Transition Bikes Southern Enduro Series Rd 1 – Okeford Hill – Rider Start Times

No. Name Category Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5
HSD Wiggly Woo Tusbo Devils dyke HSD
1 Maya Atkinson Women u18s 11:45:00 12:15:00 12:45:00 13:20:00 14:14:00
2 Ellen Flewitt Women u18s 11:45:30 12:15:30 12:45:30 13:20:30 14:14:30
3 Katie Wakley Women Senior 11:46:00 12:16:00 12:46:00 13:21:00 14:15:00
4 Francie Arthur Women Senior 11:46:30 12:16:30 12:46:30 13:21:30 14:15:30
5 Emma Carson Women Senior 11:47:00 12:17:00 12:47:00 13:22:00 14:16:00
6 Becky Parker Women Senior 11:47:30 12:17:30 12:47:30 13:22:30 14:16:30
7 Yasmin Thorpe Women Senior 11:48:00 12:18:00 12:48:00 13:23:00 14:17:00
8 Heather Kay Women Masters 11:48:30 12:18:30 12:48:30 13:23:30 14:17:30
9 Mollie Leverton Women Masters 11:49:00 12:19:00 12:49:00 13:24:00 14:18:00
10 Lynette Deacon Women Masters 11:49:30 12:19:30 12:49:30 13:24:30 14:18:30
11 Laura Hall Women Masters 11:50:00 12:20:00 12:50:00 13:25:00 14:19:00
12 Nikki Jane Women Masters 11:50:30 12:20:30 12:50:30 13:25:30 14:19:30
13 katie drake Women Veteran 11:51:00 12:21:00 12:51:00 13:26:00 14:20:00
14 Rachel Dyson Women Veteran 11:51:30 12:21:30 12:51:30 13:26:30 14:20:30
15 Natasha Litherland Women Veteran 11:52:00 12:22:00 12:52:00 13:27:00 14:21:00
16 Jennifer Purcell Women Veteran 11:52:30 12:22:30 12:52:30 13:27:30 14:21:30
17 Vicky Balfour Women Veteran 11:53:00 12:23:00 12:53:00 13:28:00 14:22:00
18 Sov Atkinson Women Veteran 11:53:30 12:23:30 12:53:30 13:28:30 14:22:30
19 Maddie Swallow Women Veteran 11:54:00 12:24:00 12:54:00 13:29:00 14:23:00
20 Alice Roche FUN (Womens) 11:54:30 12:24:30 12:54:30 13:29:30 15:23:00
21 Samantha Ferguson FUN (Womens) 11:55:00 12:25:00 12:55:00 13:30:00 N/A
22 Nicola Pritchard FUN (Womens) 11:55:30 12:25:30 12:55:30 13:30:30 N/A
23 Jaime Leigh Horne FUN (Womens) 11:56:00 12:26:00 12:56:00 13:31:00 N/A
24 11:56:30 12:26:30 12:56:30 13:31:30 14:25:30
25 11:57:00 12:27:00 12:57:00 13:32:00 14:26:00
26 Bradley BRIGGS Grand Veteran 11:57:30 12:27:30 12:57:30 13:32:30 14:26:30
27 Phil Payter Grand Veteran 11:58:00 12:28:00 12:58:00 13:33:00 14:27:00
28 MIKE NORMAN Grand Veteran 11:58:30 12:28:30 12:58:30 13:33:30 14:27:30
29 jimmy docherty Grand Veteran 11:59:00 12:29:00 12:59:00 13:34:00 14:28:00
30 Alex Cameron Grand Veteran 11:59:30 12:29:30 12:59:30 13:34:30 14:28:30
31 Mike Gilson Grand Veteran 12:00:00 12:30:00 13:00:00 13:35:00 14:29:00
32 Ian Howe Grand Veteran 12:00:30 12:30:30 13:00:30 13:35:30 14:29:30
33 Rich Marzetti Grand Veteran 12:01:00 12:31:00 13:01:00 13:36:00 14:30:00
34 Mark Somerville Grand Veteran 12:01:30 12:31:30 13:01:30 13:36:30 14:30:30
35 Ian Robertson Grand Veteran 12:02:00 12:32:00 13:02:00 13:37:00 14:31:00
36 Paul Baguley Grand Veteran 12:02:30 12:32:30 13:02:30 13:37:30 14:31:30
