Riders start times, these will be updated on race day and posted in the race village.

1 Jamie Arnold Male Ebike 11:30:00
2 Jason Arnold Male Ebike 11:30:30
3 Charlie chipped Male Ebike 11:31:00
4 PAUL KNAPP Male Ebike 11:31:30
5 Ian Copsey Male Ebike 11:32:00
6 Steven stock Male Ebike 11:32:30
7 Mick edwards Male Ebike 11:33:00
8 Lloyd maroney Male Ebike 11:33:30
9 Katie Wakely Female Elite 11:34:00
10 Francie Arthur Female Elite 11:34:30
11 Judy Wilkes Female Masters 11:35:00
12 Rebecca Booth Female Masters 11:35:30
13 Gemma Lismore Female Masters 11:36:00
14 Liz Greaves Female Masters 11:36:30
15 Vicki machin Female Masters 11:37:00
16 Laura Bailey Female Masters 11:37:30
17 Jennifer Purcell Female Masters 11:38:00
18 11:38:30
19 11:39:00
20 Nikki Jane Female Vet 11:39:30
21 Vicky Balfour Female Vet 11:40:00
22 Katie Drake Female Vet 11:40:30
23 Renee Diwell Female Vet 11:41:00
24 Anna Waite Female Vet 11:41:30
25 Catherine Austin Female Vet 11:42:00
26 11:42:30
27 11:43:00
28 Queenie Waterman Female Senior 11:43:30
29 Katie-Jane Beaven Female Senior 11:44:00
30 Ellen Flewitt Junior Female U18 11:44:30
31 Eme Cosh Junior Female U18 11:45:00
32 Abbie Wright Junior Female U18 11:45:30
33 Emily Feehan Female Fun 11:46:00
34 Michelle Young Female Fun 11:46:30
35 11:47:00
36 11:47:30
37 11:48:00
38 Jake Clothier Junior Male U18 11:48:30
39 Luke Ashwood Junior Male U18 11:49:00
40 Patrick Ridge Junior Male U18 11:49:30
41 Joe Fuller Junior Male U18 11:50:00
42 Dan Sturgeon Junior Male U18 11:50:30
43 Rafe Hoile Junior Male U18 11:51:00
44 Sam Williams Junior Male U18 11:51:30
45 Sam Rump Junior Male U18 11:52:00
46 Michael Greenfield Junior Male U18 11:52:30
47 Josh Cutts Junior Male U18 11:53:00
48 Thom Potz-Rayner Junior Male U18 11:53:30
49 James Cudbertson Junior Male U18 11:54:00
50 Robby Johnston Junior Male U18 11:54:30
51 Edward Pound Junior Male U18 11:55:00
52 WilLiam Tyrrell Junior Male U18 11:55:30
53 Andrew McNaughton Junior Male U18 11:56:00
54 Finley Taylor Junior Male U18 11:56:30
55 Jeremy Lee Junior Male U18 11:57:00
56 Samuel Brackley Junior Male U18 11:57:30
57 Marcus Lindsay Junior Male U18 11:58:00
58 thomas helyer Junior Male U18 11:58:30
59 Elliot Ansell Junior Male U18 11:59:00
60 Josh Williams Junior Male U18 11:59:30
61 Jack weaver Junior Male U18 12:00:00
62 Hal Harvey Junior Male U18 12:00:30
63 Archie primrose Junior Male U18 12:01:00
64 Henry Johnston Junior Male U18 12:01:30
65 Theo Hallett Junior Male U18 12:02:00
66 Max Freeborough Junior Male U18 12:02:30
67 Ben Featherstone Junior Male U18 12:03:00
68 Henry Balfour Junior Male U18 12:03:30
69 Lucas Dixon Junior Male U18 12:04:00
70 Scott Candogan Junior Male U18 12:04:30
71 Wilfi Dinham-Peren Junior Male U18 12:05:00
72 Archie Procter Junior Male U18 12:05:30
73 Toby dutsom Junior Male U18 12:06:00
74 Hayden Harris Junior Male U18 12:06:30
75 Fraser Henton Junior Male U18 12:07:00
76 Ollie Henton Junior Male U18 12:07:30
77 Eddie Vears Junior Male U18 12:08:00
78 John Martin Junior Male U18 12:08:30
79 Mark Austin Junior Male U18 12:09:00
80 Finlay Roberts Junior Male U18 12:09:30
81  Jack Butlin Junior Male U18 12:10:00
82 Ben Tellyn Junior Male U18 12:10:30
83 12:11:00
84 12:11:30
85 Joseph Varndell Junior Male U14 12:12:00
86 Charlie Baker Junior Male U14 12:12:30
87 Atticus Marks Junior Male U14 12:13:00
88 William Pryce Junior Male U14 12:13:30
89 Nathan Diwell-Wilson Junior Male U14 12:14:00
90 Tod Buchanan Junior Male U14 12:14:30
91 Archie Bradley Junior Male U14 12:15:00
92 Ben primrose Junior Male U14 12:15:30
93 Samuel stagg Junior Male U14 12:16:00
