30 14:01:30 14:21:30 14:41:30 15:01:30
165 Paul hanks SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:22:00 13:42:00 14:02:00 14:22:00 14:42:00 15:02:00
166 Tom Bennett SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:22:30 13:42:30 14:02:30 14:22:30 14:42:30 15:02:30
167 Ben Biggs SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:23:00 13:43:00 14:03:00 14:23:00 14:43:00 15:03:00
168 Matthew Evans SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:23:30 13:43:30 14:03:30 14:23:30 14:43:30 15:03:30
169 Szabolcs Jako SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:24:00 13:44:00 14:04:00 14:24:00 14:44:00 15:04:00
170 Ben Hargreaves SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:24:30 13:44:30 14:04:30 14:24:30 14:44:30 15:04:30
171 Martin Laska SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:25:00 13:45:00 14:05:00 14:25:00 14:45:00 15:05:00
172 nic taylor SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:25:30 13:45:30 14:05:30 14:25:30 14:45:30 15:05:30
173 Tom Challinor SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:26:00 13:46:00 14:06:00 14:26:00 14:46:00 15:06:00
174 Oliver Paton SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:26:30 13:46:30 14:06:30 14:26:30 14:46:30 15:06:30
175 wes thomas SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:27:00 13:47:00 14:07:00 14:27:00 14:47:00 15:07:00
176 Paul Hicks SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:27:30 13:47:30 14:07:30 14:27:30 14:47:30 15:07:30
177 Andy Sutcliffe SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:28:00 13:48:00 14:08:00 14:28:00 14:48:00 15:08:00
178 Fraser Crick SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:28:30 13:48:30 14:08:30 14:28:30 14:48:30 15:08:30
179 Chris Jamieson SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:29:00 13:49:00 14:09:00 14:29:00 14:49:00 15:09:00
180 Simon Kibble SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:29:30 13:49:30 14:09:30 14:29:30 14:49:30 15:09:30
181 Andrew White SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:30:00 13:50:00 14:10:00 14:30:00 14:50:00 15:10:00
182 Paul Whitlock SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:30:30 13:50:30 14:10:30 14:30:30 14:50:30 15:10:30
183 Russell knight SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:31:00 13:51:00 14:11:00 14:31:00 14:51:00 15:11:00
184 Alex stallwood SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:31:30 13:51:30 14:11:30 14:31:30 14:51:30 15:11:30
185 9:00 – 11:45 13:32:00 13:52:00 14:12:00 14:32:00 14:52:00 15:12:00
186 9:00 – 11:45 13:32:30 13:52:30 14:12:30 14:32:30 14:52:30 15:12:30
187 9:00 – 11:45 13:33:00 13:53:00 14:13:00 14:33:00 14:53:00 15:13:00
188 Simon coventry SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:33:30 13:53:30 14:13:30 14:33:30 14:53:30 15:13:30
189 Hendrik Badenhorst SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:34:00 13:54:00 14:14:00 14:34:00 14:54:00 15:14:00
190 Paul Wellicome SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:34:30 13:54:30 14:14:30 14:34:30 14:54:30 15:14:30
191 Ben Leach SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:35:00 13:55:00 14:15:00 14:35:00 14:55:00 15:15:00