37 Paul Bateman Grand Veteran 12:03:00 12:33:00 13:03:00 13:38:00 14:32:00
38 jeremy gredley Grand Veteran 12:03:30 12:33:30 13:03:30 13:38:30 14:32:30
39 Tony Macriner Grand Veteran 12:04:00 12:34:00 13:04:00 13:39:00 14:33:00
40 Paul Hunt Grand Veteran 12:04:30 12:34:30 13:04:30 13:39:30 14:33:30
41 Richard Alan Keeling Grand Veteran 12:05:00 12:35:00 13:05:00 13:40:00 14:34:00
42 Mick Say Grand Veteran 12:05:30 12:35:30 13:05:30 13:40:30 14:34:30
43 Jim sherlock Grand Veteran 12:06:00 12:36:00 13:06:00 13:41:00 14:35:00
44 Brett Drake Grand Veteran 12:06:30 12:36:30 13:06:30 13:41:30 14:35:30
45 jeremy gredley Grand Veteran 12:07:00 12:37:00 13:07:00 13:42:00 14:36:00
46 Mark Jones Grand Veteran 12:07:30 12:37:30 13:07:30 13:42:30 14:36:30
47 Barry Pretorius Grand Veteran 12:08:00 12:38:00 13:08:00 13:43:00 14:37:00
48 Simon Roberts Grand Veteran 12:08:30 12:38:30 13:08:30 13:43:30 14:37:30
49 Andi Crellin Grand Veteran 12:09:00 12:39:00 13:09:00 13:44:00 14:38:00
50 12:09:30 12:39:30 13:09:30 13:44:30 14:38:30
51 12:10:00 12:40:00 13:10:00 13:45:00 14:39:00
52 Giles Austing Veteran 12:10:30 12:40:30 13:10:30 13:45:30 14:39:30
53 Neal Russel Veteran 12:11:00 12:41:00 13:11:00 13:46:00 14:40:00
54 Simon coventry Veteran 12:11:30 12:41:30 13:11:30 13:46:30 14:40:30
55 Chris Blackmore Veteran 12:12:00 12:42:00 13:12:00 13:47:00 14:41:00
56 Jonathan broughton Veteran 12:12:30 12:42:30 13:12:30 13:47:30 14:41:30
57 Steve jones Veteran 12:13:00 12:43:00 13:13:00 13:48:00 14:42:00
58 Mike Paget Veteran 12:13:30 12:43:30 13:13:30 13:48:30 14:42:30
59 Andrew Atkinson Veteran 12:14:00 12:44:00 13:14:00 13:49:00 14:43:00
60 Steven Boyce Veteran 12:14:30 12:44:30 13:14:30 13:49:30 14:43:30
61 Matt Clark Veteran 12:15:00 12:45:00 13:15:00 13:50:00 14:44:00
62 Will THOMAS Veteran 12:15:30 12:45:30 13:15:30 13:50:30 14:44:30
63 Mark GEARD Veteran 12:16:00 12:46:00 13:16:00 13:51:00 14:45:00
64 Wayne clarke Veteran 12:16:30 12:46:30 13:16:30 13:51:30 14:45:30
65 Matthew Hall Veteran 12:17:00 12:47:00 13:17:00 13:52:00 14:46:00
66 Lee Handley Veteran 12:17:30 12:47:30 13:17:30 13:52:30 14:46:30
67 Matt Perry Veteran 12:18:00 12:48:00 13:18:00 13:53:00 14:47:00
68 Tim Marks Veteran 12:18:30 12:48:30 13:18:30 13:53:30 14:47:30
69 matthew pratley Veteran 12:19:00 12:49:00 13:19:00 13:54:00 14:48:00
70 Shaun Robinson Veteran 12:19:30 12:49:30 13:19:30 13:54:30 14:48:30
71 Duncan Smith Veteran 12:20:00 12:50:00 13:20:00 13:55:00 14:49:00
72 Evan McHugh Veteran 12:20:30 12:50:30 13:20:30 13:55:30 14:49:30
73 Nicholas Walton Veteran 12:21:00 12:51:00 13:21:00 13:56:00 14:50:00
74 Dominic Wood Veteran 12:21:30 12:51:30 13:21:30 13:56:30 14:50:30
75 Allister Wood Veteran 12:22:00 12:52:00 13:22:00 13:57:00 14:51:00
76 Andy Woodhouse Veteran 12:22:30 12:52:30 13:22:30 13:57:30 14:51:30