94 Freddie Davies Junior Male U14 12:16:30
95 Haris Meikle Junior Male U14 12:17:00
96 Oliver Young Junior Male U14 12:17:30
97 Adrian Austin Junior Male U14 12:18:00
98 Joshua Underwood Junior Male U14 12:18:30
99 Oliver Underwood Junior Male U14 12:19:00
100 12:19:30
101 12:20:00
102 12:20:30
103 David Bird Male Fun 12:21:00
104 Tom Bairstow Male Fun 12:21:30
105 Mike Cornwell Male Fun 12:22:00
106 Martin Laska Male Fun 12:22:30
107 Antony Woodford Male Fun 12:23:00
108 Ryan Todd Male Fun 12:23:30
109 Peter Wilsdon Male Fun 12:24:00
110 Jonathan Cotter Male Fun 12:24:30
111 Paul West Male Fun 12:25:00
112 John Reay Male Fun 12:25:30
113 Paul Brown Male Fun 12:26:00
114 Douglas Mackenzie Male Fun 12:26:30
115 John Wright Male Fun 12:27:00
116 Nick Cornish Male Fun 12:27:30
117 Craig Richards Male Fun 12:28:00
118 Isaac Reeson Male Fun 12:28:30
119 Mark Whitlock Male Fun 12:29:00
120 Philip Oliver Male Fun 12:29:30
121 Sean Murphy Male Fun 12:30:00
122 Adrian O’Connor Male Fun 12:30:30
123 Patrick Murphy Male Fun 12:31:00
124 Adam Cairns Male Fun 12:31:30
125 Mike Hughes Male Fun 12:32:00
126 Kevin Gunner Male Fun 12:32:30
127 Pete Cosgrove Male Fun 12:33:00
128 Chris Larby Male Fun 12:33:30
129 Morgan Simpson Male Fun 12:34:00
130 Tom Wyles Male Fun 12:34:30
131 Will Newman Male Fun 12:35:00
132 Tim Dormer Male Fun 12:35:30
133 Joe Puddle Male Fun 12:36:00
134 Adam Lines Male Fun 12:36:30
135 Liam Feehan Male Fun 12:37:00
136 12:37:30
137 12:38:00
138 12:38:30
139 Tom dunn Male Hardtail 12:39:00
140 William Brett-Atkin Male Hardtail 12:39:30
141 Adam Churches Male Hardtail 12:40:00
142 Liam Tyrrell Male Hardtail 12:40:30
143 joe tracey Male Hardtail 12:41:00
144 Sam green Male Hardtail 12:41:30
145 Lindsay Horner Male Hardtail 12:42:00
146 Drew Barritt Male Hardtail 12:42:30
147 charlie smith Male Hardtail 12:43:00
148 Sam Bunyan Male Hardtail 12:43:30
149 Phillip Spalding Male Hardtail 12:44:00
150 Graham Stubbings Male Hardtail 12:44:30
151 Chris Busson Male Hardtail 12:45:00
152 12:45:30
153 12:46:00
154 12:46:30
155 Ash mullane Male Master 12:47:00
156 Peter Rew Male Master 12:47:30
157 Oliver Ody Male Master 12:48:00
158 Charlie Smith Male Master 12:48:30
159 Mike Smith Male Master 12:49:00
160 Ben Marks Male Master 12:49:30
161 Dave Valler Male Master 12:50:00
162 Oliver Paton Male Master 12:50:30
163 Chris morley Male Master 12:51:00
164 Alistair Baird Male Master 12:51:30
165 Rob Spragg Male Master 12:52:00
166 Jack Beckerson Male Master 12:52:30
167 James Duncan Male Master 12:53:00
168 Jonathan Smith Male Master 12:53:30
169 Sebastian Hall Male Master 12:54:00
170 Scott McLauchlan Male Master 12:54:30
171 David Sheppard Male Master 12:55:00
172 Ryan Forrest Male Master 12:55:30
173 Alex stallwood Male Master 12:56:00
174 Andy Sutcliffe Male Master 12:56:30
175 Alex campbell Male Master 12:57:00
176 Jamie Garvie Male Master 12:57:30
177 Robert Topham Male Master 12:58:00
178 Micky Boswell Male Master 12:58:30
179 Mark oakley Male Master 12:59:00
180 Mark brooks Male Master 12:59:30
181 Tom mayhew Male Master 13:00:00
182 Joe Manz Male Master 13:00:30
183 Ross O’neill Male Master 13:01:00
184 Andrew McRobbie Male Master 13:01:30
185 William Lewis Male Master 13:02:00
186 Anthony Beare Male Master 13:02:30
187 Dan Hyden Male Master 13:03:00
188 Tim Hancock Male Master 13:03:30
189 Matt Dockery Male Master 13:04:00
190 Lee curtis Male Master 13:04:30
191 13:05:00
192 13:05:30
193 13:06:00
194 Ben Townsend Male Senior 13:06:30
195 Tom Thain Male Senior 13:07:00
196 Nathan Wood Male Senior 13:07:30