192 Jez Willy SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:35:30 13:55:30 14:15:30 14:35:30 14:55:30 15:15:30
193 Giles Austing SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:36:00 13:56:00 14:16:00 14:36:00 14:56:00 15:16:00
194 Chris Blackmore SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:36:30 13:56:30 14:16:30 14:36:30 14:56:30 15:16:30
195 Kevin Sexton SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:37:00 13:57:00 14:17:00 14:37:00 14:57:00 15:17:00
196 Jonathan broughton SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:37:30 13:57:30 14:17:30 14:37:30 14:57:30 15:17:30
197 Richard Gilbert SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:38:00 13:58:00 14:18:00 14:38:00 14:58:00 15:18:00
198 Mike Paget SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:38:30 13:58:30 14:18:30 14:38:30 14:58:30 15:18:30
199 Matt Perry SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:39:00 13:59:00 14:19:00 14:39:00 14:59:00 15:19:00
200 Paul Hunt SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:39:30 13:59:30 14:19:30 14:39:30 14:59:30 15:19:30
201 Duncan Smith SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:40:00 14:00:00 14:20:00 14:40:00 15:00:00 15:20:00
202 Shaun Robinson SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:40:30 14:00:30 14:20:30 14:40:30 15:00:30 15:20:30
203 Allan Gingell SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:41:00 14:01:00 14:21:00 14:41:00 15:01:00 15:21:00
204 Lee Handley SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:41:30 14:01:30 14:21:30 14:41:30 15:01:30 15:21:30
205 Matt Clark SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:42:00 14:02:00 14:22:00 14:42:00 15:02:00 15:22:00
206 Barry Gale SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:42:30 14:02:30 14:22:30 14:42:30 15:02:30 15:22:30
207 Tim Marks SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:43:00 14:03:00 14:23:00 14:43:00 15:03:00 15:23:00
208 Matthew Hall SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:43:30 14:03:30 14:23:30 14:43:30 15:03:30 15:23:30
209 Mark Twohey SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:44:00 14:04:00 14:24:00 14:44:00 15:04:00 15:24:00
210 Evan McHugh SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:44:30 14:04:30 14:24:30 14:44:30 15:04:30 15:24:30
211 Paul Glanville SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:45:00 14:05:00 14:25:00 14:45:00 15:05:00 15:25:00
212 Iain Banks SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:45:30 14:05:30 14:25:30 14:45:30 15:05:30 15:25:30
213 Mark Hemmings SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:46:00 14:06:00 14:26:00 14:46:00 15:06:00 15:26:00
214 Gavin ward SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:46:30 14:06:30 14:26:30 14:46:30 15:06:30 15:26:30
215 Craig Macklin SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:47:00 14:07:00 14:27:00 14:47:00 15:07:00 15:27:00
216 Anthony prior SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:47:30 14:07:30 14:27:30 14:47:30 15:07:30 15:27:30
217 John Woodings SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:48:00 14:08:00 14:28:00 14:48:00 15:08:00 15:28:00
218 Ian Barker SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:48:30 14:08:30 14:28:30 14:48:30 15:08:30 15:28:30