77 Joe westcott Veteran 12:23:00 12:53:00 13:23:00 13:58:00 14:52:00
78 Richard Pikesley Veteran 12:23:30 12:53:30 13:23:30 13:58:30 14:52:30
79 Dean Hewitt Veteran 12:24:00 12:54:00 13:24:00 13:59:00 14:53:00
80 Iain Banks Veteran 12:24:30 12:54:30 13:24:30 13:59:30 14:53:30
81 Ian Barker Veteran 12:25:00 12:55:00 13:25:00 14:00:00 14:54:00
82 Paul Glanville Veteran 12:25:30 12:55:30 13:25:30 14:00:30 14:54:30
83 Alexander Harris Veteran 12:26:00 12:56:00 13:26:00 14:01:00 14:55:00
84 Eddie Jenkinson Veteran 12:26:30 12:56:30 13:26:30 14:01:30 14:55:30
85 Craig Macklin Veteran 12:27:00 12:57:00 13:27:00 14:02:00 14:56:00
86 Chris Marwood Veteran 12:27:30 12:57:30 13:27:30 14:02:30 14:56:30
87 Stuart McCarthy Veteran 12:28:00 12:58:00 13:28:00 14:03:00 14:57:00
88 Anthony prior Veteran 12:28:30 12:58:30 13:28:30 14:03:30 14:57:30
89 chris mayhew Veteran 12:29:00 12:59:00 13:29:00 14:04:00 14:58:00
90 James Orsborn Veteran 12:29:30 12:59:30 13:29:30 14:04:30 14:58:30
91 Ben Leach Veteran 12:30:00 13:00:00 13:30:00 14:05:00 14:59:00
92 Andrew Vodden Veteran 12:30:30 13:00:30 13:30:30 14:05:30 14:59:30
93 Dom walsh Veteran 12:31:00 13:01:00 13:31:00 14:06:00 15:00:00
94 Phillip Spalding Veteran 12:31:30 13:01:30 13:31:30 14:06:30 15:00:30
95 John Swallow Veteran 12:32:00 13:02:00 13:32:00 14:07:00 15:01:00
96 Gavin ward Veteran 12:32:30 13:02:30 13:32:30 14:07:30 15:01:30
97 Mark Whitlock Veteran 12:33:00 13:03:00 13:33:00 14:08:00 15:02:00
98 PHILIP OLIVIER Veteran 12:33:30 13:03:30 13:33:30 14:08:30 15:02:30
99 John Woodings Veteran 12:34:00 13:04:00 13:34:00 14:09:00 15:03:00
100 Stephen Aldridge Veteran 12:34:30 13:04:30 13:34:30 14:09:30 15:03:30
101 Cobus Veteran 12:35:00 13:05:00 13:35:00 14:10:00 15:04:00
102 Simon Dumbelton Veteran 12:35:30 13:05:30 13:35:30 14:10:30 15:04:30
103 Martyn Slader Veteran 12:36:00 13:06:00 13:36:00 14:11:00 15:05:00
104 Matt smith Veteran 12:36:30 13:06:30 13:36:30 14:11:30 15:05:30
105 Mark Twohey Veteran 12:37:00 13:07:00 13:37:00 14:12:00 15:06:00
106 Chris Griggs Veteran 12:37:30 13:07:30 13:37:30 14:12:30 15:06:30
107 John Hudson Veteran 12:38:00 13:08:00 13:38:00 14:13:00 15:07:00
108 Peter Murray Veteran 12:38:30 13:08:30 13:38:30 14:13:30 15:07:30
109 12:39:00 13:09:00 13:39:00 14:14:00 15:08:00
110 12:39:30 13:09:30 13:39:30 14:14:30 15:08:30
111 Christopher James morley Masters 12:40:00 13:10:00 13:40:00 14:15:00 15:09:00
112 Darren Alford Masters 12:40:30 13:10:30 13:40:30 14:15:30 15:09:30
113 Ewan Parkin Masters 12:41:00 13:11:00 13:41:00 14:16:00 15:10:00
114 Andy Gardiner Masters 12:41:30 13:11:30 13:41:30 14:16:30 15:10:30
115 Mat Pidgeon Masters 12:42:00 13:12:00 13:42:00 14:17:00 15:11:00
116 Steve Atkins Masters 12:42:30 13:12:30 13:42:30 14:17:30 15:11:30