197 Henry Flower Male Senior 13:08:00
198 Max Jamieson Male Senior 13:08:30
199 Matt Jenkins Male Senior 13:09:00
200 Nathaniel Hall Male Senior 13:09:30
201 Greg Melville Male Senior 13:10:00
202 Tyrone Rutherford Male Senior 13:10:30
203 Curtis Saunders Male Senior 13:11:00
204 Tony Hillier Male Senior 13:11:30
205 Will Copsey Male Senior 13:12:00
206 Harry Melvin Male Senior 13:12:30
207 Tomasz Michalka Male Senior 13:13:00
208 peter sanger Male Senior 13:13:30
209 Tom keetch Male Senior 13:14:00
210 Sean Rofe Male Senior 13:14:30
211 Jack spracklen Male Senior 13:15:00
212 Andy Wiggett Male Senior 13:15:30
213 Gavin Owen Male Senior 13:16:00
214 Bradley Beets Male Senior 13:16:30
215 Matt Sheppard Male Senior 13:17:00
216 Callum Hartridge Male Senior 13:17:30
217 Mike Hyatt Male Senior 13:18:00
218 13:18:30
219 13:19:00
220 13:19:30
221 David Michael Male Super Vet 13:20:00
222 Bradley Briggs Male Super Vet 13:20:30
223 Hendrik Badenhorst Male Super Vet 13:21:00
224 Ian Howe Male Super Vet 13:21:30
225 Mike Norman Male Super Vet 13:22:00
226 Jonathan Tsrr Male Super Vet 13:22:30
227 Joe Killner Male Super Vet 13:23:00
228 Mick Say Male Super Vet 13:23:30
229 Paul Broadrick Male Super Vet 13:24:00
230 Paul Broadrick Male Super Vet 13:24:30
231 Luke Robson Male Super Vet 13:25:00
232 Matt Vezey Male Super Vet 13:25:30
233 Mark Taylor Male Super Vet 13:26:00
234 Paul jacobs Male Super Vet 13:26:30
235 Mark penguilly Male Super Vet 13:27:00
236 Derek Cheetham Male Super Vet 13:27:30
237 Simon Roberts Male Super Vet 13:28:00
238 Mr gary hodgson Male Super Vet 13:28:30
239 13:29:00
240 13:29:30
241 13:30:00
242 Chris Hall Male Vet 13:30:30
243 Jason Puzey Male Vet 13:31:00
244 Paul hanks Male Vet 13:31:30
245 Ben Leach Male Vet 13:32:00
246 Chris Blackmore Male Vet 13:32:30
247 Jim Buchanan Male Vet 13:33:00
248 Sonny Baston Male Vet 13:33:30
249 Mark Baker Male Vet 13:34:00
250 Neal Russell Male Vet 13:34:30
251 Alan Sanderson Male Vet 13:35:00
252 Paul Mooney Male Vet 13:35:30
253 Ian Miles Male Vet 13:36:00
254 Jonny Henton Male Vet 13:36:30
255 Neil Smithson Male Vet 13:37:00
256 Chris Archer Male Vet 13:37:30
257 Paul Hunt Male Vet 13:38:00
258 Richard Gilbert Male Vet 13:38:30
259 Alex Burley Male Vet 13:39:00
260 Neal Burton Male Vet 13:39:30
261 John Hart Male Vet 13:40:00
262 Rich Harrison Male Vet 13:40:30
263 Simon Thorn Male Vet 13:41:00
264 Mark Bunker Male Vet 13:41:30
265 Matthew Bunker Male Vet 13:42:00
266 Adam Hunter Male Vet 13:42:30
267 Terry Brett Male Vet 13:43:00
268 Paul Turrell Male Vet 13:43:30
269 James Clifford-Cox Male Vet 13:44:00
270 cristian tomlinson Male Vet 13:44:30
271 Nathan Jerome Male Vet 13:45:00
272 Chris Beadle Male Vet 13:45:30
273 Scott Hogan Male Vet 13:46:00
274 Aaron Young Male Vet 13:46:30
275 Joe Westcott Male Vet 13:47:00
276 Keith Neale Male Vet 13:47:30
277 Matt Greenlees Male Vet 13:48:00
278 Matt Perry Male Vet 13:48:30
279 Michael chivers Male Vet 13:49:00
280 Simon Brooks Male Vet 13:49:30
281 Simon Dowker Male Vet 13:50:00
282 George Perkins Male Vet 13:50:30
283 Philip Baker Male Vet 13:51:00
284 Lee Garrett Male Vet 13:51:30
285 stuart austin Male Vet 13:52:00
286 Rob Stallard Male Vet 13:52:30
287 Richard Cannings Male Vet 13:53:00
288 Paul Barrett Male Vet 13:53:30
289 13:54:00
290 13:54:30
291 13:55:00
292 Laurie Arthur Male Elite 13:55:30
293 Simon wakely Male Elite 13:56:00
294 Tomas Kupstys Male Elite 13:56:30
295 Noah Mumtaz Male Elite 13:57:00
296 Henrik Jensen Male Elite 13:57:30
297 Tom Whant Male Elite 13:58:00
298 Oli Carter Male Elite 13:58:30
Categories: Uncategorised