219 James Orsborn SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:49:00 14:09:00 14:29:00 14:49:00 15:09:00 15:29:00
220 Phillip Spalding SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:49:30 14:09:30 14:29:30 14:49:30 15:09:30 15:29:30
221 Dean Hewitt SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:50:00 14:10:00 14:30:00 14:50:00 15:10:00 15:30:00
222 ashley newbery SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:50:30 14:10:30 14:30:30 14:50:30 15:10:30 15:30:30
223 Chris mayhew SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:51:00 14:11:00 14:31:00 14:51:00 15:11:00 15:31:00
224 Simon BURCHETT SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:51:30 14:11:30 14:31:30 14:51:30 15:11:30 15:31:30
225 simon carey SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:52:00 14:12:00 14:32:00 14:52:00 15:12:00 15:32:00
226 Toby Thomas SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:52:30 14:12:30 14:32:30 14:52:30 15:12:30 15:32:30
227 Mark Geard SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:53:00 14:13:00 14:33:00 14:53:00 15:13:00 15:33:00
228 Matthew Gant SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:53:30 14:13:30 14:33:30 14:53:30 15:13:30 15:33:30
229 Peter phillips SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:54:00 14:14:00 14:34:00 14:54:00 15:14:00 15:34:00
230 Keith William Neale SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:54:30 14:14:30 14:34:30 14:54:30 15:14:30 15:34:30
231 James Bracey SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:55:00 14:15:00 14:35:00 14:55:00 15:15:00 15:35:00
232 Matthew greenlees SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:55:30 14:15:30 14:35:30 14:55:30 15:15:30 15:35:30
233 Joe westcott SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:56:00 14:16:00 14:36:00 14:56:00 15:16:00 15:36:00
234 Matt vezey SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:56:30 14:16:30 14:36:30 14:56:30 15:16:30 15:36:30
235 Simon Evamy SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:57:00 14:17:00 14:37:00 14:57:00 15:17:00 15:37:00
236 Alex harris SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:57:30 14:17:30 14:37:30 14:57:30 15:17:30 15:37:30
237 Nicholas townsend SPORT (MASTERS) 9:00 – 11:45 13:58:00 14:18:00 14:38:00 14:58:00 15:18:00 15:38:00
238 paul stacey SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:58:30 14:18:30 14:38:30 14:58:30 15:18:30 15:38:30
239 Mark Whitlock SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:59:00 14:19:00 14:39:00 14:59:00 15:19:00 15:39:00
240 PHILIP OLVIER SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 13:59:30 14:19:30 14:39:30 14:59:30 15:19:30 15:39:30
241 John chatto SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 14:00:00 14:20:00 14:40:00 15:00:00 15:20:00 15:40:00
242 Stephen Aldridge SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 14:00:30 14:20:30 14:40:30 15:00:30 15:20:30 15:40:30
243 Simon Dumbelton SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 14:01:00 14:21:00 14:41:00 15:01:00 15:21:00 15:41:00
244 Ian Woodley SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 14:01:30 14:21:30 14:41:30 15:01:30 15:21:30 15:41:30