117 Mark baker Masters 12:43:00 13:13:00 13:43:00 14:18:00 15:12:00
118 Paul Ballantyne Masters 12:43:30 13:13:30 13:43:30 14:18:30 15:12:30
119 Gary drake Masters 12:44:00 13:14:00 13:44:00 14:19:00 15:13:00
120 michael harrison Masters 12:44:30 13:14:30 13:44:30 14:19:30 15:13:30
121 Don Howe Masters 12:45:00 13:15:00 13:45:00 14:20:00 15:14:00
122 Barry Huskinson Masters 12:45:30 13:15:30 13:45:30 14:20:30 15:14:30
123 Daniel Larkins Masters 12:46:00 13:16:00 13:46:00 14:21:00 15:15:00
124 Jack Malone Masters 12:46:30 13:16:30 13:46:30 14:21:30 15:15:30
125 Joe Malone Masters 12:47:00 13:17:00 13:47:00 14:22:00 15:16:00
126 Oliver Edward Ody Masters 12:47:30 13:17:30 13:47:30 14:22:30 15:16:30
127 Joseph rose Masters 12:48:00 13:18:00 13:48:00 14:23:00 15:17:00
128 ross searle Masters 12:48:30 13:18:30 13:48:30 14:23:30 15:17:30
129 Charlie Smith Masters 12:49:00 13:19:00 13:49:00 14:24:00 15:18:00
130 David Valler Masters 12:49:30 13:19:30 13:49:30 14:24:30 15:18:30
131 Joe tracey Masters 12:50:00 13:20:00 13:50:00 14:25:00 15:19:00
132 Marlon Winch Masters 12:50:30 13:20:30 13:50:30 14:25:30 15:19:30
133 Tomas Kupstys Masters 12:51:00 13:21:00 13:51:00 14:26:00 15:20:00
134 Daryl Finter Masters 12:51:30 13:21:30 13:51:30 14:26:30 15:20:30
135 Aaron bartom Masters 12:52:00 13:22:00 13:52:00 14:27:00 15:21:00
136 James Boud Masters 12:52:30 13:22:30 13:52:30 14:27:30 15:21:30
137 Aston bird Masters 12:53:00 13:23:00 13:53:00 14:28:00 15:22:00
138 trevor scott Masters 12:53:30 13:23:30 13:53:30 14:28:30 15:22:30
139 Oliver Hoare Masters 12:54:00 13:24:00 13:54:00 14:29:00 15:23:00
140 Ryan Howard Masters 12:54:30 13:24:30 13:54:30 14:29:30 15:23:30
141 Stuart howard Masters 12:55:00 13:25:00 13:55:00 14:30:00 15:24:00
142 Leighton jones Masters 12:55:30 13:25:30 13:55:30 14:30:30 15:24:30
143 simon pearce Masters 12:56:00 13:26:00 13:56:00 14:31:00 15:25:00
144 Andy Roberts Masters 12:56:30 13:26:30 13:56:30 14:31:30 15:25:30
145 Chris Scullard Masters 12:57:00 13:27:00 13:57:00 14:32:00 15:26:00
146 Jonathan Smith Masters 12:57:30 13:27:30 13:57:30 14:32:30 15:26:30
147 Liam Tyrrell Masters 12:58:00 13:28:00 13:58:00 14:33:00 15:27:00
148 Alan Strang Masters 12:58:30 13:28:30 13:58:30 14:33:30 15:27:30
149 Richard Ashford Masters 12:59:00 13:29:00 13:59:00 14:34:00 15:28:00
150 Mike Wilson Masters 12:59:30 13:29:30 13:59:30 14:34:30 15:28:30
151 Matthew Webb Masters 13:00:00 13:30:00 14:00:00 14:35:00 15:29:00
152 Ben Biggs Masters 13:00:30 13:30:30 14:00:30 14:35:30 15:29:30
153 Graeme bowler Masters 13:01:00 13:31:00 14:01:00 14:36:00 15:30:00
154 Mark Brooks Masters 13:01:30 13:31:30 14:01:30 14:36:30 15:30:30
155 Tom Stanford Masters 13:02:00 13:32:00 14:02:00 14:37:00 15:31:00
156 Chris blakey Masters 13:02:30 13:32:30 14:02:30 14:37:30 15:31:30