245 Jon Farrell SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 14:02:00 14:22:00 14:42:00 15:02:00 15:22:00 15:42:00
246 John Newman SPORT (Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 14:02:30 14:22:30 14:42:30 15:02:30 15:22:30 15:42:30
247 9:00 – 11:45 14:03:00 14:23:00 14:43:00 15:03:00 15:23:00 15:43:00
248 9:00 – 11:45 14:03:30 14:23:30 14:43:30 15:03:30 15:23:30 15:43:30
249 9:00 – 11:45 14:04:00 14:24:00 14:44:00 15:04:00 15:24:00 15:44:00
250 Ian Howe SPORT (Super Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 14:04:30 14:24:30 14:44:30 15:04:30 15:24:30 15:44:30
251 mark twist SPORT (Super Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 14:05:00 14:25:00 14:45:00 15:05:00 15:25:00 15:45:00
252  Phil Payter SPORT (Super Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 14:05:30 14:25:30 14:45:30 15:05:30 15:25:30 15:45:30
253 MIKE NORMAN SPORT (Super Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 14:06:00 14:26:00 14:46:00 15:06:00 15:26:00 15:46:00
254 Bradley Briggs SPORT (Super Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 14:06:30 14:26:30 14:46:30 15:06:30 15:26:30 15:46:30
255 Lloyd Maroney SPORT (Super Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 14:07:00 14:27:00 14:47:00 15:07:00 15:27:00 15:47:00
256 Jimmy docherty SPORT (Super Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 14:07:30 14:27:30 14:47:30 15:07:30 15:27:30 15:47:30
257 Mark Somerville SPORT (Super Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 14:08:00 14:28:00 14:48:00 15:08:00 15:28:00 15:48:00
258 Mike Gilson SPORT (Super Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 14:08:30 14:28:30 14:48:30 15:08:30 15:28:30 15:48:30
259 Neil Ellison SPORT (Super Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 14:09:00 14:29:00 14:49:00 15:09:00 15:29:00 15:49:00
260 Thomas jensen SPORT (Super Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 14:09:30 14:29:30 14:49:30 15:09:30 15:29:30 15:49:30
261 jeremy gredley SPORT (Super Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 14:10:00 14:30:00 14:50:00 15:10:00 15:30:00 15:50:00
262 Paul Baguley SPORT (Super Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 14:10:30 14:30:30 14:50:30 15:10:30 15:30:30 15:50:30
263 graeme ousby SPORT (Super Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 14:11:00 14:31:00 14:51:00 15:11:00 15:31:00 15:51:00
264 Alan Wakely SPORT (Super Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 14:11:30 14:31:30 14:51:30 15:11:30 15:31:30 15:51:30
265 Paul Steward SPORT (Super Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 14:12:00 14:32:00 14:52:00 15:12:00 15:32:00 15:52:00
266 Graeme ousby SPORT (Super Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 14:12:30 14:32:30 14:52:30 15:12:30 15:32:30 15:52:30
267 Barry Pretorius SPORT (Super Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 14:13:00 14:33:00 14:53:00 15:13:00 15:33:00 15:53:00
268 Mick Say SPORT (Super Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 14:13:30 14:33:30 14:53:30 15:13:30 15:33:30 15:53:30
269 Simon Roberts SPORT (Super Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 14:14:00 14:34:00 14:54:00 15:14:00 15:34:00 15:54:00
270 jeremy gredley SPORT (Super Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 14:14:30 14:34:30 14:54:30 15:14:30 15:34:30 15:54:30
271 Philip Repman SPORT (Super Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 14:15:00 14:35:00 14:55:00 15:15:00 15:35:00 15:55:00
272 Mark Jones SPORT (Super Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 14:15:30 14:35:30 14:55:30 15:15:30 15:35:30 15:55:30
273 Richard Keeling SPORT (Super Veteran) 9:00 – 11:45 14:16:00 14:36:00 14:56:00 15:16:00 15:36:00 15:56:00
274 9:00 – 11:45 14:16:30 14:36:30 14:56:30 15:16:30 15:36:30 15:56:30
275 9:00 – 11:45 14:17:00 14:37:00 14:57:00 15:17:00 15:37:00 15:57:00
276 9:00 – 11:45 14:17:30 14:37:30 14:57:30 15:17:30 15:37:30 15:57:30
277 Nicholas Marshall-Turner U18 9:00 – 11:45 14:18:00 14:38:00 14:58:00 15:18:00 15:38:00 15:58:00
278 Ross Green U18 9:00 – 11:45 14:18:30 14:38:30 14:58:30 15:18:30 15:38:30 15:58:30
279 Max Holland U18 9:00 – 11:45 14:19:00 14:39:00 14:59:00 15:19:00 15:39:00 15:59:00
280 Ben Townsend U18 9:00 – 11:45 14:19:30 14:39:30 14:59:30 15:19:30 15:39:30 15:59:30
281 Will Easy U18 9:00 – 11:45 14:20:00 14:40:00 15:00:00 15:20:00 15:40:00 16:00:00
282 Jordan Colcough U18 9:00 – 11:45 14:20:30 14:40:30 15:00:30 15:20:30 15:40:30 16:00:30
283 Nathan Thomson U18 9:00 – 11:45 14:21:00 14:41:00 15:01:00 15:21:00 15:41:00 16:01:00
284 Alex Steward U18 9:00 – 11:45 14:21:30 14:41:30 15:01:30 15:21:30 15:41:30 16:01:30
285 Charlie Griffith U18 9:00 – 11:45 14:22:00 14:42:00 15:02:00 15:22:00 15:42:00 16:02:00
286 Charlie smith U18 9:00 – 11:45 14:22:30 14:42:30 15:02:30 15:22:30 15:42:30 16:02:30
287 Travis Diwell-Wilson U19 9:00 – 11:45 14:23:00 14:43:00 15:03:00 15:23:00 15:43:00 16:03:00
288 Sebastian Pinkham U18 9:00 – 11:45 14:23:30 14:43:30 15:03:30 15:23:30 15:43:30 16:03:30
289 William Newnham U18 9:00 – 11:45 14:24:00 14:44:00 15:04:00 15:24:00 15:44:00 16:04:00
290 Nick Pollard U18 9:00 – 11:45 14:24:30 14:44:30 15:04:30 15:24:30 15:44:30 16:04:30
291 Lewis Hayward U18 9:00 – 11:45 14:25:00 14:45:00 15:05:00 15:25:00 15:45:00 16:05:00
292 James Cudbertson U18 9:00 – 11:45 14:25:30 14:45:30 15:05:30 15:25:30 15:45:30 16:05:30
293 Sean Goulding U18 9:00 – 11:45 14:26:00 14:46:00 15:06:00 15:26:00 15:46:00 16:06:00
294 Kai Hammersley U18 9:00 – 11:45 14:26:30 14:46:30 15:06:30 15:26:30 15:46:30 16:06:30
295 Partick Ridge U18 9:00 – 11:45 14:27:00 14:47:00 15:07:00 15:27:00 15:47:00 16:07:00
296 Gilby James Prosser U18 9:00 – 11:45 14:27:30 14:47:30 15:07:30 15:27:30 15:47:30 16:07:30
297 Rory Williams U18 9:00 – 11:45 14:28:00 14:48:00 15:08:00 15:28:00 15:48:00 16:08:00
298 Mihailo Milenkovic U18 9:00 – 11:45 14:28:30 14:48:30 15:08:30 15:28:30 15:48:30 16:08:30
299 Dom Cutts U18 9:00 – 11:45 14:29:00 14:49:00 15:09:00 15:29:00 15:49:00 16:09:00
300 Aeddan Seaward U18 9:00 – 11:45 14:29:30 14:49:30 15:09:30 15:29:30 15:49:30 16:09:30
301 Josh Webb U18 9:00 – 11:45 14:30:00 14:50:00 15:10:00 15:30:00 15:50:00 16:10:00
302 Jacob CLOTHIER U18 9:00 – 11:45 14:30:30 14:50:30 15:10:30 15:30:30 15:50:30 16:10:30
303 Regan Repman U18 9:00 – 11:45 14:31:00 14:51:00 15:11:00 15:31:00 15:51:00 16:11:00
304 Ben Featherstone U18 9:00 – 11:45 14:31:30 14:51:30 15:11:30 15:31:30 15:51:30 16:11:30
305 Ben Sturgeon U18 9:00 – 11:45 14:32:00 14:52:00 15:12:00 15:32:00 15:52:00 16:12:00