157 tom pearson Masters 13:03:00 13:33:00 14:03:00 14:38:00 15:32:00
158 William Cook Masters 13:03:30 13:33:30 14:03:30 14:38:30 15:32:30
159 Daniel Cooper Masters 13:04:00 13:34:00 14:04:00 14:39:00 15:33:00
160 Adam Cross Masters 13:04:30 13:34:30 14:04:30 14:39:30 15:33:30
161 Stu Adams Masters 13:05:00 13:35:00 14:05:00 14:40:00 15:34:00
162 Cy Culpin Masters 13:05:30 13:35:30 14:05:30 14:40:30 15:34:30
163 Matthew Evans Masters 13:06:00 13:36:00 14:06:00 14:41:00 15:35:00
164 Linden Farrow Masters 13:06:30 13:36:30 14:06:30 14:41:30 15:35:30
165 Joe Fuse Masters 13:07:00 13:37:00 14:07:00 14:42:00 15:36:00
166 Ash Smart Masters 13:07:30 13:37:30 14:07:30 14:42:30 15:36:30
167 Phil Gray Masters 13:08:00 13:38:00 14:08:00 14:43:00 15:37:00
168 Marc McHale Masters 13:08:30 13:38:30 14:08:30 14:43:30 15:37:30
169 Ben Hargreaves Masters 13:09:00 13:39:00 14:09:00 14:44:00 15:38:00
170 Pete Manuel Masters 13:09:30 13:39:30 14:09:30 14:44:30 15:38:30
171 Jacob Masters 13:10:00 13:40:00 14:10:00 14:45:00 15:39:00
172 damian kendall Masters 13:10:30 13:40:30 14:10:30 14:45:30 15:39:30
173 Joe Manz Masters 13:11:00 13:41:00 14:11:00 14:46:00 15:40:00
174 Tom mayhew Masters 13:11:30 13:41:30 14:11:30 14:46:30 15:40:30
175 Dave Mosley Masters 13:12:00 13:42:00 14:12:00 14:47:00 15:41:00
176 Simon Bird Masters 13:12:30 13:42:30 14:12:30 14:47:30 15:41:30
177 Justin Moulding Masters 13:13:00 13:43:00 14:13:00 14:48:00 15:42:00
178 Toby THOMAS Masters 13:13:30 13:43:30 14:13:30 14:48:30 15:42:30
179 Mark myhill Masters 13:14:00 13:44:00 14:14:00 14:49:00 15:43:00
180 Andrew Neal Masters 13:14:30 13:44:30 14:14:30 14:49:30 15:43:30
181 Mark Hawker Masters 13:15:00 13:45:00 14:15:00 14:50:00 15:44:00
182 Will Nunez Masters 13:15:30 13:45:30 14:15:30 14:50:30 15:44:30
183 Simon philpot Masters 13:16:00 13:46:00 14:16:00 14:51:00 15:45:00
184 james picton-jones Masters 13:16:30 13:46:30 14:16:30 14:51:30 15:45:30
185 Jason Puzey Masters 13:17:00 13:47:00 14:17:00 14:52:00 15:46:00
186 Jonathan reed Masters 13:17:30 13:47:30 14:17:30 14:52:30 15:46:30
187 Nick Scott Masters 13:18:00 13:48:00 14:18:00 14:53:00 15:47:00
188 James Shephard Masters 13:18:30 13:48:30 14:18:30 14:53:30 15:47:30
189 Tom sherlock Masters 13:19:00 13:49:00 14:19:00 14:54:00 15:48:00
190 Stuart Swaby Masters 13:19:30 13:49:30 14:19:30 14:54:30 15:48:30
191 Matthew Van Der Schans Masters 13:20:00 13:50:00 14:20:00 14:55:00 15:49:00
192 ian wilson Masters 13:20:30 13:50:30 14:20:30 14:55:30 15:49:30
193 Richard Windust Masters 13:21:00 13:51:00 14:21:00 14:56:00 15:50:00
194 Christopher Marshall Masters 13:21:30 13:51:30 14:21:30 14:56:30 15:50:30
195 Chris Jamieson Masters 13:22:00 13:52:00 14:22:00 14:57:00 15:51:00
196 Simon Kibble Masters 13:22:30 13:52:30 14:22:30 14:57:30 15:51:30