306 Daniel Sturgeon U18 9:00 – 11:45 14:32:30 14:52:30 15:12:30 15:32:30 15:52:30 16:12:30
307 Alfie Gale U14 9:00 – 11:45 14:33:00 14:53:00 15:13:00 15:33:00 15:53:00 16:13:00
308 Ben clothier U14 9:00 – 11:45 14:33:30 14:53:30 15:13:30 15:33:30 15:53:30 16:13:30
309 William Tyrrell U14 9:00 – 11:45 14:34:00 14:54:00 15:14:00 15:34:00 15:54:00 16:14:00
310 Scott Mcfarlane U14 9:00 – 11:45 14:34:30 14:54:30 15:14:30 15:34:30 15:54:30 16:14:30
311 Dominic Platt U14 9:00 – 11:45 14:35:00 14:55:00 15:15:00 15:35:00 15:55:00 16:15:00
312 merrin edwards U14 9:00 – 11:45 14:35:30 14:55:30 15:15:30 15:35:30 15:55:30 16:15:30
313 9:00 – 11:45 14:36:00 14:56:00 15:16:00 15:36:00 15:56:00 16:16:00
314 9:00 – 11:45 14:36:30 14:56:30 15:16:30 15:36:30 15:56:30 16:16:30
315 9:00 – 11:45 14:37:00 14:57:00 15:17:00 15:37:00 15:57:00 16:17:00
316 9:00 – 11:45 14:37:30 14:57:30 15:17:30 15:37:30 15:57:30 16:17:30
317 Ian pidgeon HARDTAIL 9:00 – 11:45 14:38:00 14:58:00 15:18:00 15:38:00 15:58:00 16:18:00
318 Mark Hooper HARDTAIL 9:00 – 11:45 14:38:30 14:58:30 15:18:30 15:38:30 15:58:30 16:18:30
319 Michael Smith HARDTAIL 9:00 – 11:45 14:39:00 14:59:00 15:19:00 15:39:00 15:59:00 16:19:00
320 Matt Collins HARDTAIL 9:00 – 11:45 14:39:30 14:59:30 15:19:30 15:39:30 15:59:30 16:19:30
321 Scott Cordy HARDTAIL 9:00 – 11:45 14:40:00 15:00:00 15:20:00 15:40:00 16:00:00 16:20:00
322 Tom Pearson HARDTAIL 9:00 – 11:45 14:40:30 15:00:30 15:20:30 15:40:30 16:00:30 16:20:30
323 Adam March HARDTAIL 9:00 – 11:45 14:41:00 15:01:00 15:21:00 15:41:00 16:01:00 16:21:00
324 Ryan Whitewood HARDTAIL 9:00 – 11:45 14:41:30 15:01:30 15:21:30 15:41:30 16:01:30 16:21:30
325 Matt Newington HARDTAIL 9:00 – 11:45 14:42:00 15:02:00 15:22:00 15:42:00 16:02:00 16:22:00
326 Matt Cole HARDTAIL 9:00 – 11:45 14:42:30 15:02:30 15:22:30 15:42:30 16:02:30 16:22:30
327 Alan Sanderson HARDTAIL 9:00 – 11:45 14:43:00 15:03:00 15:23:00 15:43:00 16:03:00 16:23:00
328 Christopher Marshall HARDTAIL 9:00 – 11:45 14:43:30 15:03:30 15:23:30 15:43:30 16:03:30 16:23:30
329 9:00 – 11:45 14:44:00 15:04:00 15:24:00 15:44:00 16:04:00 16:24:00
330 9:00 – 11:45 14:44:30 15:04:30 15:24:30 15:44:30 16:04:30 16:24:30
331 9:00 – 11:45 14:45:00 15:05:00 15:25:00 15:45:00 16:05:00 16:25:00
332 Simon wakely Elite 9:00 – 11:45 14:45:30 15:05:30 15:25:30 15:45:30 16:05:30 16:25:30
333 Benjamin MARKS Elite 9:00 – 11:45 14:46:00 15:06:00 15:26:00 15:46:00 16:06:00 16:26:00
334 Oli Carter Elite 9:00 – 11:45 14:46:30 15:06:30 15:26:30 15:46:30 16:06:30 16:26:30
335 Aidan Burrill Elite 9:00 – 11:45 14:47:00 15:07:00 15:27:00 15:47:00 16:07:00 16:27:00
336 Ben Deakin Elite 9:00 – 11:45 14:47:30 15:07:30 15:27:30 15:47:30 16:07:30 16:27:30
337 Chris Doney Elite 9:00 – 11:45 14:48:00 15:08:00 15:28:00 15:48:00 16:08:00 16:28:00
338 Glenroy Martin Elite 9:00 – 11:45 14:48:30 15:08:30 15:28:30 15:48:30 16:08:30 16:28:30
339 Robert Francis Elite 9:00 – 11:45 14:49:00 15:09:00 15:29:00 15:49:00 16:09:00 16:29:00
340 Dan Sibbick Elite 9:00 – 11:45 14:49:30 15:09:30 15:29:30 15:49:30 16:09:30 16:29:30
341 Tom Parker Elite 9:00 – 11:45 14:50:00 15:10:00 15:30:00 15:50:00 16:10:00 16:30:00
342 Ruairi Phelan Elite 9:00 – 11:45 14:50:30 15:10:30 15:30:30 15:50:30 16:10:30 16:30:30

southernenduro@hotmail.com if your should be on the list and you are missing.