197 Andrew White Masters 13:23:00 13:53:00 14:23:00 14:58:00 15:52:00
198 Paul Whitlock Masters 13:23:30 13:53:30 14:23:30 14:58:30 15:52:30
199 Richard Gale Masters 13:24:00 13:54:00 14:24:00 14:59:00 15:53:00
200 13:24:30 13:54:30 14:24:30 14:59:30 15:53:30
201 13:25:00 13:55:00 14:25:00 15:00:00 15:54:00
202 Daniel LOCKS Senior 13:25:30 13:55:30 14:25:30 15:00:30 15:54:30
203 Dave Walker-Blair Senior 13:26:00 13:56:00 14:26:00 15:01:00 15:55:00
204 Tom Dunn Senior 13:26:30 13:56:30 14:26:30 15:01:30 15:55:30
205 Dan Maxey Senior 13:27:00 13:57:00 14:27:00 15:02:00 15:56:00
206 Fletcher Bumstead Senior 13:27:30 13:57:30 14:27:30 15:02:30 15:56:30
207 Spencer Bumstead Senior 13:28:00 13:58:00 14:28:00 15:03:00 15:57:00
208 Aaron Windebank Senior 13:28:30 13:58:30 14:28:30 15:03:30 15:57:30
209 Adam Harding Senior 13:29:00 13:59:00 14:29:00 15:04:00 15:58:00
210 Craig Ponting Senior 13:29:30 13:59:30 14:29:30 15:04:30 15:58:30
211 Simon Pickering Senior 13:30:00 14:00:00 14:30:00 15:05:00 15:59:00
212 Oliver Barton Senior 13:30:30 14:00:30 14:30:30 15:05:30 15:59:30
213 william smith Senior 13:31:00 14:01:00 14:31:00 15:06:00 16:00:00
214 alfie beaty Senior 13:31:30 14:01:30 14:31:30 15:06:30 16:00:30
215 Joe Bird Senior 13:32:00 14:02:00 14:32:00 15:07:00 16:01:00
216 George Hebden Senior 13:32:30 14:02:30 14:32:30 15:07:30 16:01:30
217 George Marriott Senior 13:33:00 14:03:00 14:33:00 15:08:00 16:02:00
218 Callum morris Senior 13:33:30 14:03:30 14:33:30 15:08:30 16:02:30
219 Ollie Rastall Senior 13:34:00 14:04:00 14:34:00 15:09:00 16:03:00
220 Chris Ryan Senior 13:34:30 14:04:30 14:34:30 15:09:30 16:03:30
221 Jack Tate Senior 13:35:00 14:05:00 14:35:00 15:10:00 16:04:00
222 Richard weaver Senior 13:35:30 14:05:30 14:35:30 15:10:30 16:04:30
223 Nathan Wood Senior 13:36:00 14:06:00 14:36:00 15:11:00 16:05:00
224 matthew david wyatt Senior 13:36:30 14:06:30 14:36:30 15:11:30 16:05:30
225 Matt Neal Senior 13:37:00 14:07:00 14:37:00 15:12:00 16:06:00
226 Bradley Beets Senior 13:37:30 14:07:30 14:37:30 15:12:30 16:06:30
227 Micky Boswell Senior 13:38:00 14:08:00 14:38:00 15:13:00 16:07:00
228 Troy Field Senior 13:38:30 14:08:30 14:38:30 15:13:30 16:07:30
229 Ethan Brown Senior 13:39:00 14:09:00 14:39:00 15:14:00 16:08:00
230 Adam Cornwell Senior 13:39:30 14:09:30 14:39:30 15:14:30 16:08:30
231 Stephen Fenner Senior 13:40:00 14:10:00 14:40:00 15:15:00 16:09:00
232 Jake Millott Senior 13:40:30 14:10:30 14:40:30 15:15:30 16:09:30
233 Sam Potter Senior 13:41:00 14:11:00 14:41:00 15:16:00 16:10:00
234 Adam Spendlove Senior 13:41:30 14:11:30 14:41:30 15:16:30 16:10:30
235 scott murray Senior 13:42:00 14:12:00 14:42:00 15:17:00 16:11:00
236 Adam Reed Senior 13:42:30 14:12:30 14:42:30 15:17:30 16:11:30
237 13:43:00 14:13:00 14:43:00 15:18:00 16:12:00
238 Ben Townsend U18 13:43:30 14:13:30 14:43:30 15:18:30 16:12:30
239 Jordon Colclough U18 13:44:00 14:14:00 14:44:00 15:19:00 16:13:00
240 Mihailo Milenkovic U18 13:44:30 14:14:30 14:44:30 15:19:30 16:13:30
241 Alex Steward U18 13:45:00 14:15:00 14:45:00 15:20:00 16:14:00
242 Charlie Griffith U18 13:45:30 14:15:30 14:45:30 15:20:30 16:14:30
243 Josh Cutts U18 13:46:00 14:16:00 14:46:00 15:21:00 16:15:00
244 Lewis Hayward U18 13:46:30 14:16:30 14:46:30 15:21:30 16:15:30
245 Nick Pollard U18 13:47:00 14:17:00 14:47:00 15:22:00 16:16:00
246 Sebastian Pinkham U18 13:47:30 14:17:30 14:47:30 15:22:30 16:16:30
247 Alfie Gale U18 13:48:00 14:18:00 14:48:00 15:23:00 16:17:00
248 Calvin Jarman U18 13:48:30 14:18:30 14:48:30 15:23:30 16:17:30
249 Jacob Clothier U18 13:49:00 14:19:00 14:49:00 15:24:00 16:18:00
250 Nathaniel Harrop U18 13:49:30 14:19:30 14:49:30 15:24:30 16:18:30
251 Aeddan Seaward U18 13:50:00 14:20:00 14:50:00 15:25:00 16:19:00
252 Ben sturgeon U18 13:50:30 14:20:30 14:50:30 15:25:30 16:19:30
253 Daniel sturgeon U18 13:51:00 14:21:00 14:51:00 15:26:00 16:20:00
254 13:51:30 14:21:30 14:51:30 15:26:30 16:20:30
255 13:52:00 14:22:00 14:52:00 15:27:00 16:21:00
256 Ian pidgeon HARDTAIL 13:52:30 14:22:30 14:52:30 15:27:30 16:21:30
257 David McDonald HARDTAIL 13:53:00 14:23:00 14:53:00 15:28:00 16:22:00
258 Mike Rodgers HARDTAIL 13:53:30 14:23:30 14:53:30 15:28:30 16:22:30
259 Michael Smith HARDTAIL 13:54:00 14:24:00 14:54:00 15:29:00 16:23:00
260 Matt Collins HARDTAIL 13:54:30 14:24:30 14:54:30 15:29:30 16:23:30
261 Scott Cordy HARDTAIL 13:55:00 14:25:00 14:55:00 15:30:00 16:24:00
262 Matt Cole HARDTAIL 13:55:30 14:25:30 14:55:30 15:30:30 16:24:30
263 Adam March HARDTAIL 13:56:00 14:26:00 14:56:00 15:31:00 16:25:00
264 Matt Newington HARDTAIL 13:56:30 14:26:30 14:56:30 15:31:30 16:25:30
265 Ryan Whitewood HARDTAIL 13:57:00 14:27:00 14:57:00 15:32:00 16:26:00
266 13:57:30 14:27:30 14:57:30 15:32:30 16:26:30
267 13:58:00 14:28:00 14:58:00 15:33:00 16:27:00
268 Simon wakely Elite Men 13:58:30 14:28:30 14:58:30 15:33:30 16:27:30
269 Will Soffe Elite Men 13:59:00 14:29:00 14:59:00 15:34:00 16:28:00
270 Chris Doney Elite Men 13:59:30 14:29:30 14:59:30 15:34:30 16:28:30
271 Oliver Carter Elite Men 14:00:00 14:30:00 15:00:00 15:35:00 16:29:00
272 Dan Sibbick Elite Men 14:00:30 14:30:30 15:00:30 15:35:30 16:29:30
273 Sean Ballard Elite Men 14:01:00 14:31:00 15:01:00 15:36:00 16:30:00
274 Daryl Biles Elite Men 14:01:30 14:31:30 15:01:30 15:36:30 16:30:30
275 Robert Francis Elite Men 14:02:00 14:32:00 15:02:00 15:37:00 16:31:00
276 Tom Parker Elite Men 14:02:30 14:32:30 15:02:30 15:37:30 16:31:30
277 Ruairi Phelan Elite Men 14:03:00 14:33:00 15:03:00 15:38:00 16:32:00
278 James Bullock FUN (Mens) 14:03:15 14:33:15 15:03:15 15:38:15 N/A
279 Stephen Chapman FUN (Mens) 14:03:30 14:33:30 15:03:30 15:38:30 N/A
280 Joe Puddle FUN (Mens) 14:03:45 14:33:45 15:03:45 15:38:45 N/A
281 Alex Bickham FUN (Mens) 14:04:00 14:34:00 15:04:00 15:39:00 N/A
282 Peter Taylor FUN (Mens) 14:04:15 14:34:15 15:04:15 15:39:15 N/A
283 Jamie East FUN (Mens) 14:04:30 14:34:30 15:04:30 15:39:30 N/A
284 Rob Fields FUN (Mens) 14:04:45 14:34:45 15:04:45 15:39:45 N/A
285 Matthew Hall FUN (Mens) 14:05:00 14:35:00 15:05:00 15:40:00 N/A
286 Nicholas townsend FUN (Mens) 14:05:15 14:35:15 15:05:15 15:40:15 N/A
287 Ben Ertl FUN (Mens) 14:05:30 14:35:30 15:05:30 15:40:30 N/A
288 frederick hick FUN (Mens) 14:05:45 14:35:45 15:05:45 15:40:45 N/A
289 Chris Jones FUN (Mens) 14:06:00 14:36:00 15:06:00 15:41:00 N/A
290 Tony Hillier FUN (Mens) 14:06:15 14:36:15 15:06:15 15:41:15 N/A
291 Takis Halkidis FUN (Mens) 14:06:30 14:36:30 15:06:30 15:41:30 N/A
292 Nick Sammut FUN (Mens) 14:06:45 14:36:45 15:06:45 15:41:45 N/A
293 Jack holder FUN (Mens) 14:07:00 14:37:00 15:07:00 15:42:00 N/A
294 Darren Kent FUN (Mens) 14:07:15 14:37:15 15:07:15 15:42:15 N/A
295 Karl white FUN (Mens) 14:07:30 14:37:30 15:07:30 15:42:30 N/A
296 Jon Stringer FUN (Mens) 14:07:45 14:37:45 15:07:45 15:42:45 N/A
297 Andy Curthoys FUN (Mens) 14:08:00 14:38:00 15:08:00 15:43:00 N/A
298 Chris Laney FUN (Mens) 14:08:15 14:38:15 15:08:15 15:43:15 N/A
299 Ethan crown FUN (Mens) 14:08:30 14:38:30 15:08:30 15:43:30 N/A
300 Andrew McKernan FUN (Mens) 14:08:45 14:38:45 15:08:45 15:43:45 N/A
301 Tim Muggeridge FUN (Mens) 14:09:00 14:39:00 15:09:00 15:44:00 N/A
302 Mark Andrew Reeve FUN (Mens) 14:09:15 14:39:15 15:09:15 15:44:15 N/A
303 Christopher John Ricketts FUN (Mens) 14:09:30 14:39:30 15:09:30 15:44:30 N/A
304 Andy Wiggett FUN (Mens) 14:09:45 14:39:45 15:09:45 15:44:45 N/A
305 Matt trollen FUN (Mens) 14:10:00 14:40:00 15:10:00 15:45:00 N/A
306 Rob warner FUN (Mens) 14:10:15 14:40:15 15:10:15 15:45:15 N/A
307 Robbie Wingate FUN (Mens) 14:10:30 14:40:30 15:10:30 15:45:30 N/A
308 Kieran Withey FUN (Mens) 14:10:45 14:40:45 15:10:45 15:45:45 N/A
309 Kevin Ollett FUN (Mens) 14:11:00 14:41:00 15:11:00 15:46:00 N/A
310 Chris Seaward FUN (Mens) 14:11:15 14:41:15 15:11:15 15:46:15 N/A
311 Peter Philips FUN (Mens) 14:11:30 14:41:30 15:11:30 15:46:30 N/A
312 Marc pells FUN (Mens) 14:11:45 14:41:45 15:11:45 15:46:45 N/A
313 Ryan jenkins FUN (Mens) 14:12:00 14:42:00 15:12:00 15:47:00 N/A
314 Rob Twitchell FUN (Mens) 14:12:15 14:42:15 15:12:15 15:47:15 N/A
315 Jon Stopperton FUN (Mens) 14:12:30 14:42:30 15:12:30 15:47:30 N/A
316 Matt Hatcliffe FUN (Mens) 14:12:45 14:42:45 15:12:45 15:47:45 N/A
317 Philip Baker FUN (Mens) 14:13:00 14:43:00 15:13:00 15:48:00 N/A
318 Scott Douglas FUN (Mens) 14:13:15 14:43:15 15:13:15 15:48:15 N/A
319 Laurence Newland FUN (Mens) 14:13:30 14:43:30 15:13:30 15:48:30 N/A
320 14:13:45 14:43:45 15:13:45 15:48:45 N/A